Journée 1 le 02/09/1995
CONCARNEAU 3 - 1 SAINT-SEBASTIEN
LAVAL B 0 - 0 ANGERS B
FA LAVAL 3 - 0 NANTES C
GRANVILLE 2 - 2 CHOLET
RENNES C 2 - 0 CARQUEFOU
US Montagnarde 1 - 2 PLABENNEC
LORIENT B 2 - 0 LA FLECHE
Journée 2 le 09/09/1995
PLABENNEC 4 - 0 CONCARNEAU
CARQUEFOU 1 - 1 GRANVILLE
LA FLECHE 5 - 0 FA LAVAL
NANTES C 1 - 1 LAVAL B
SAINT-SEBASTIEN 2 - 0 ANGERS B
US Montagnarde 2 - 1 RENNES C
CHOLET 3 - 0 LORIENT B
Journée 3 le 16/09/1995
CONCARNEAU 2 - 1 LA FLECHE
LAVAL B 3 - 0 SAINT-SEBASTIEN
FA LAVAL 0 - 2 CHOLET
GRANVILLE 2 - 2 US Montagnarde
RENNES C 0 - 1 PLABENNEC
ANGERS B 3 - 1 NANTES C
LORIENT B 1 - 2 CARQUEFOU
Journée 4 le 23/09/1995
CHOLET 2 - 0 CONCARNEAU
CARQUEFOU 0 - 0 FA LAVAL
LA FLECHE 1 - 0 ANGERS B
NANTES C 1 - 2 SAINT-SEBASTIEN
RENNES C 0 - 1 GRANVILLE
US Montagnarde 0 - 3 LAVAL B
PLABENNEC 0 - 2 LORIENT B
Journée 5 le 30/09/1995
CONCARNEAU 1 - 1 NANTES C
LAVAL B 2 - 0 CARQUEFOU
FA LAVAL 2 - 3 RENNES C
GRANVILLE 5 - 4 PLABENNEC
SAINT-SEBASTIEN 0 - 0 LA FLECHE
ANGERS B 1 - 1 CHOLET
LORIENT B 2 - 2 US Montagnarde
Journée 6 le 14/10/1995
GRANVILLE 1 - 1 CONCARNEAU
PLABENNEC 1 - 6 LAVAL B
CARQUEFOU 1 - 1 ANGERS B
CHOLET 3 - 1 SAINT-SEBASTIEN
LA FLECHE 0 - 1 NANTES C
US Montagnarde 1 - 1 FA LAVAL
RENNES C 2 - 2 LORIENT B
Journée 7 le 21/10/1995
CONCARNEAU 0 - 2 CARQUEFOU
LAVAL B 4 - 0 LA FLECHE
FA LAVAL 3 - 1 PLABENNEC
NANTES C 1 - 3 CHOLET
SAINT-SEBASTIEN 1 - 0 RENNES C
ANGERS B 5 - 3 US Montagnarde
LORIENT B 1 - 3 GRANVILLE
Journée 8 le 04/11/1995
US Montagnarde 7 - 2 CONCARNEAU
PLABENNEC 2 - 0 SAINT-SEBASTIEN
CHOLET 1 - 1 LA FLECHE
GRANVILLE 2 - 0 FA LAVAL
RENNES C 2 - 2 ANGERS B
LORIENT B 0 - 3 LAVAL B
CARQUEFOU 6 - 1 NANTES C
Journée 9 le 18/11/1995
CONCARNEAU 0 - 3 RENNES C
LAVAL B 1 - 0 CHOLET
LA FLECHE 2 - 0 CARQUEFOU
NANTES C 1 - 3 US Montagnarde
SAINT-SEBASTIEN 0 - 0 GRANVILLE
ANGERS B 2 - 0 PLABENNEC
FA LAVAL 1 - 1 LORIENT B
Journée 10 le 25/11/1995
LORIENT B 1 - 1 CONCARNEAU
PLABENNEC 0 - 2 LA FLECHE
CARQUEFOU 2 - 4 CHOLET
FA LAVAL 0 - 2 LAVAL B
GRANVILLE 1 - 1 ANGERS B
RENNES C 3 - 2 NANTES C
US Montagnarde 0 - 2 SAINT-SEBASTIEN
Journée 11 le 09/12/1995
CONCARNEAU 1 - 1 FA LAVAL
LAVAL B 2 - 2 GRANVILLE
CHOLET 0 - 4 RENNES C
LA FLECHE 2 - 1 US Montagnarde
NANTES C 1 - 1 PLABENNEC
SAINT-SEBASTIEN 1 - 0 CARQUEFOU
ANGERS B 0 - 3 LORIENT B
Journée 12 le 06/01/1996
CONCARNEAU 1 - 0 LAVAL B
PLABENNEC 2 - 0 CARQUEFOU
FA LAVAL 3 - 3 ANGERS B
GRANVILLE 3 - 0 NANTES C
RENNES C 1 - 1 LA FLECHE
US Montagnarde 0 - 0 CHOLET
LORIENT B 4 - 2 SAINT-SEBASTIEN
Journée 13 le 20/01/1996
ANGERS B 2 - 0 CONCARNEAU
LAVAL B 1 - 1 RENNES C
CARQUEFOU 2 - 1 US Montagnarde
CHOLET 1 - 2 PLABENNEC
LA FLECHE 3 - 0 GRANVILLE
SAINT-SEBASTIEN 0 - 1 FA LAVAL
NANTES C 3 - 0 LORIENT B
Journée 14 le 27/01/1996
CONCARNEAU 1 - 4 PLABENNEC
GRANVILLE 1 - 0 CARQUEFOU
FA LAVAL 2 - 1 LA FLECHE
LAVAL B 0 - 2 NANTES C
ANGERS B 0 - 1 SAINT-SEBASTIEN
RENNES C 1 - 2 US Montagnarde
LORIENT B 0 - 0 CHOLET
Journée 15 le 10/02/1996
LA FLECHE 2 - 0 CONCARNEAU
SAINT-SEBASTIEN 0 - 4 LAVAL B
CHOLET 4 - 1 FA LAVAL
US Montagnarde 2 - 4 GRANVILLE
PLABENNEC 0 - 0 RENNES C
NANTES C 2 - 0 ANGERS B
CARQUEFOU 2 - 0 LORIENT B
Journée 16 le 17/02/1996
CONCARNEAU 2 - 2 CHOLET
FA LAVAL 1 - 1 CARQUEFOU
ANGERS B 2 - 0 LA FLECHE
SAINT-SEBASTIEN 0 - 2 NANTES C
GRANVILLE 0 - 0 RENNES C
LAVAL B 0 - 0 US Montagnarde
LORIENT B 1 - 0 PLABENNEC
Journée 17 le 02/03/1996
NANTES C 5 - 0 CONCARNEAU
CARQUEFOU 2 - 1 LAVAL B
RENNES C 2 - 0 FA LAVAL
PLABENNEC 0 - 1 GRANVILLE
LA FLECHE 1 - 0 SAINT-SEBASTIEN
CHOLET 0 - 1 ANGERS B
US Montagnarde 3 - 0 LORIENT B
Journée 18 le 09/03/1996
CONCARNEAU 2 - 0 GRANVILLE
LAVAL B 2 - 2 PLABENNEC
ANGERS B 2 - 0 CARQUEFOU
SAINT-SEBASTIEN 1 - 1 CHOLET
NANTES C 1 - 0 LA FLECHE
FA LAVAL 0 - 1 US Montagnarde
LORIENT B 0 - 1 RENNES C
Journée 19 le 23/03/1996
CARQUEFOU 1 - 0 CONCARNEAU
LA FLECHE 2 - 2 LAVAL B
PLABENNEC 4 - 1 FA LAVAL
CHOLET 2 - 2 NANTES C
RENNES C 2 - 0 SAINT-SEBASTIEN
US Montagnarde 0 - 0 ANGERS B
GRANVILLE 1 - 0 LORIENT B
Journée 20 le 30/03/1996
CONCARNEAU 0 - 2 US Montagnarde
SAINT-SEBASTIEN 2 - 2 PLABENNEC
LA FLECHE 1 - 1 CHOLET
FA LAVAL 1 - 1 GRANVILLE
ANGERS B 1 - 0 RENNES C
LAVAL B 2 - 1 LORIENT B
NANTES C 7 - 0 CARQUEFOU
Journée 21 le 13/04/1996
RENNES C 1 - 1 CONCARNEAU
CHOLET 0 - 1 LAVAL B
CARQUEFOU 0 - 2 LA FLECHE
US Montagnarde 1 - 1 NANTES C
GRANVILLE 3 - 1 SAINT-SEBASTIEN
PLABENNEC 4 - 1 ANGERS B
LORIENT B 5 - 0 FA LAVAL
Journée 22 le 20/04/1996
CONCARNEAU 2 - 1 LORIENT B
LA FLECHE 2 - 1 PLABENNEC
CHOLET 3 - 3 CARQUEFOU
LAVAL B 1 - 2 FA LAVAL
ANGERS B 1 - 2 GRANVILLE
NANTES C 1 - 1 RENNES C
SAINT-SEBASTIEN 0 - 1 US Montagnarde
Journée 23 le 27/04/1996
FA LAVAL 6 - 0 CONCARNEAU
GRANVILLE 1 - 1 LAVAL B
RENNES C 1 - 2 CHOLET
US Montagnarde 0 - 0 LA FLECHE
PLABENNEC 1 - 1 NANTES C
CARQUEFOU 2 - 1 SAINT-SEBASTIEN
LORIENT B 1 - 1 ANGERS B
Journée 24 le 04/05/1996
LAVAL B 2 - 0 CONCARNEAU
CARQUEFOU 1 - 1 PLABENNEC
ANGERS B 0 - 0 FA LAVAL
NANTES C 0 - 0 GRANVILLE
LA FLECHE 1 - 0 RENNES C
CHOLET 2 - 1 US Montagnarde
SAINT-SEBASTIEN 2 - 3 LORIENT B
Journée 25 le 11/05/1996
CONCARNEAU 1 - 1 ANGERS B
RENNES C 0 - 0 LAVAL B
US Montagnarde 2 - 1 CARQUEFOU
PLABENNEC 6 - 2 CHOLET
GRANVILLE 1 - 3 LA FLECHE
FA LAVAL 3 - 1 SAINT-SEBASTIEN
LORIENT B 0 - 3 NANTES C
Journée 26 le 18/05/1996
SAINT-SEBASTIEN 7 - 2 CONCARNEAU
ANGERS B 2 - 0 LAVAL B
NANTES C 2 - 1 FA LAVAL
CHOLET 2 - 2 GRANVILLE
CARQUEFOU 3 - 3 RENNES C
PLABENNEC 5 - 7 US Montagnarde
LA FLECHE 2 - 1 LORIENT B