Journée 1 le 27/08/1994
CONCARNEAU 1 - 1 LAVAL B
GSI PONTIVY 0 - 0 ANGERS B
NANTES C 0 - 3 RENNES C
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 1 - 1 SABLE
LA FLECHE 1 - 1 CHATEAUBRIANT
ECOMMOY 1 - 2 SEGRE
CARQUEFOU 1 - 1 PLABENNEC
Journée 2 le 03/09/1994
SABLE 2 - 3 CONCARNEAU
GSI PONTIVY 2 - 1 NANTES C
ANGERS B 1 - 0 ECOMMOY
RENNES C 0 - 0 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
LAVAL B 2 - 1 LA FLECHE
CHATEAUBRIANT 0 - 1 CARQUEFOU
SEGRE 4 - 5 PLABENNEC
Journée 3 le 10/09/1994
CONCARNEAU 1 - 0 RENNES C
NANTES C 2 - 0 ANGERS B
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 2 - 1 GSI PONTIVY
LA FLECHE 3 - 0 SABLE
ECOMMOY 1 - 1 LAVAL B
CARQUEFOU 0 - 0 SEGRE
PLABENNEC 3 - 0 CHATEAUBRIANT
Journée 4 le 17/09/1994
ANGERS B 3 - 0 CONCARNEAU
GSI PONTIVY 0 - 1 CARQUEFOU
NANTES C 1 - 1 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
RENNES C 1 - 1 LA FLECHE
SABLE 1 - 4 ECOMMOY
LAVAL B 4 - 0 PLABENNEC
CHATEAUBRIANT 0 - 0 SEGRE
Journée 5 le 24/09/1994
CONCARNEAU 1 - 5 GSI PONTIVY
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 1 - 3 ANGERS B
LA FLECHE 0 - 3 NANTES C
ECOMMOY 2 - 2 CHATEAUBRIANT
SEGRE 1 - 2 LAVAL B
CARQUEFOU 1 - 1 RENNES C
PLABENNEC 2 - 0 SABLE
Journée 6 le 08/10/1994
NANTES C 2 - 1 CONCARNEAU
GSI PONTIVY 2 - 1 LA FLECHE
ANGERS B 2 - 0 CARQUEFOU
RENNES C 1 - 0 PLABENNEC
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 1 - 3 ECOMMOY
SABLE 0 - 1 SEGRE
LAVAL B 3 - 0 CHATEAUBRIANT
Journée 7 le 22/10/1994
CONCARNEAU 0 - 0 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
LA FLECHE 1 - 1 ANGERS B
CHATEAUBRIANT 0 - 0 SABLE
ECOMMOY 0 - 0 RENNES C
SEGRE 3 - 0 NANTES C
CARQUEFOU 2 - 1 LAVAL B
PLABENNEC 1 - 2 GSI PONTIVY
Journée 8 le 05/11/1994
NANTES C 0 - 2 PLABENNEC
CONCARNEAU 0 - 1 CARQUEFOU
RENNES C 1 - 1 CHATEAUBRIANT
GSI PONTIVY 3 - 0 ECOMMOY
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 0 - 3 LA FLECHE
ANGERS B 1 - 0 SEGRE
SABLE 1 - 3 LAVAL B
Journée 9 le 19/11/1994
LA FLECHE 2 - 0 CONCARNEAU
LAVAL B 0 - 0 RENNES C
CHATEAUBRIANT 0 - 4 GSI PONTIVY
ECOMMOY 2 - 4 NANTES C
SEGRE 5 - 0 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
CARQUEFOU 2 - 0 SABLE
PLABENNEC 2 - 1 ANGERS B
Journée 10 le 26/11/1994
CONCARNEAU 2 - 2 ECOMMOY
GSI PONTIVY 2 - 0 SEGRE
ANGERS B 0 - 2 LAVAL B
NANTES C 2 - 1 CHATEAUBRIANT
RENNES C 0 - 1 SABLE
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 1 - 3 PLABENNEC
LA FLECHE 1 - 1 CARQUEFOU
Journée 11 le 10/12/1994
PLABENNEC 2 - 0 CONCARNEAU
SABLE 3 - 1 NANTES C
LAVAL B 0 - 2 GSI PONTIVY
CHATEAUBRIANT 0 - 3 ANGERS B
ECOMMOY 1 - 3 LA FLECHE
SEGRE 1 - 0 RENNES C
CARQUEFOU 3 - 1 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
Journée 12 le 07/01/1995
CONCARNEAU 0 - 3 SEGRE
GSI PONTIVY 2 - 0 SABLE
ANGERS B 0 - 1 RENNES C
NANTES C 0 - 1 LAVAL B
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 1 - 1 CHATEAUBRIANT
LA FLECHE 1 - 0 PLABENNEC
ECOMMOY 1 - 1 CARQUEFOU
Journée 13 le 21/01/1995
CHATEAUBRIANT 2 - 0 CONCARNEAU
RENNES C 2 - 0 GSI PONTIVY
SABLE 0 - 1 ANGERS B
LAVAL B 5 - 0 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
SEGRE 0 - 1 LA FLECHE
CARQUEFOU 0 - 2 NANTES C
PLABENNEC 2 - 2 ECOMMOY
Journée 14 le 28/01/1995
CONCARNEAU 3 - 1 SABLE
NANTES C 4 - 1 GSI PONTIVY
ECOMMOY 1 - 2 ANGERS B
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 0 - 1 RENNES C
LA FLECHE 1 - 2 LAVAL B
CARQUEFOU 1 - 3 CHATEAUBRIANT
PLABENNEC 1 - 1 SEGRE
Journée 15 le 11/02/1995
RENNES C 0 - 0 CONCARNEAU
ANGERS B 3 - 1 NANTES C
GSI PONTIVY 3 - 0 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
SABLE 1 - 1 LA FLECHE
LAVAL B 2 - 0 ECOMMOY
SEGRE 0 - 1 CARQUEFOU
CHATEAUBRIANT 2 - 1 PLABENNEC
Journée 16 le 25/02/1995
CONCARNEAU 0 - 0 ANGERS B
CARQUEFOU 1 - 0 GSI PONTIVY
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 1 - 6 NANTES C
LA FLECHE 0 - 0 RENNES C
ECOMMOY 4 - 0 SABLE
PLABENNEC 1 - 0 LAVAL B
SEGRE 1 - 1 CHATEAUBRIANT
Journée 17 le 04/03/1995
GSI PONTIVY 1 - 1 CONCARNEAU
ANGERS B 4 - 3 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
NANTES C 0 - 0 LA FLECHE
CHATEAUBRIANT 1 - 2 ECOMMOY
LAVAL B 1 - 0 SEGRE
RENNES C 3 - 0 CARQUEFOU
SABLE 0 - 0 PLABENNEC
Journée 18 le 11/03/1995
CONCARNEAU 0 - 5 NANTES C
LA FLECHE 2 - 3 GSI PONTIVY
CARQUEFOU 4 - 2 ANGERS B
PLABENNEC 2 - 2 RENNES C
ECOMMOY 4 - 1 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
SEGRE 4 - 0 SABLE
CHATEAUBRIANT 1 - 2 LAVAL B
Journée 19 le 25/03/1995
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 2 - 1 CONCARNEAU
ANGERS B 3 - 3 LA FLECHE
SABLE 3 - 1 CHATEAUBRIANT
RENNES C 3 - 1 ECOMMOY
NANTES C 0 - 1 SEGRE
LAVAL B 2 - 1 CARQUEFOU
GSI PONTIVY 3 - 0 PLABENNEC
Journée 20 le 01/04/1995
CARQUEFOU 2 - 0 CONCARNEAU
CHATEAUBRIANT 1 - 1 RENNES C
ECOMMOY 1 - 0 GSI PONTIVY
LA FLECHE 4 - 0 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
SEGRE 1 - 0 ANGERS B
LAVAL B 2 - 0 SABLE
PLABENNEC 1 - 1 NANTES C
Journée 21 le 08/04/1995
CONCARNEAU 2 - 1 LA FLECHE
RENNES C 2 - 1 LAVAL B
GSI PONTIVY 1 - 0 CHATEAUBRIANT
NANTES C 3 - 1 ECOMMOY
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 0 - 1 SEGRE
SABLE 1 - 0 CARQUEFOU
ANGERS B 1 - 1 PLABENNEC
Journée 22 le 22/04/1995
ECOMMOY 0 - 4 CONCARNEAU
SEGRE 4 - 1 GSI PONTIVY
LAVAL B 2 - 1 ANGERS B
CHATEAUBRIANT 1 - 1 NANTES C
SABLE 1 - 3 RENNES C
PLABENNEC 3 - 2 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
CARQUEFOU 0 - 3 LA FLECHE
Journée 23 le 29/04/1995
CONCARNEAU 0 - 0 PLABENNEC
NANTES C 2 - 4 SABLE
GSI PONTIVY 3 - 0 LAVAL B
ANGERS B 1 - 2 CHATEAUBRIANT
LA FLECHE 1 - 1 ECOMMOY
RENNES C 0 - 2 SEGRE
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 0 - 2 CARQUEFOU
Journée 24 le 06/05/1995
SEGRE 3 - 1 CONCARNEAU
SABLE 0 - 2 GSI PONTIVY
RENNES C 1 - 2 ANGERS B
LAVAL B 4 - 2 NANTES C
CHATEAUBRIANT 0 - 2 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
PLABENNEC 1 - 1 LA FLECHE
CARQUEFOU 1 - 1 ECOMMOY
Journée 25 le 13/05/1995
CONCARNEAU 2 - 0 CHATEAUBRIANT
GSI PONTIVY 1 - 0 RENNES C
ANGERS B 3 - 0 SABLE
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 0 - 2 LAVAL B
LA FLECHE 2 - 2 SEGRE
NANTES C 1 - 1 CARQUEFOU
ECOMMOY 1 - 6 PLABENNEC
Journée 26 le 20/05/1995
LAVAL B 1 - 1 CONCARNEAU
ANGERS B 0 - 3 GSI PONTIVY
RENNES C 2 - 2 NANTES C
SABLE 7 - 1 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
CHATEAUBRIANT 3 - 0 LA FLECHE
SEGRE 1 - 2 ECOMMOY
PLABENNEC 5 - 2 CARQUEFOU