Journée 1 le 28/08/1993
CONCARNEAU 3 - 6 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
ANGERS B 0 - 0 CHATEAUBRIANT
COGNAC 3 - 1 FA LAVAL
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 1 - 0 PLABENNEC
LA ROCHE/YON B 3 - 0 SAINT-JEAN-d'ANGELY
RENNES C 1 - 0 VELOCE VANNES
NANTES C 2 - 1 SEGRE
Journée 2 le 04/09/1993
ANGERS B 3 - 0 CONCARNEAU
CHATEAUBRIANT 0 - 0 RENNES C
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 0 - 2 COGNAC
FA LAVAL 0 - 2 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
PLABENNEC 2 - 1 LA ROCHE/YON B
SAINT-JEAN-d'ANGELY 2 - 6 NANTES C
VELOCE VANNES 0 - 1 SEGRE
Journée 3 le 11/09/1993
CONCARNEAU 2 - 1 CHATEAUBRIANT
COGNAC 2 - 1 ANGERS B
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 2 - 0 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
LA ROCHE/YON B 4 - 2 FA LAVAL
RENNES C 3 - 2 PLABENNEC
NANTES C 0 - 0 VELOCE VANNES
SEGRE 1 - 0 SAINT-JEAN-d'ANGELY
Journée 4 le 18/09/1993
CONCARNEAU 3 - 1 COGNAC
ANGERS B 2 - 0 NANTES C
CHATEAUBRIANT 3 - 0 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 2 - 1 LA ROCHE/YON B
FA LAVAL 1 - 0 RENNES C
PLABENNEC 2 - 0 SEGRE
SAINT-JEAN-d'ANGELY 1 - 1 VELOCE VANNES
Journée 5 le 25/09/1993
LA ROCHE/YON B 2 - 0 CONCARNEAU
COGNAC 1 - 1 CHATEAUBRIANT
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 0 - 3 ANGERS B
RENNES C 2 - 2 SAINT-JEAN-d'ANGELY
VELOCE VANNES 3 - 1 PLABENNEC
NANTES C 1 - 0 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
SEGRE 2 - 1 FA LAVAL
Journée 6 le 02/10/1993
CONCARNEAU 1 - 0 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
ANGERS B 2 - 0 LA ROCHE/YON B
CHATEAUBRIANT 2 - 2 NANTES C
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 0 - 2 SEGRE
COGNAC 2 - 1 RENNES C
FA LAVAL 1 - 1 VELOCE VANNES
PLABENNEC 6 - 0 SAINT-JEAN-d'ANGELY
Journée 7 le 23/10/1993
VELOCE VANNES 0 - 1 CONCARNEAU
NANTES C 1 - 1 PLABENNEC
RENNES C 0 - 5 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
LA ROCHE/YON B 2 - 0 CHATEAUBRIANT
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 0 - 0 COGNAC
SAINT-JEAN-d'ANGELY 2 - 1 FA LAVAL
SEGRE 0 - 2 ANGERS B
Journée 8 le 06/11/1993
CONCARNEAU 1 - 2 SEGRE
ANGERS B 3 - 0 RENNES C
CHATEAUBRIANT 2 - 0 VELOCE VANNES
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 2 - 2 SAINT-JEAN-d'ANGELY
COGNAC 2 - 1 LA ROCHE/YON B
FA LAVAL 1 - 1 PLABENNEC
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 0 - 3 NANTES C
Journée 9 le 13/11/1993
RENNES C 3 - 1 CONCARNEAU
PLABENNEC 4 - 0 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
LA ROCHE/YON B 1 - 1 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
SAINT-JEAN-d'ANGELY 0 - 0 ANGERS B
VELOCE VANNES 1 - 1 COGNAC
NANTES C 3 - 0 FA LAVAL
SEGRE 2 - 2 CHATEAUBRIANT
Journée 10 le 20/11/1993
CONCARNEAU 2 - 1 SAINT-JEAN-d'ANGELY
ANGERS B 3 - 3 VELOCE VANNES
CHATEAUBRIANT 1 - 1 PLABENNEC
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 1 - 1 FA LAVAL
COGNAC 4 - 2 SEGRE
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 0 - 1 RENNES C
LA ROCHE/YON B 1 - 1 NANTES C
Journée 11 le 12/12/1993
FA LAVAL 0 - 1 CONCARNEAU
PLABENNEC 0 - 0 ANGERS B
SAINT-JEAN-d'ANGELY 1 - 1 CHATEAUBRIANT
RENNES C 1 - 0 LA ROCHE/YON B
VELOCE VANNES 0 - 1 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
NANTES C 1 - 1 COGNAC
SEGRE 0 - 0 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
Journée 12 le 19/12/1993
CONCARNEAU 0 - 2 PLABENNEC
CHATEAUBRIANT 4 - 1 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
RENNES C 2 - 3 NANTES C
LA ROCHE/YON B 1 - 0 SEGRE
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 4 - 0 VELOCE VANNES
COGNAC 1 - 1 SAINT-JEAN-d'ANGELY
ANGERS B 2 - 0 FA LAVAL
Journée 13 le 15/01/1994
PLABENNEC 0 - 0 COGNAC
SEGRE 1 - 2 RENNES C
FA LAVAL 4 - 0 CHATEAUBRIANT
VELOCE VANNES 1 - 1 LA ROCHE/YON B
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 2 - 0 ANGERS B
SAINT-JEAN-d'ANGELY 1 - 2 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
NANTES C 3 - 2 CONCARNEAU
Journée 14 le 22/01/1994
CONCARNEAU 0 - 3 ANGERS B
RENNES C 3 - 0 CHATEAUBRIANT
COGNAC 1 - 1 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 0 - 3 FA LAVAL
LA ROCHE/YON B 0 - 0 PLABENNEC
NANTES C 0 - 1 SAINT-JEAN-d'ANGELY
SEGRE 3 - 0 VELOCE VANNES
Journée 15 le 29/01/1994
CHATEAUBRIANT 0 - 0 CONCARNEAU
ANGERS B 1 - 1 COGNAC
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 2 - 0 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
FA LAVAL 0 - 2 LA ROCHE/YON B
PLABENNEC 0 - 3 RENNES C
VELOCE VANNES 0 - 2 NANTES C
SAINT-JEAN-d'ANGELY 1 - 3 SEGRE
Journée 16 le 05/02/1994
COGNAC 6 - 0 CONCARNEAU
NANTES C 1 - 1 ANGERS B
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 0 - 0 CHATEAUBRIANT
LA ROCHE/YON B 3 - 2 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
RENNES C 1 - 0 FA LAVAL
SEGRE 3 - 2 PLABENNEC
VELOCE VANNES 2 - 2 SAINT-JEAN-d'ANGELY
Journée 17 le 12/02/1994
CONCARNEAU 2 - 2 LA ROCHE/YON B
CHATEAUBRIANT 2 - 0 COGNAC
ANGERS B 2 - 1 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
SAINT-JEAN-d'ANGELY 0 - 1 RENNES C
PLABENNEC 0 - 0 VELOCE VANNES
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 1 - 0 NANTES C
FA LAVAL 0 - 2 SEGRE
Journée 18 le 26/02/1994
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 2 - 1 CONCARNEAU
LA ROCHE/YON B 3 - 0 ANGERS B
NANTES C 2 - 1 CHATEAUBRIANT
SEGRE 1 - 2 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
RENNES C 1 - 2 COGNAC
VELOCE VANNES 2 - 1 FA LAVAL
SAINT-JEAN-d'ANGELY 0 - 0 PLABENNEC
Journée 19 le 05/03/1994
CONCARNEAU 1 - 1 VELOCE VANNES
PLABENNEC 0 - 2 NANTES C
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 0 - 2 RENNES C
CHATEAUBRIANT 3 - 3 LA ROCHE/YON B
COGNAC 2 - 2 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
FA LAVAL 0 - 2 SAINT-JEAN-d'ANGELY
ANGERS B 2 - 2 SEGRE
Journée 20 le 12/03/1994
SEGRE 1 - 0 CONCARNEAU
RENNES C 0 - 1 ANGERS B
VELOCE VANNES 0 - 1 CHATEAUBRIANT
SAINT-JEAN-d'ANGELY 4 - 0 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
LA ROCHE/YON B 2 - 0 COGNAC
PLABENNEC 1 - 2 FA LAVAL
NANTES C 5 - 0 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
Journée 21 le 26/03/1994
CONCARNEAU 0 - 1 RENNES C
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 2 - 2 PLABENNEC
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 3 - 3 LA ROCHE/YON B
ANGERS B 0 - 0 SAINT-JEAN-d'ANGELY
COGNAC 3 - 0 VELOCE VANNES
FA LAVAL 2 - 1 NANTES C
CHATEAUBRIANT 1 - 2 SEGRE
Journée 22 le 09/04/1994
SAINT-JEAN-d'ANGELY 2 - 4 CONCARNEAU
VELOCE VANNES 1 - 3 ANGERS B
PLABENNEC 4 - 0 CHATEAUBRIANT
FA LAVAL 1 - 0 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
SEGRE 2 - 2 COGNAC
RENNES C 2 - 2 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
NANTES C 0 - 0 LA ROCHE/YON B
Journée 23 le 16/04/1994
CONCARNEAU 0 - 0 FA LAVAL
ANGERS B 3 - 1 PLABENNEC
CHATEAUBRIANT 2 - 2 SAINT-JEAN-d'ANGELY
LA ROCHE/YON B 3 - 3 RENNES C
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 2 - 1 VELOCE VANNES
COGNAC 2 - 0 NANTES C
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 2 - 0 SEGRE
Journée 24 le 23/04/1994
PLABENNEC 0 - 0 CONCARNEAU
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 5 - 2 CHATEAUBRIANT
NANTES C 0 - 1 RENNES C
SEGRE 3 - 1 LA ROCHE/YON B
VELOCE VANNES 1 - 2 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
SAINT-JEAN-d'ANGELY 2 - 2 COGNAC
FA LAVAL 1 - 2 ANGERS B
Journée 25 le 30/04/1994
RENNES C 2 - 2 SEGRE
CHATEAUBRIANT 0 - 1 FA LAVAL
LA ROCHE/YON B 2 - 0 VELOCE VANNES
ANGERS B 2 - 1 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 1 - 2 SAINT-JEAN-d'ANGELY
CONCARNEAU 3 - 2 NANTES C
COGNAC 2 - 1 PLABENNEC
Journée 26 le 14/05/1994
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 0 - 1 CONCARNEAU
CHATEAUBRIANT 3 - 0 ANGERS B
FA LAVAL 1 - 1 COGNAC
PLABENNEC 2 - 1 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
SAINT-JEAN-d'ANGELY 2 - 2 LA ROCHE/YON B
VELOCE VANNES 0 - 1 RENNES C
SEGRE 2 - 3 NANTES C