Journée 1 le 29/08/1992
LE MANS B 1 - 1 CONCARNEAU
VELOCE VANNES 0 - 1 CHATEAUBRIANT
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 0 - 0 LA FLECHE
COULAINES 1 - 0 NANTES C
SABLE 1 - 3 RENNES C
CHOLET 2 - 1 REDON
NIORT B 1 - 2 ANGERS B
Journée 2 le 05/09/1992
REDON 0 - 0 CONCARNEAU
VELOCE VANNES 2 - 2 NIORT B
RENNES C 1 - 1 LE MANS B
NANTES C 1 - 0 SABLE
LA FLECHE 2 - 0 COULAINES
ANGERS B 5 - 1 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
CHATEAUBRIANT 0 - 3 CHOLET
Journée 3 le 12/09/1992
CONCARNEAU 1 - 2 RENNES C
NIORT B 2 - 1 CHATEAUBRIANT
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 3 - 0 VELOCE VANNES
COULAINES 1 - 6 ANGERS B
SABLE 0 - 2 LA FLECHE
CHOLET 0 - 1 NANTES C
LE MANS B 0 - 0 REDON
Journée 4 le 19/09/1992
NANTES C 2 - 0 CONCARNEAU
VELOCE VANNES 3 - 0 LE MANS B
NIORT B 2 - 0 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
RENNES C 1 - 0 REDON
LA FLECHE 0 - 0 CHOLET
ANGERS B 0 - 0 SABLE
CHATEAUBRIANT 0 - 1 COULAINES
Journée 5 le 26/09/1992
CONCARNEAU 1 - 3 LA FLECHE
REDON 0 - 3 NANTES C
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 3 - 1 CHATEAUBRIANT
COULAINES 0 - 0 VELOCE VANNES
SABLE 1 - 0 NIORT B
CHOLET 2 - 0 RENNES C
LE MANS B 0 - 3 ANGERS B
Journée 6 le 03/10/1992
ANGERS B 1 - 1 CONCARNEAU
VELOCE VANNES 1 - 2 SABLE
NIORT B 1 - 1 COULAINES
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 1 - 2 CHOLET
NANTES C 1 - 2 RENNES C
LA FLECHE 3 - 2 REDON
CHATEAUBRIANT 2 - 0 LE MANS B
Journée 7 le 10/10/1992
CONCARNEAU 1 - 2 VELOCE VANNES
REDON 1 - 4 NIORT B
RENNES C 2 - 0 LA FLECHE
COULAINES 3 - 4 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
SABLE 1 - 1 CHATEAUBRIANT
CHOLET 2 - 4 ANGERS B
LE MANS B 0 - 0 NANTES C
Journée 8 le 17/10/1992
NIORT B 2 - 2 CONCARNEAU
VELOCE VANNES 3 - 2 CHOLET
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 1 - 0 SABLE
COULAINES 1 - 0 LE MANS B
LA FLECHE 3 - 3 NANTES C
ANGERS B 0 - 0 RENNES C
CHATEAUBRIANT 0 - 1 REDON
Journée 9 le 24/10/1992
CONCARNEAU 3 - 1 CHATEAUBRIANT
REDON 1 - 1 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
RENNES C 0 - 0 VELOCE VANNES
NANTES C 0 - 2 ANGERS B
SABLE 7 - 1 COULAINES
CHOLET 2 - 1 NIORT B
LE MANS B 2 - 1 LA FLECHE
Journée 10 le 07/11/1992
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 0 - 0 CONCARNEAU
VELOCE VANNES 0 - 4 REDON
NIORT B 0 - 0 RENNES C
COULAINES 0 - 3 CHOLET
SABLE 2 - 1 LE MANS B
ANGERS B 1 - 2 LA FLECHE
CHATEAUBRIANT 1 - 1 NANTES C
Journée 11 le 21/11/1992
CONCARNEAU 3 - 0 COULAINES
REDON 0 - 4 ANGERS B
RENNES C 2 - 0 CHATEAUBRIANT
NANTES C 5 - 0 VELOCE VANNES
LA FLECHE 2 - 1 NIORT B
CHOLET 3 - 1 SABLE
LE MANS B 0 - 2 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
Journée 12 le 05/12/1992
SABLE 2 - 1 CONCARNEAU
VELOCE VANNES 0 - 0 LA FLECHE
NIORT B 3 - 0 NANTES C
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 3 - 2 RENNES C
COULAINES 1 - 2 REDON
CHOLET 0 - 2 LE MANS B
CHATEAUBRIANT 3 - 2 ANGERS B
Journée 13 le 12/12/1992
CONCARNEAU 0 - 3 CHOLET
REDON 1 - 3 SABLE
RENNES C 3 - 0 COULAINES
NANTES C 1 - 1 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
LA FLECHE 3 - 0 CHATEAUBRIANT
ANGERS B 9 - 1 VELOCE VANNES
LE MANS B 0 - 0 NIORT B
Journée 14 le 16/01/1993
CONCARNEAU 1 - 3 REDON
NIORT B 4 - 0 VELOCE VANNES
LE MANS B 1 - 2 RENNES C
SABLE 1 - 0 NANTES C
COULAINES 0 - 1 LA FLECHE
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 1 - 1 ANGERS B
CHOLET 1 - 0 CHATEAUBRIANT
Journée 15 le 23/01/1993
RENNES C 2 - 1 CONCARNEAU
CHATEAUBRIANT 0 - 2 NIORT B
VELOCE VANNES 0 - 1 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
ANGERS B 4 - 1 COULAINES
LA FLECHE 1 - 1 SABLE
NANTES C 0 - 0 CHOLET
REDON 0 - 1 LE MANS B
Journée 16 le 06/02/1993
CONCARNEAU 2 - 3 NANTES C
LE MANS B 1 - 0 VELOCE VANNES
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 0 - 2 NIORT B
REDON 1 - 1 RENNES C
CHOLET 1 - 1 LA FLECHE
SABLE 1 - 3 ANGERS B
COULAINES 3 - 0 CHATEAUBRIANT
Journée 17 le 13/02/1993
LA FLECHE 0 - 1 CONCARNEAU
NANTES C 0 - 0 REDON
CHATEAUBRIANT 0 - 0 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
VELOCE VANNES 0 - 0 COULAINES
NIORT B 0 - 0 SABLE
RENNES C 0 - 0 CHOLET
ANGERS B 0 - 1 LE MANS B
Journée 18 le 20/02/1993
CONCARNEAU 1 - 4 ANGERS B
SABLE 1 - 1 VELOCE VANNES
COULAINES 0 - 1 NIORT B
CHOLET 3 - 0 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
RENNES C 1 - 0 NANTES C
REDON 1 - 3 LA FLECHE
LE MANS B 0 - 1 CHATEAUBRIANT
Journée 19 le 27/02/1993
VELOCE VANNES 3 - 3 CONCARNEAU
NIORT B 2 - 0 REDON
LA FLECHE 1 - 1 RENNES C
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 0 - 1 COULAINES
CHATEAUBRIANT 0 - 0 SABLE
ANGERS B 0 - 2 CHOLET
NANTES C 3 - 2 LE MANS B
Journée 20 le 13/03/1993
CONCARNEAU 1 - 0 NIORT B
CHOLET 4 - 1 VELOCE VANNES
SABLE 0 - 1 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
LE MANS B 0 - 0 COULAINES
NANTES C 2 - 1 LA FLECHE
RENNES C 0 - 2 ANGERS B
REDON 0 - 2 CHATEAUBRIANT
Journée 21 le 20/03/1993
CHATEAUBRIANT 0 - 1 CONCARNEAU
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 3 - 3 REDON
VELOCE VANNES 1 - 1 RENNES C
ANGERS B 1 - 1 NANTES C
COULAINES 0 - 1 SABLE
NIORT B 0 - 0 CHOLET
LA FLECHE 3 - 2 LE MANS B
Journée 22 le 03/04/1993
CONCARNEAU 1 - 5 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
REDON 2 - 0 VELOCE VANNES
RENNES C 0 - 3 NIORT B
CHOLET 4 - 0 COULAINES
LE MANS B 0 - 1 SABLE
LA FLECHE 2 - 1 ANGERS B
NANTES C 1 - 2 CHATEAUBRIANT
Journée 23 le 17/04/1993
COULAINES 0 - 0 CONCARNEAU
ANGERS B 0 - 0 REDON
CHATEAUBRIANT 3 - 2 RENNES C
VELOCE VANNES 1 - 0 NANTES C
NIORT B 1 - 0 LA FLECHE
SABLE 0 - 2 CHOLET
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 2 - 2 LE MANS B
Journée 24 le 24/04/1993
CONCARNEAU 1 - 0 SABLE
LA FLECHE 1 - 2 VELOCE VANNES
NANTES C 2 - 2 NIORT B
RENNES C 2 - 1 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
REDON 0 - 0 COULAINES
LE MANS B 1 - 0 CHOLET
ANGERS B 2 - 1 CHATEAUBRIANT
Journée 25 le 08/05/1993
CHOLET 2 - 0 CONCARNEAU
SABLE 2 - 1 REDON
COULAINES 1 - 2 RENNES C
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 0 - 1 NANTES C
CHATEAUBRIANT 2 - 1 LA FLECHE
VELOCE VANNES 3 - 2 ANGERS B
NIORT B 0 - 0 LE MANS B
Journée 26 le 15/05/1993
CONCARNEAU 0 - 3 LE MANS B
CHATEAUBRIANT 0 - 0 VELOCE VANNES
LA FLECHE 2 - 0 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
NANTES C 5 - 0 COULAINES
RENNES C 2 - 0 SABLE
REDON 3 - 4 CHOLET
ANGERS B 1 - 0 NIORT B