Journée 1 le 00/00/0000
VANNES UCK 4 - 1 CONCARNEAU
SAINT-LO 0 - 0 EA GUINGAMP B
US Montagnarde 3 - 1 NANTES B
LAVAL B 4 - 0 SAINT-MALO
BREST B 0 - 1 ANGERS B
LA ROCHELLE 0 - 0 VELOCE VANNES
RENNES B 0 - 0 CHERBOURG
ANCENIS 1 - 2 LE MANS
Journée 2 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 2 - 1 LAVAL B
SAINT-LO 1 - 1 BREST B
CHERBOURG 0 - 0 LE MANS
VELOCE VANNES 0 - 1 RENNES B
ANGERS B 2 - 0 ANCENIS
SAINT-MALO 4 - 0 LA ROCHELLE
NANTES B 0 - 0 VANNES UCK
EA GUINGAMP B 2 - 2 US Montagnarde
Journée 3 le 00/00/0000
LA ROCHELLE 1 - 3 CONCARNEAU
LE MANS 3 - 0 VELOCE VANNES
US Montagnarde 0 - 0 SAINT-LO
VANNES UCK 0 - 1 EA GUINGAMP B
LAVAL B 2 - 1 NANTES B
BREST B 4 - 1 SAINT-MALO
RENNES B 0 - 0 ANGERS B
ANCENIS 2 - 1 CHERBOURG
Journée 4 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 6 - 1 ANCENIS
SAINT-LO 1 - 1 VANNES UCK
US Montagnarde 2 - 2 BREST B
VELOCE VANNES 0 - 1 CHERBOURG
ANGERS B 1 - 1 LE MANS
SAINT-MALO 2 - 2 RENNES B
NANTES B 0 - 1 LA ROCHELLE
EA GUINGAMP B 1 - 1 LAVAL B
Journée 5 le 00/00/0000
RENNES B 4 - 1 CONCARNEAU
LE MANS 3 - 0 SAINT-MALO
CHERBOURG 1 - 1 ANGERS B
VANNES UCK 1 - 3 US Montagnarde
LAVAL B 0 - 1 SAINT-LO
BREST B 1 - 1 NANTES B
LA ROCHELLE 2 - 2 EA GUINGAMP B
ANCENIS 3 - 1 VELOCE VANNES
Journée 6 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 1 - 2 LE MANS
SAINT-LO 1 - 1 LA ROCHELLE
US Montagnarde 1 - 0 LAVAL B
VANNES UCK 3 - 0 RENNES B
ANGERS B 1 - 1 VELOCE VANNES
SAINT-MALO 0 - 0 CHERBOURG
NANTES B 3 - 1 ANCENIS
EA GUINGAMP B 2 - 2 BREST B
Journée 7 le 00/00/0000
BREST B 3 - 1 CONCARNEAU
LE MANS 3 - 0 SAINT-LO
CHERBOURG 0 - 0 US Montagnarde
VELOCE VANNES 1 - 0 SAINT-MALO
LAVAL B 1 - 1 VANNES UCK
LA ROCHELLE 4 - 2 ANGERS B
RENNES B 2 - 1 NANTES B
ANCENIS 0 - 2 EA GUINGAMP B
Journée 8 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 4 - 0 VELOCE VANNES
SAINT-LO 2 - 1 ANCENIS
US Montagnarde 2 - 1 LA ROCHELLE
VANNES UCK 1 - 1 BREST B
LAVAL B 1 - 2 RENNES B
SAINT-MALO 1 - 0 ANGERS B
NANTES B 3 - 0 CHERBOURG
EA GUINGAMP B 3 - 1 LE MANS
Journée 9 le 00/00/0000
ANGERS B 0 - 2 CONCARNEAU
LE MANS 1 - 0 NANTES B
CHERBOURG 3 - 0 EA GUINGAMP B
VELOCE VANNES 3 - 0 SAINT-LO
BREST B 3 - 0 LAVAL B
LA ROCHELLE 2 - 0 VANNES UCK
RENNES B 0 - 3 US Montagnarde
ANCENIS 4 - 0 SAINT-MALO
Journée 10 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 0 - 0 SAINT-MALO
SAINT-LO 0 - 2 CHERBOURG
US Montagnarde 1 - 1 LE MANS
VANNES UCK 0 - 0 ANCENIS
LAVAL B 1 - 3 LA ROCHELLE
BREST B 0 - 1 RENNES B
NANTES B 3 - 0 ANGERS B
EA GUINGAMP B 0 - 1 VELOCE VANNES
Journée 11 le 00/00/0000
CHERBOURG 5 - 0 CONCARNEAU
LE MANS 1 - 1 VANNES UCK
VELOCE VANNES 2 - 2 NANTES B
ANGERS B 2 - 1 LAVAL B
SAINT-MALO 0 - 0 SAINT-LO
LA ROCHELLE 1 - 1 BREST B
RENNES B 1 - 1 EA GUINGAMP B
ANCENIS 2 - 1 US Montagnarde
Journée 12 le 00/00/0000
NANTES B 3 - 0 CONCARNEAU
SAINT-LO 0 - 0 ANGERS B
US Montagnarde 1 - 1 VELOCE VANNES
VANNES UCK 3 - 2 CHERBOURG
LAVAL B 0 - 3 LE MANS
BREST B 4 - 1 ANCENIS
LA ROCHELLE 0 - 2 RENNES B
EA GUINGAMP B 1 - 1 SAINT-MALO
Journée 13 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 0 - 3 EA GUINGAMP B
LE MANS 1 - 0 BREST B
CHERBOURG 1 - 0 LAVAL B
VELOCE VANNES 0 - 3 VANNES UCK
ANGERS B 4 - 1 US Montagnarde
SAINT-MALO 2 - 0 NANTES B
RENNES B 1 - 2 SAINT-LO
ANCENIS 2 - 1 LA ROCHELLE
Journée 14 le 00/00/0000
SAINT-LO 1 - 1 CONCARNEAU
US Montagnarde 1 - 0 SAINT-MALO
VANNES UCK 0 - 0 ANGERS B
LAVAL B 3 - 1 VELOCE VANNES
BREST B 0 - 0 CHERBOURG
LA ROCHELLE 2 - 1 LE MANS
RENNES B 0 - 0 ANCENIS
EA GUINGAMP B 1 - 0 NANTES B
Journée 15 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 5 - 1 US Montagnarde
LE MANS 1 - 0 RENNES B
CHERBOURG 0 - 2 LA ROCHELLE
VELOCE VANNES 1 - 0 BREST B
ANGERS B 0 - 0 EA GUINGAMP B
SAINT-MALO 0 - 0 VANNES UCK
NANTES B 1 - 1 SAINT-LO
ANCENIS 2 - 0 LAVAL B
Journée 16 le 00/00/0000
LAVAL B 1 - 0 CONCARNEAU
BREST B 2 - 2 SAINT-LO
LE MANS 0 - 0 CHERBOURG
RENNES B 1 - 1 VELOCE VANNES
ANCENIS 1 - 0 ANGERS B
LA ROCHELLE 1 - 1 SAINT-MALO
VANNES UCK 1 - 1 NANTES B
US Montagnarde 3 - 0 EA GUINGAMP B
Journée 17 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 2 - 2 LA ROCHELLE
VELOCE VANNES 1 - 1 LE MANS
SAINT-LO 0 - 0 US Montagnarde
EA GUINGAMP B 1 - 1 VANNES UCK
NANTES B 1 - 1 LAVAL B
SAINT-MALO 2 - 2 BREST B
ANGERS B 0 - 0 RENNES B
CHERBOURG 2 - 0 ANCENIS
Journée 18 le 00/00/0000
ANCENIS 5 - 0 CONCARNEAU
VANNES UCK 1 - 1 SAINT-LO
BREST B 1 - 2 US Montagnarde
CHERBOURG 2 - 0 VELOCE VANNES
LE MANS 1 - 2 ANGERS B
RENNES B 1 - 1 SAINT-MALO
LA ROCHELLE 2 - 0 NANTES B
LAVAL B 0 - 1 EA GUINGAMP B
Journée 19 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 1 - 2 RENNES B
SAINT-MALO 1 - 2 LE MANS
ANGERS B 1 - 0 CHERBOURG
US Montagnarde 3 - 0 VANNES UCK
SAINT-LO 3 - 1 LAVAL B
NANTES B 0 - 0 BREST B
EA GUINGAMP B 4 - 0 LA ROCHELLE
VELOCE VANNES 0 - 0 ANCENIS
Journée 20 le 00/00/0000
LE MANS 0 - 0 CONCARNEAU
LA ROCHELLE 0 - 0 SAINT-LO
LAVAL B 3 - 1 US Montagnarde
RENNES B 2 - 1 VANNES UCK
VELOCE VANNES 2 - 0 ANGERS B
CHERBOURG 2 - 0 SAINT-MALO
ANCENIS 0 - 3 NANTES B
BREST B 0 - 2 EA GUINGAMP B
Journée 21 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 0 - 1 BREST B
SAINT-LO 1 - 2 LE MANS
US Montagnarde 0 - 2 CHERBOURG
SAINT-MALO 0 - 3 VELOCE VANNES
VANNES UCK 2 - 1 LAVAL B
ANGERS B 1 - 0 LA ROCHELLE
NANTES B 1 - 0 RENNES B
EA GUINGAMP B 0 - 1 ANCENIS
Journée 22 le 00/00/0000
VELOCE VANNES 0 - 0 CONCARNEAU
ANCENIS 0 - 0 SAINT-LO
LA ROCHELLE 1 - 2 US Montagnarde
BREST B 0 - 0 VANNES UCK
RENNES B 0 - 3 LAVAL B
ANGERS B 1 - 2 SAINT-MALO
CHERBOURG 0 - 0 NANTES B
LE MANS 2 - 0 EA GUINGAMP B
Journée 23 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 1 - 2 ANGERS B
NANTES B 3 - 2 LE MANS
EA GUINGAMP B 0 - 3 CHERBOURG
SAINT-LO 3 - 0 VELOCE VANNES
LAVAL B 0 - 1 BREST B
VANNES UCK 4 - 3 LA ROCHELLE
US Montagnarde 1 - 1 RENNES B
SAINT-MALO 0 - 0 ANCENIS
Journée 24 le 00/00/0000
SAINT-MALO 1 - 1 CONCARNEAU
CHERBOURG 1 - 0 SAINT-LO
LE MANS 1 - 0 US Montagnarde
ANCENIS 0 - 0 VANNES UCK
LA ROCHELLE 2 - 0 LAVAL B
RENNES B 0 - 2 BREST B
ANGERS B 3 - 0 NANTES B
VELOCE VANNES 3 - 1 EA GUINGAMP B
Journée 25 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 0 - 0 CHERBOURG
VANNES UCK 2 - 2 LE MANS
NANTES B 3 - 0 VELOCE VANNES
LAVAL B 3 - 2 ANGERS B
SAINT-LO 1 - 1 SAINT-MALO
BREST B 2 - 0 LA ROCHELLE
EA GUINGAMP B 0 - 1 RENNES B
US Montagnarde 2 - 1 ANCENIS
Journée 26 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 1 - 1 NANTES B
ANGERS B 0 - 0 SAINT-LO
VELOCE VANNES 1 - 0 US Montagnarde
CHERBOURG 0 - 0 VANNES UCK
LE MANS 0 - 0 LAVAL B
ANCENIS 1 - 3 BREST B
RENNES B 1 - 0 LA ROCHELLE
SAINT-MALO 1 - 1 EA GUINGAMP B
Journée 27 le 00/00/0000
EA GUINGAMP B 0 - 5 CONCARNEAU
BREST B 1 - 1 LE MANS
LAVAL B 3 - 2 CHERBOURG
VANNES UCK 0 - 1 VELOCE VANNES
US Montagnarde 2 - 0 ANGERS B
NANTES B 0 - 1 SAINT-MALO
SAINT-LO 1 - 0 RENNES B
LA ROCHELLE 1 - 1 ANCENIS
Journée 28 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 2 - 2 SAINT-LO
SAINT-MALO 3 - 0 US Montagnarde
ANGERS B 2 - 0 VANNES UCK
VELOCE VANNES 1 - 1 LAVAL B
CHERBOURG 2 - 0 BREST B
LE MANS 5 - 1 LA ROCHELLE
ANCENIS 2 - 1 RENNES B
NANTES B 1 - 3 EA GUINGAMP B
Journée 29 le 00/00/0000
US Montagnarde 0 - 1 CONCARNEAU
RENNES B 1 - 3 LE MANS
LA ROCHELLE 3 - 0 CHERBOURG
BREST B 3 - 0 VELOCE VANNES
EA GUINGAMP B 0 - 0 ANGERS B
VANNES UCK 1 - 0 SAINT-MALO
SAINT-LO 0 - 0 NANTES B
LAVAL B 2 - 0 ANCENIS
Journée 30 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 2 - 1 VANNES UCK
EA GUINGAMP B 4 - 2 SAINT-LO
NANTES B 3 - 1 US Montagnarde
SAINT-MALO 1 - 1 LAVAL B
ANGERS B 1 - 1 BREST B
VELOCE VANNES 1 - 1 LA ROCHELLE
CHERBOURG 1 - 1 RENNES B
LE MANS 5 - 0 ANCENIS