Journée 1 le 03/09/1983
LANNION Stade 1 - 1 CHERBOURG
ANCENIS 0 - 0 CONCARNEAU
SAINT-LO 1 - 1 QUIMPER B
INGRANDES 2 - 2 SAINT-BRIEUC
CHATEAUBRIANT 1 - 3 LORIENT
US Montagnarde 6 - 0 REDON
ANGERS B 1 - 0 NANTES C
Journée 2 le 10/09/1983
LORIENT 3 - 0 CONCARNEAU
INGRANDES 3 - 1 US Montagnarde
QUIMPER B 1 - 2 ANCENIS
NANTES C 0 - 0 SAINT-LO
CHERBOURG 0 - 2 ANGERS B
REDON 4 - 2 LANNION Stade
SAINT-BRIEUC 2 - 1 CHATEAUBRIANT
Journée 3 le 17/09/1983
CONCARNEAU 2 - 1 QUIMPER B
US Montagnarde 1 - 0 SAINT-BRIEUC
LANNION Stade 1 - 4 INGRANDES
ANGERS B 1 - 1 REDON
SAINT-LO 1 - 0 CHERBOURG
CHATEAUBRIANT 0 - 1 NANTES C
ANCENIS 0 - 4 LORIENT
Journée 4 le 24/09/1983
NANTES C 2 - 0 CONCARNEAU
INGRANDES 1 - 1 ANCENIS
US Montagnarde 0 - 2 LANNION Stade
QUIMPER B 2 - 3 LORIENT
CHERBOURG 5 - 1 CHATEAUBRIANT
REDON 3 - 2 SAINT-LO
SAINT-BRIEUC 4 - 2 ANGERS B
Journée 5 le 01/10/1983
CONCARNEAU 1 - 1 CHERBOURG
LORIENT 1 - 0 NANTES C
LANNION Stade 0 - 2 SAINT-BRIEUC
ANGERS B 0 - 2 INGRANDES
SAINT-LO 0 - 0 US Montagnarde
CHATEAUBRIANT 1 - 2 QUIMPER B
ANCENIS 1 - 0 REDON
Journée 6 le 09/10/1983
REDON 4 - 1 CONCARNEAU
INGRANDES 0 - 0 SAINT-LO
US Montagnarde 0 - 3 ANGERS B
LANNION Stade 5 - 1 CHATEAUBRIANT
NANTES C 3 - 0 QUIMPER B
CHERBOURG 0 - 0 LORIENT
SAINT-BRIEUC 1 - 1 ANCENIS
Journée 7 le 16/10/1983
CONCARNEAU 3 - 1 INGRANDES
LORIENT 2 - 2 US Montagnarde
QUIMPER B 0 - 4 CHERBOURG
ANGERS B 1 - 1 LANNION Stade
SAINT-LO 1 - 0 SAINT-BRIEUC
CHATEAUBRIANT 2 - 3 REDON
ANCENIS 1 - 1 NANTES C
Journée 8 le 29/10/1983
US Montagnarde 1 - 0 CONCARNEAU
INGRANDES 1 - 1 CHATEAUBRIANT
LANNION Stade 1 - 0 SAINT-LO
ANGERS B 1 - 1 ANCENIS
CHERBOURG 1 - 0 NANTES C
REDON 3 - 1 QUIMPER B
SAINT-BRIEUC 3 - 3 LORIENT
Journée 9 le 05/11/1983
CONCARNEAU 1 - 1 SAINT-BRIEUC
LORIENT 3 - 0 LANNION Stade
QUIMPER B 3 - 3 INGRANDES
NANTES C 0 - 1 REDON
SAINT-LO 2 - 0 ANGERS B
CHATEAUBRIANT 1 - 1 US Montagnarde
ANCENIS 1 - 1 CHERBOURG
Journée 10 le 19/11/1983
ANGERS B 0 - 1 CHATEAUBRIANT
LANNION Stade 1 - 1 CONCARNEAU
SAINT-LO 0 - 1 ANCENIS
INGRANDES 2 - 2 LORIENT
REDON 5 - 1 CHERBOURG
US Montagnarde 4 - 3 QUIMPER B
SAINT-BRIEUC 1 - 3 NANTES C
Journée 11 le 03/12/1983
CONCARNEAU 0 - 1 ANGERS B
LORIENT 1 - 2 REDON
QUIMPER B 2 - 2 SAINT-BRIEUC
NANTES C 1 - 0 INGRANDES
CHERBOURG 1 - 0 US Montagnarde
CHATEAUBRIANT 1 - 3 SAINT-LO
ANCENIS 0 - 1 LANNION Stade
Journée 12 le 10/12/1983
SAINT-LO 1 - 1 CONCARNEAU
ANGERS B 3 - 1 LORIENT
INGRANDES 1 - 2 CHERBOURG
US Montagnarde 1 - 0 NANTES C
LANNION Stade 1 - 1 QUIMPER B
CHATEAUBRIANT 1 - 2 ANCENIS
SAINT-BRIEUC 4 - 0 REDON
Journée 13 le 14/01/1984
CONCARNEAU 1 - 0 CHATEAUBRIANT
LORIENT 1 - 0 SAINT-LO
QUIMPER B 0 - 1 ANGERS B
NANTES C 0 - 0 LANNION Stade
CHERBOURG 0 - 2 SAINT-BRIEUC
REDON 4 - 1 INGRANDES
ANCENIS 3 - 1 US Montagnarde
Journée 14 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 1 - 1 LORIENT
US Montagnarde 3 - 0 INGRANDES
ANCENIS 0 - 0 QUIMPER B
SAINT-LO 0 - 0 NANTES C
ANGERS B 3 - 0 CHERBOURG
LANNION Stade 1 - 2 REDON
CHATEAUBRIANT 1 - 4 SAINT-BRIEUC
Journée 15 le 00/00/0000
QUIMPER B 0 - 3 CONCARNEAU
SAINT-BRIEUC 3 - 2 US Montagnarde
INGRANDES 0 - 0 LANNION Stade
REDON 2 - 2 ANGERS B
CHERBOURG 1 - 1 SAINT-LO
NANTES C 3 - 1 CHATEAUBRIANT
LORIENT 3 - 0 ANCENIS
Journée 16 le 11/02/1984
CONCARNEAU 0 - 1 NANTES C
ANCENIS 2 - 3 INGRANDES
LANNION Stade 1 - 0 US Montagnarde
LORIENT 2 - 0 QUIMPER B
CHATEAUBRIANT 0 - 2 CHERBOURG
SAINT-LO 1 - 1 REDON
ANGERS B 2 - 1 SAINT-BRIEUC
Journée 17 le 00/00/0000
CHERBOURG 3 - 1 CONCARNEAU
NANTES C 0 - 1 LORIENT
SAINT-BRIEUC 0 - 1 LANNION Stade
INGRANDES 1 - 1 ANGERS B
US Montagnarde 2 - 0 SAINT-LO
QUIMPER B 2 - 0 CHATEAUBRIANT
REDON 1 - 0 ANCENIS
Journée 18 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 0 - 3 REDON
SAINT-LO 1 - 2 INGRANDES
ANGERS B 2 - 0 US Montagnarde
CHATEAUBRIANT 0 - 3 LANNION Stade
QUIMPER B 3 - 1 NANTES C
LORIENT 1 - 1 CHERBOURG
ANCENIS 0 - 1 SAINT-BRIEUC
Journée 19 le 00/00/0000
INGRANDES 1 - 1 CONCARNEAU
US Montagnarde 1 - 1 LORIENT
CHERBOURG 2 - 0 QUIMPER B
LANNION Stade 1 - 1 ANGERS B
SAINT-BRIEUC 2 - 0 SAINT-LO
REDON 2 - 0 CHATEAUBRIANT
NANTES C 1 - 2 ANCENIS
Journée 20 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 2 - 2 US Montagnarde
CHATEAUBRIANT 0 - 6 INGRANDES
SAINT-LO 1 - 0 LANNION Stade
ANCENIS 1 - 1 ANGERS B
NANTES C 1 - 1 CHERBOURG
QUIMPER B 0 - 4 REDON
LORIENT 1 - 1 SAINT-BRIEUC
Journée 21 le 00/00/0000
SAINT-BRIEUC 2 - 1 CONCARNEAU
LANNION Stade 1 - 1 LORIENT
INGRANDES 3 - 2 QUIMPER B
REDON 0 - 2 NANTES C
ANGERS B 0 - 0 SAINT-LO
US Montagnarde 7 - 2 CHATEAUBRIANT
CHERBOURG 2 - 1 ANCENIS
Journée 22 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 1 - 0 LANNION Stade
ANCENIS 1 - 0 SAINT-LO
LORIENT 3 - 1 INGRANDES
CHERBOURG 3 - 0 REDON
QUIMPER B 0 - 7 US Montagnarde
NANTES C 2 - 1 SAINT-BRIEUC
CHATEAUBRIANT 1 - 1 ANGERS B
Journée 23 le 00/00/0000
ANGERS B 3 - 3 CONCARNEAU
REDON 0 - 2 LORIENT
SAINT-BRIEUC 3 - 0 QUIMPER B
INGRANDES 0 - 0 NANTES C
US Montagnarde 1 - 1 CHERBOURG
SAINT-LO 3 - 0 CHATEAUBRIANT
LANNION Stade 1 - 0 ANCENIS
Journée 24 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 0 - 2 SAINT-LO
LORIENT 3 - 2 ANGERS B
CHERBOURG 1 - 1 INGRANDES
NANTES C 1 - 2 US Montagnarde
QUIMPER B 3 - 2 LANNION Stade
ANCENIS 1 - 0 CHATEAUBRIANT
REDON 2 - 1 SAINT-BRIEUC
Journée 25 le 00/00/0000
CHATEAUBRIANT 0 - 0 CONCARNEAU
SAINT-LO 0 - 2 LORIENT
ANGERS B 6 - 1 QUIMPER B
LANNION Stade 3 - 1 NANTES C
SAINT-BRIEUC 0 - 2 CHERBOURG
INGRANDES 0 - 5 REDON
US Montagnarde 1 - 0 ANCENIS
Journée 26 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 3 - 0 ANCENIS
QUIMPER B 0 - 0 SAINT-LO
SAINT-BRIEUC 7 - 3 INGRANDES
LORIENT 5 - 0 CHATEAUBRIANT
REDON 4 - 0 US Montagnarde
NANTES C 3 - 3 ANGERS B
CHERBOURG 1 - 0 LANNION Stade