Journée 1 le 00/00/0000
CHERBOURG 0 - 0 SAUMUR
CHOLET 4 - 0 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
CONCARNEAU 0 - 0 SAINT-NAZAIRE
INGRANDES 0 - 1 REDON
LE MANS 4 - 0 QUIMPERLE
LUCON 1 - 0 NANTES C
MAMERS 2 - 0 MORLAIX
Journée 2 le 00/00/0000
SAUMUR 1 - 3 MORLAIX
NANTES C 1 - 1 MAMERS
QUIMPERLE 2 - 1 LUCON
REDON 1 - 3 LE MANS
SAINT-NAZAIRE 3 - 0 INGRANDES
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 0 - 1 CONCARNEAU
CHERBOURG 1 - 1 CHOLET
Journée 3 le 00/00/0000
CHOLET 8 - 2 SAUMUR
CONCARNEAU 3 - 0 CHERBOURG
INGRANDES 1 - 0 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
LE MANS 2 - 1 SAINT-NAZAIRE
LUCON 2 - 1 REDON
MAMERS 5 - 0 QUIMPERLE
MORLAIX 1 - 0 NANTES C
Journée 4 le 00/00/0000
SAUMUR 0 - 0 NANTES C
QUIMPERLE 2 - 0 MORLAIX
REDON 3 - 0 MAMERS
SAINT-NAZAIRE 2 - 1 LUCON
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 2 - 1 LE MANS
CHERBOURG 2 - 0 INGRANDES
CHOLET 1 - 1 CONCARNEAU
Journée 5 le 00/00/0000
LUCON 2 - 1 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
NANTES C 3 - 0 QUIMPERLE
LE MANS 1 - 1 CHERBOURG
MORLAIX 1 - 2 REDON
INGRANDES 3 - 1 CHOLET
MAMERS 1 - 1 SAINT-NAZAIRE
CONCARNEAU 1 - 0 SAUMUR
Journée 6 le 00/00/0000
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 1 - 2 MAMERS
CONCARNEAU 6 - 0 INGRANDES
SAINT-NAZAIRE 0 - 0 MORLAIX
CHOLET 2 - 1 LE MANS
REDON 2 - 0 NANTES C
CHERBOURG 3 - 1 LUCON
SAUMUR 1 - 2 QUIMPERLE
Journée 7 le 00/00/0000
INGRANDES 2 - 2 SAUMUR
LE MANS 1 - 3 CONCARNEAU
LUCON 0 - 2 CHOLET
MAMERS 1 - 0 CHERBOURG
MORLAIX 1 - 1 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
NANTES C 1 - 0 SAINT-NAZAIRE
QUIMPERLE 1 - 1 REDON
Journée 8 le 00/00/0000
SAUMUR 0 - 1 REDON
SAINT-NAZAIRE 1 - 0 QUIMPERLE
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 2 - 0 NANTES C
CHERBOURG 1 - 0 MORLAIX
CHOLET 1 - 0 MAMERS
CONCARNEAU 2 - 0 LUCON
INGRANDES 4 - 2 LE MANS
Journée 9 le 00/00/0000
MORLAIX 5 - 2 CHOLET
REDON 0 - 0 SAINT-NAZAIRE
MAMERS 2 - 1 CONCARNEAU
QUIMPERLE 0 - 4 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
LUCON 3 - 1 INGRANDES
NANTES C 1 - 0 CHERBOURG
LE MANS 3 - 1 SAUMUR
Journée 10 le 00/00/0000
SAUMUR 1 - 2 SAINT-NAZAIRE
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 2 - 0 REDON
CHERBOURG 1 - 0 QUIMPERLE
CHOLET 0 - 0 NANTES C
CONCARNEAU 2 - 0 MORLAIX
INGRANDES 3 - 1 MAMERS
LE MANS 2 - 2 LUCON
Journée 11 le 00/00/0000
LUCON 1 - 2 SAUMUR
MAMERS 1 - 0 LE MANS
MORLAIX 2 - 0 INGRANDES
NANTES C 0 - 2 CONCARNEAU
QUIMPERLE 0 - 1 CHOLET
REDON 3 - 1 CHERBOURG
SAINT-NAZAIRE 0 - 0 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
Journée 12 le 00/00/0000
SAUMUR 0 - 1 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
CHERBOURG 1 - 0 SAINT-NAZAIRE
CHOLET 2 - 2 REDON
CONCARNEAU 1 - 1 QUIMPERLE
INGRANDES 1 - 2 NANTES C
LE MANS 1 - 0 MORLAIX
LUCON 1 - 1 MAMERS
Journée 13 le 00/00/0000
MAMERS 1 - 1 SAUMUR
MORLAIX 3 - 0 LUCON
NANTES C 1 - 1 LE MANS
QUIMPERLE 1 - 2 INGRANDES
REDON 1 - 1 CONCARNEAU
SAINT-NAZAIRE 1 - 3 CHOLET
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 4 - 3 CHERBOURG
Journée 14 le 00/00/0000
MORLAIX 0 - 0 SAUMUR
MAMERS 1 - 0 NANTES C
LUCON 1 - 1 QUIMPERLE
LE MANS 0 - 1 REDON
INGRANDES 2 - 1 SAINT-NAZAIRE
CONCARNEAU 0 - 1 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
CHOLET 0 - 0 CHERBOURG
Journée 15 le 00/00/0000
SAUMUR 0 - 2 CHOLET
CHERBOURG 2 - 3 CONCARNEAU
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 2 - 0 INGRANDES
SAINT-NAZAIRE 1 - 3 LE MANS
REDON 1 - 0 LUCON
QUIMPERLE 1 - 1 MAMERS
NANTES C 2 - 2 MORLAIX
Journée 16 le 00/00/0000
NANTES C 1 - 1 SAUMUR
MORLAIX 3 - 1 QUIMPERLE
MAMERS 0 - 2 REDON
LUCON 2 - 1 SAINT-NAZAIRE
LE MANS 0 - 2 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
INGRANDES 0 - 3 CHERBOURG
CONCARNEAU 1 - 0 CHOLET
Journée 17 le 00/00/0000
QUIMPERLE 3 - 1 NANTES C
CHERBOURG 1 - 1 LE MANS
REDON 2 - 2 MORLAIX
CHOLET 4 - 0 INGRANDES
SAINT-NAZAIRE 0 - 1 MAMERS
SAUMUR 1 - 1 CONCARNEAU
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 8 - 0 LUCON
Journée 18 le 00/00/0000
INGRANDES 1 - 1 CONCARNEAU
MORLAIX 0 - 0 SAINT-NAZAIRE
LE MANS 1 - 2 CHOLET
NANTES C 3 - 0 REDON
LUCON 0 - 1 CHERBOURG
QUIMPERLE 2 - 3 SAUMUR
MAMERS 2 - 1 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
Journée 19 le 00/00/0000
SAUMUR 1 - 1 INGRANDES
CONCARNEAU 2 - 1 LE MANS
CHOLET 3 - 1 LUCON
CHERBOURG 1 - 1 MAMERS
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 0 - 0 MORLAIX
SAINT-NAZAIRE 0 - 2 NANTES C
REDON 0 - 0 QUIMPERLE
Journée 20 le 00/00/0000
REDON 2 - 2 SAUMUR
QUIMPERLE 1 - 0 SAINT-NAZAIRE
NANTES C 1 - 1 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
MORLAIX 1 - 1 CHERBOURG
MAMERS 4 - 2 CHOLET
LUCON 0 - 1 CONCARNEAU
LE MANS 7 - 2 INGRANDES
Journée 21 le 00/00/0000
SAINT-NAZAIRE 3 - 1 REDON
CONCARNEAU 1 - 1 MAMERS
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 2 - 1 QUIMPERLE
INGRANDES 3 - 0 LUCON
CHERBOURG 2 - 0 NANTES C
SAUMUR 2 - 3 LE MANS
CHOLET 4 - 1 MORLAIX
Journée 22 le 00/00/0000
SAINT-NAZAIRE 1 - 1 SAUMUR
REDON 3 - 0 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
QUIMPERLE 1 - 0 CHERBOURG
NANTES C 2 - 0 CHOLET
MORLAIX 1 - 1 CONCARNEAU
MAMERS 2 - 3 INGRANDES
LUCON 1 - 2 LE MANS
Journée 23 le 00/00/0000
SAUMUR 6 - 1 LUCON
LE MANS 0 - 1 MAMERS
INGRANDES 1 - 0 MORLAIX
CONCARNEAU 0 - 0 NANTES C
CHOLET 1 - 0 QUIMPERLE
CHERBOURG 3 - 3 REDON
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 1 - 0 SAINT-NAZAIRE
Journée 24 le 00/00/0000
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 3 - 2 SAUMUR
SAINT-NAZAIRE 2 - 0 CHERBOURG
REDON 0 - 5 CHOLET
QUIMPERLE 0 - 2 CONCARNEAU
NANTES C 4 - 2 INGRANDES
MORLAIX 3 - 3 LE MANS
MAMERS 4 - 0 LUCON
Journée 25 le 00/00/0000
SAUMUR 0 - 1 MAMERS
LUCON 0 - 1 MORLAIX
LE MANS 3 - 0 NANTES C
INGRANDES 3 - 1 QUIMPERLE
CONCARNEAU 4 - 0 REDON
CHOLET 1 - 1 SAINT-NAZAIRE
CHERBOURG 3 - 0 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
Journée 26 le 00/00/0000
SAUMUR 0 - 1 CHERBOURG
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 0 - 0 CHOLET
SAINT-NAZAIRE 0 - 0 CONCARNEAU
REDON 0 - 1 INGRANDES
QUIMPERLE 1 - 1 LE MANS
NANTES C 5 - 0 LUCON
MORLAIX 1 - 3 MAMERS