Journée 1 le 24/08/1980
CONCARNEAU 0 - 0 NANTES ASPTT
SAINT-NAZAIRE 0 - 0 LUCON
LAVAL C 0 - 4 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
QUIMPER B 1 - 0 ANCENIS
NANTES C 0 - 1 QUIMPERLE
CHOLET 1 - 3 RENNES B
MORLAIX 1 - 1 CHERBOURG
Journée 2 le 31/08/1980
ANCENIS 3 - 2 CONCARNEAU
SAINT-NAZAIRE 1 - 0 NANTES C
CHERBOURG 1 - 1 BAYEUX
RENNES B 4 - 0 MORLAIX
NANTES ASPTT 2 - 0 CHOLET
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 1 - 1 QUIMPER B
LUCON 2 - 0 LAVAL C
Journée 3 le 07/09/1980
CONCARNEAU 0 - 3 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
BAYEUX 2 - 3 RENNES B
LAVAL C 2 - 3 SAINT-NAZAIRE
QUIMPER B 5 - 1 LUCON
NANTES C 2 - 0 NANTES ASPTT
CHOLET 4 - 1 ANCENIS
MORLAIX 2 - 0 QUIMPERLE
Journée 4 le 14/09/1980
LUCON 2 - 1 CONCARNEAU
SAINT-NAZAIRE 1 - 1 QUIMPER B
LAVAL C 0 - 2 NANTES C
RENNES B 1 - 3 CHERBOURG
QUIMPERLE 4 - 2 BAYEUX
NANTES ASPTT 2 - 2 MORLAIX
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 5 - 3 CHOLET
Journée 5 le 21/09/1980
CONCARNEAU 0 - 1 SAINT-NAZAIRE
BAYEUX 2 - 0 NANTES ASPTT
CHERBOURG 2 - 1 QUIMPERLE
QUIMPER B 2 - 1 LAVAL C
NANTES C 2 - 0 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
CHOLET 1 - 1 LUCON
MORLAIX 1 - 0 ANCENIS
Journée 6 le 28/09/1980
LAVAL C 0 - 2 CONCARNEAU
SAINT-NAZAIRE 1 - 0 CHOLET
QUIMPER B 2 - 1 MORLAIX
QUIMPERLE 2 - 4 RENNES B
NANTES ASPTT 1 - 2 CHERBOURG
ANCENIS 3 - 5 BAYEUX
LUCON 2 - 0 NANTES C
Journée 7 le 05/10/1980
CONCARNEAU 4 - 1 QUIMPER B
BAYEUX 0 - 0 SAINT-NAZAIRE
CHERBOURG 0 - 0 LAVAL C
RENNES B 0 - 0 NANTES ASPTT
NANTES C 2 - 2 ANCENIS
CHOLET 0 - 0 QUIMPERLE
MORLAIX 3 - 0 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
Journée 8 le 12/10/1980
CONCARNEAU 0 - 2 MORLAIX
LAVAL C 2 - 7 CHOLET
LUCON 1 - 0 BAYEUX
QUIMPER B 3 - 1 NANTES C
NANTES ASPTT 2 - 2 QUIMPERLE
ANCENIS 2 - 2 RENNES B
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 3 - 1 CHERBOURG
Journée 9 le 26/10/1980
CONCARNEAU 1 - 0 CHOLET
SAINT-NAZAIRE 0 - 0 CHERBOURG
LAVAL C 0 - 1 BAYEUX
LUCON 0 - 2 RENNES B
NANTES C 1 - 2 MORLAIX
ANCENIS 3 - 2 NANTES ASPTT
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 1 - 2 QUIMPERLE
Journée 10 le 02/11/1980
QUIMPERLE 1 - 0 CONCARNEAU
BAYEUX 2 - 2 QUIMPER B
CHERBOURG 1 - 2 ANCENIS
RENNES B 3 - 0 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
NANTES ASPTT 1 - 0 SAINT-NAZAIRE
CHOLET 4 - 0 NANTES C
MORLAIX 0 - 0 LUCON
Journée 11 le 16/11/1980
CONCARNEAU 0 - 0 BAYEUX
SAINT-NAZAIRE 1 - 1 QUIMPERLE
LAVAL C 2 - 4 RENNES B
QUIMPER B 1 - 0 CHERBOURG
LUCON 2 - 3 NANTES ASPTT
CHOLET 2 - 1 MORLAIX
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 0 - 0 ANCENIS
Journée 12 le 23/11/1980
CHERBOURG 1 - 2 CONCARNEAU
BAYEUX 1 - 0 NANTES C
RENNES B 3 - 0 QUIMPER B
QUIMPERLE 3 - 1 LAVAL C
NANTES ASPTT 0 - 1 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
ANCENIS 0 - 1 LUCON
MORLAIX 2 - 1 SAINT-NAZAIRE
Journée 13 le 07/12/1980
CONCARNEAU 0 - 2 RENNES B
SAINT-NAZAIRE 0 - 0 ANCENIS
LAVAL C 1 - 3 NANTES ASPTT
QUIMPER B 0 - 0 QUIMPERLE
NANTES C 3 - 0 CHERBOURG
CHOLET 3 - 1 BAYEUX
LUCON 0 - 1 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
Journée 14 le 14/12/1980
BAYEUX 1 - 0 MORLAIX
CHERBOURG 3 - 0 CHOLET
RENNES B 0 - 1 NANTES C
QUIMPERLE 0 - 1 LUCON
NANTES ASPTT 2 - 3 QUIMPER B
ANCENIS 1 - 1 LAVAL C
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 0 - 0 SAINT-NAZAIRE
Journée 15 le 04/01/1981
NANTES C 2 - 2 CONCARNEAU
BAYEUX 0 - 1 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
CHERBOURG 1 - 1 LUCON
RENNES B 0 - 0 SAINT-NAZAIRE
QUIMPERLE 4 - 1 ANCENIS
CHOLET 0 - 1 QUIMPER B
MORLAIX 5 - 0 LAVAL C
Journée 16 le 11/01/1981
NANTES ASPTT 1 - 1 CONCARNEAU
LUCON 0 - 1 SAINT-NAZAIRE
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 3 - 0 LAVAL C
ANCENIS 1 - 0 QUIMPER B
QUIMPERLE 2 - 2 NANTES C
RENNES B 1 - 0 CHOLET
CHERBOURG 1 - 1 MORLAIX
Journée 17 le 25/01/1981
CONCARNEAU 2 - 0 ANCENIS
NANTES C 0 - 0 SAINT-NAZAIRE
BAYEUX 1 - 1 CHERBOURG
MORLAIX 1 - 1 RENNES B
CHOLET 2 - 1 NANTES ASPTT
QUIMPER B 3 - 0 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
LAVAL C 2 - 1 LUCON
Journée 18 le 01/02/1981
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 4 - 0 CONCARNEAU
RENNES B 5 - 2 BAYEUX
SAINT-NAZAIRE 1 - 1 LAVAL C
LUCON 2 - 0 QUIMPER B
NANTES ASPTT 1 - 0 NANTES C
ANCENIS 1 - 3 CHOLET
QUIMPERLE 1 - 1 MORLAIX
Journée 19 le 08/02/1981
CONCARNEAU 1 - 0 LUCON
QUIMPER B 2 - 1 SAINT-NAZAIRE
NANTES C 3 - 0 LAVAL C
CHERBOURG 3 - 4 RENNES B
BAYEUX 3 - 0 QUIMPERLE
MORLAIX 3 - 0 NANTES ASPTT
CHOLET 0 - 0 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
Journée 20 le 15/02/1981
SAINT-NAZAIRE 0 - 2 CONCARNEAU
NANTES ASPTT 0 - 2 BAYEUX
QUIMPERLE 1 - 0 CHERBOURG
LAVAL C 0 - 3 QUIMPER B
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 0 - 0 NANTES C
LUCON 1 - 0 CHOLET
ANCENIS 2 - 2 MORLAIX
Journée 21 le 22/02/1981
CONCARNEAU 3 - 2 LAVAL C
CHOLET 1 - 0 SAINT-NAZAIRE
MORLAIX 3 - 1 QUIMPER B
RENNES B 8 - 1 QUIMPERLE
CHERBOURG 4 - 0 NANTES ASPTT
BAYEUX 4 - 0 ANCENIS
NANTES C 0 - 1 LUCON
Journée 22 le 01/03/1981
QUIMPER B 3 - 1 CONCARNEAU
SAINT-NAZAIRE 3 - 1 BAYEUX
LAVAL C 0 - 1 CHERBOURG
NANTES ASPTT 1 - 1 RENNES B
ANCENIS 2 - 1 NANTES C
QUIMPERLE 1 - 0 CHOLET
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 0 - 1 MORLAIX
Journée 23 le 15/03/1981
MORLAIX 0 - 0 CONCARNEAU
CHOLET 1 - 2 LAVAL C
BAYEUX 4 - 0 LUCON
NANTES C 1 - 1 QUIMPER B
QUIMPERLE 2 - 2 NANTES ASPTT
RENNES B 2 - 2 ANCENIS
CHERBOURG 1 - 1 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
Journée 24 le 22/03/1981
CHOLET 2 - 0 CONCARNEAU
CHERBOURG 1 - 0 SAINT-NAZAIRE
BAYEUX 3 - 1 LAVAL C
RENNES B 4 - 1 LUCON
MORLAIX 1 - 1 NANTES C
NANTES ASPTT 2 - 0 ANCENIS
QUIMPERLE 0 - 2 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
Journée 25 le 29/03/1981
CONCARNEAU 0 - 0 QUIMPERLE
QUIMPER B 2 - 1 BAYEUX
ANCENIS 2 - 1 CHERBOURG
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 1 - 1 RENNES B
SAINT-NAZAIRE 0 - 0 NANTES ASPTT
NANTES C 1 - 2 CHOLET
LUCON 1 - 1 MORLAIX
Journée 26 le 05/04/1981
BAYEUX 3 - 1 CONCARNEAU
QUIMPERLE 1 - 1 SAINT-NAZAIRE
RENNES B 0 - 0 LAVAL C
CHERBOURG 0 - 0 QUIMPER B
NANTES ASPTT 0 - 0 LUCON
MORLAIX 1 - 2 CHOLET
ANCENIS 0 - 1 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
Journée 27 le 12/04/1981
CONCARNEAU 3 - 1 CHERBOURG
NANTES C 3 - 1 BAYEUX
QUIMPER B 1 - 1 RENNES B
LAVAL C 1 - 1 QUIMPERLE
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 4 - 1 NANTES ASPTT
LUCON 0 - 0 ANCENIS
SAINT-NAZAIRE 0 - 0 MORLAIX
Journée 28 le 26/04/1981
RENNES B 3 - 0 CONCARNEAU
ANCENIS 2 - 0 SAINT-NAZAIRE
NANTES ASPTT 1 - 1 LAVAL C
QUIMPERLE 1 - 1 QUIMPER B
CHERBOURG 0 - 1 NANTES C
BAYEUX 0 - 0 CHOLET
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 2 - 0 LUCON
Journée 29 le 03/05/1981
MORLAIX 2 - 1 BAYEUX
CHOLET 2 - 2 CHERBOURG
NANTES C 2 - 0 RENNES B
LUCON 3 - 0 QUIMPERLE
QUIMPER B 3 - 2 NANTES ASPTT
LAVAL C 1 - 1 ANCENIS
SAINT-NAZAIRE 0 - 0 SAINT-POL-DE-LEON
Journée 30 le 10/05/1981
CONCARNEAU 2 - 0 NANTES C
SAINT-POL-DE-LEON 2 - 0 BAYEUX
LUCON 0 - 0 CHERBOURG
SAINT-NAZAIRE 1 - 0 RENNES B
ANCENIS 2 - 4 QUIMPERLE
QUIMPER B 3 - 2 CHOLET
LAVAL C 0 - 1 MORLAIX