Journée 1 le 15/08/2009
CONCARNEAU 2 - 1 VERTOU
LORIENT B 4 - 0 DIVES
ALENCON 0 - 1 EA GUINGAMP B
AS VITRE 3 - 0 SAINT-LO
SAINT-MALO 0 - 1 CHANGE
LAVAL B 1 - 2 ECOMMOY
LA CHAPELLE DES MARAIS 0 - 1 BREST B
MONDEVILLE 1 - 2 US Montagnarde
Journée 2 le 22/08/2009
MONDEVILLE 1 - 0 CONCARNEAU
EA GUINGAMP B 0 - 1 LORIENT B
SAINT-LO 6 - 2 ALENCON
CHANGE 1 - 1 AS VITRE
ECOMMOY 1 - 0 SAINT-MALO
BREST B 2 - 4 LAVAL B
VERTOU 1 - 0 LA CHAPELLE DES MARAIS
US Montagnarde 0 - 1 DIVES
Journée 3 le 29/08/2009
CONCARNEAU 4 - 0 US Montagnarde
LORIENT B 5 - 2 SAINT-LO
DIVES 2 - 0 EA GUINGAMP B
ALENCON 1 - 0 CHANGE
AS VITRE 3 - 0 ECOMMOY
SAINT-MALO 1 - 4 BREST B
LAVAL B 3 - 1 VERTOU
LA CHAPELLE DES MARAIS 2 - 2 MONDEVILLE
Journée 4 le 05/09/2009
CONCARNEAU 1 - 0 LA CHAPELLE DES MARAIS
CHANGE 0 - 6 LORIENT B
SAINT-LO 2 - 2 DIVES
ECOMMOY 2 - 4 ALENCON
BREST B 0 - 1 AS VITRE
VERTOU 2 - 4 SAINT-MALO
MONDEVILLE 0 - 3 LAVAL B
US Montagnarde 1 - 1 EA GUINGAMP B
Journée 5 le 12/09/2009
LAVAL B 0 - 0 CONCARNEAU
LORIENT B 11 - 0 ECOMMOY
DIVES 0 - 1 CHANGE
ALENCON 2 - 0 BREST B
EA GUINGAMP B 3 - 1 SAINT-LO
AS VITRE 1 - 1 VERTOU
SAINT-MALO 5 - 0 MONDEVILLE
LA CHAPELLE DES MARAIS 1 - 1 US Montagnarde
Journée 6 le 26/09/2009
CONCARNEAU 2 - 1 SAINT-MALO
BREST B 2 - 0 LORIENT B
ECOMMOY 4 - 4 DIVES
VERTOU 2 - 0 ALENCON
CHANGE 3 - 3 EA GUINGAMP B
MONDEVILLE 2 - 4 AS VITRE
LA CHAPELLE DES MARAIS 2 - 1 LAVAL B
US Montagnarde 0 - 3 SAINT-LO
Journée 7 le 10/10/2009
AS VITRE 0 - 1 CONCARNEAU
LORIENT B 2 - 1 VERTOU
DIVES 1 - 0 BREST B
ALENCON 0 - 0 MONDEVILLE
EA GUINGAMP B 4 - 0 ECOMMOY
SAINT-LO 4 - 4 CHANGE
SAINT-MALO 2 - 1 LA CHAPELLE DES MARAIS
LAVAL B 1 - 2 US Montagnarde
Journée 8 le 24/10/2009
CONCARNEAU 1 - 1 ALENCON
MONDEVILLE 3 - 2 LORIENT B
VERTOU 0 - 0 DIVES
BREST B 0 - 2 EA GUINGAMP B
LA CHAPELLE DES MARAIS 1 - 3 AS VITRE
ECOMMOY 1 - 2 SAINT-LO
LAVAL B 1 - 0 SAINT-MALO
US Montagnarde 1 - 1 CHANGE
Journée 9 le 07/11/2009
LORIENT B 0 - 0 CONCARNEAU
DIVES 0 - 2 MONDEVILLE
ALENCON 4 - 2 LA CHAPELLE DES MARAIS
EA GUINGAMP B 1 - 0 VERTOU
AS VITRE 0 - 1 LAVAL B
SAINT-LO 1 - 2 BREST B
SAINT-MALO 0 - 1 US Montagnarde
CHANGE 1 - 0 ECOMMOY
Journée 10 le 14/11/2009
CONCARNEAU 3 - 0 DIVES
LA CHAPELLE DES MARAIS 1 - 1 LORIENT B
LAVAL B 0 - 0 ALENCON
MONDEVILLE 2 - 1 EA GUINGAMP B
SAINT-MALO 0 - 4 AS VITRE
VERTOU 0 - 0 SAINT-LO
BREST B 1 - 1 CHANGE
US Montagnarde 8 - 0 ECOMMOY
Journée 11 le 28/11/2009
AS VITRE 0 - 1 US Montagnarde
CONCARNEAU 1 - 3 EA GUINGAMP B
SAINT-LO 3 - 4 MONDEVILLE
LORIENT B 4 - 1 LAVAL B
CHANGE 0 - 1 VERTOU
DIVES 1 - 0 LA CHAPELLE DES MARAIS
ECOMMOY 3 - 6 BREST B
ALENCON 1 - 0 SAINT-MALO
Journée 12 le 05/12/2009
CONCARNEAU 2 - 1 SAINT-LO
SAINT-MALO 0 - 0 LORIENT B
LAVAL B 2 - 0 DIVES
AS VITRE 0 - 1 ALENCON
LA CHAPELLE DES MARAIS 2 - 2 EA GUINGAMP B
MONDEVILLE 2 - 2 CHANGE
VERTOU 2 - 0 ECOMMOY
US Montagnarde 0 - 3 BREST B
Journée 13 le 19/12/2009
CHANGE 0 - 1 CONCARNEAU
LORIENT B 1 - 0 AS VITRE
DIVES 1 - 1 SAINT-MALO
ALENCON 0 - 0 US Montagnarde
EA GUINGAMP B 4 - 0 LAVAL B
SAINT-LO 0 - 0 LA CHAPELLE DES MARAIS
ECOMMOY 0 - 0 MONDEVILLE
BREST B 0 - 1 VERTOU
Journée 14 le 16/01/2010
CONCARNEAU 5 - 0 ECOMMOY
ALENCON 2 - 2 LORIENT B
AS VITRE 2 - 3 DIVES
SAINT-MALO 3 - 0 EA GUINGAMP B
LAVAL B 2 - 0 SAINT-LO
LA CHAPELLE DES MARAIS 2 - 1 CHANGE
MONDEVILLE 3 - 0 BREST B
US Montagnarde 3 - 0 VERTOU
Journée 15 le 30/01/2010
SAINT-LO 0 - 0 SAINT-MALO
BREST B 0 - 2 CONCARNEAU
CHANGE 4 - 3 LAVAL B
US Montagnarde 2 - 3 LORIENT B
ECOMMOY 1 - 0 LA CHAPELLE DES MARAIS
DIVES 1 - 0 ALENCON
VERTOU 0 - 0 MONDEVILLE
EA GUINGAMP B 2 - 0 AS VITRE
Journée 16 le 06/02/2010
CONCARNEAU 0 - 0 MONDEVILLE
LORIENT B 0 - 0 EA GUINGAMP B
ALENCON 3 - 0 SAINT-LO
AS VITRE 3 - 0 CHANGE
SAINT-MALO 2 - 0 ECOMMOY
LAVAL B 1 - 1 BREST B
LA CHAPELLE DES MARAIS 1 - 1 VERTOU
DIVES 0 - 0 US Montagnarde
Journée 17 le 13/02/2010
US Montagnarde 0 - 0 CONCARNEAU
SAINT-LO 0 - 4 LORIENT B
EA GUINGAMP B 3 - 1 DIVES
CHANGE 2 - 0 ALENCON
ECOMMOY 1 - 1 AS VITRE
BREST B 2 - 0 SAINT-MALO
VERTOU 2 - 0 LAVAL B
MONDEVILLE 0 - 1 LA CHAPELLE DES MARAIS
Journée 18 le 20/02/2010
LA CHAPELLE DES MARAIS 1 - 2 CONCARNEAU
LORIENT B 3 - 0 CHANGE
DIVES 1 - 1 SAINT-LO
ALENCON 3 - 0 ECOMMOY
AS VITRE 0 - 2 BREST B
SAINT-MALO 0 - 1 VERTOU
LAVAL B 2 - 0 MONDEVILLE
EA GUINGAMP B 0 - 0 US Montagnarde
Journée 19 le 06/03/2010
CONCARNEAU 2 - 1 LAVAL B
ECOMMOY 0 - 2 LORIENT B
CHANGE 0 - 4 DIVES
BREST B 1 - 0 ALENCON
SAINT-LO 0 - 0 EA GUINGAMP B
VERTOU 0 - 2 AS VITRE
MONDEVILLE 0 - 1 SAINT-MALO
US Montagnarde 3 - 1 LA CHAPELLE DES MARAIS
Journée 20 le 13/03/2010
SAINT-MALO 2 - 0 CONCARNEAU
LORIENT B 1 - 0 BREST B
DIVES 3 - 0 ECOMMOY
ALENCON 1 - 0 VERTOU
EA GUINGAMP B 1 - 0 CHANGE
AS VITRE 1 - 3 MONDEVILLE
LAVAL B 0 - 1 LA CHAPELLE DES MARAIS
SAINT-LO 0 - 1 US Montagnarde
Journée 21 le 20/03/2010
CONCARNEAU 0 - 1 AS VITRE
VERTOU 1 - 3 LORIENT B
BREST B 2 - 2 DIVES
MONDEVILLE 2 - 0 ALENCON
ECOMMOY 0 - 2 EA GUINGAMP B
CHANGE 1 - 0 SAINT-LO
LA CHAPELLE DES MARAIS 1 - 0 SAINT-MALO
US Montagnarde 0 - 1 LAVAL B
Journée 22 le 27/03/2010
ALENCON 1 - 1 CONCARNEAU
LORIENT B 2 - 1 MONDEVILLE
DIVES 2 - 1 VERTOU
EA GUINGAMP B 1 - 0 BREST B
AS VITRE 1 - 1 LA CHAPELLE DES MARAIS
SAINT-LO 4 - 0 ECOMMOY
SAINT-MALO 2 - 0 LAVAL B
CHANGE 2 - 1 US Montagnarde
Journée 23 le 10/04/2010
CONCARNEAU 3 - 1 LORIENT B
MONDEVILLE 3 - 3 DIVES
LA CHAPELLE DES MARAIS 1 - 0 ALENCON
VERTOU 1 - 0 EA GUINGAMP B
LAVAL B 1 - 1 AS VITRE
BREST B 3 - 3 SAINT-LO
US Montagnarde 0 - 1 SAINT-MALO
ECOMMOY 1 - 5 CHANGE
Journée 24 le 17/04/2010
DIVES 3 - 0 CONCARNEAU
LORIENT B 2 - 1 LA CHAPELLE DES MARAIS
ALENCON 0 - 1 LAVAL B
EA GUINGAMP B 1 - 0 MONDEVILLE
AS VITRE 3 - 3 SAINT-MALO
SAINT-LO 2 - 1 VERTOU
CHANGE 1 - 0 BREST B
ECOMMOY 0 - 1 US Montagnarde
Journée 25 le 24/04/2010
US Montagnarde 3 - 3 AS VITRE
EA GUINGAMP B 2 - 1 CONCARNEAU
MONDEVILLE 1 - 3 SAINT-LO
LAVAL B 0 - 2 LORIENT B
VERTOU 3 - 1 CHANGE
LA CHAPELLE DES MARAIS 3 - 2 DIVES
BREST B 7 - 0 ECOMMOY
SAINT-MALO 0 - 0 ALENCON
Journée 26 le 01/05/2010
SAINT-LO 4 - 1 CONCARNEAU
LORIENT B 0 - 2 SAINT-MALO
DIVES 1 - 0 LAVAL B
ALENCON 1 - 0 AS VITRE
EA GUINGAMP B 0 - 0 LA CHAPELLE DES MARAIS
CHANGE 2 - 2 MONDEVILLE
ECOMMOY 0 - 3 VERTOU
BREST B 0 - 2 US Montagnarde
Journée 27 le 08/05/2010
CONCARNEAU 1 - 2 CHANGE
AS VITRE 1 - 1 LORIENT B
SAINT-MALO 0 - 2 DIVES
US Montagnarde 1 - 1 ALENCON
LAVAL B 2 - 3 EA GUINGAMP B
LA CHAPELLE DES MARAIS 4 - 2 SAINT-LO
MONDEVILLE 9 - 0 ECOMMOY
VERTOU 0 - 0 BREST B
Journée 28 le 15/05/2010
ECOMMOY 0 - 4 CONCARNEAU
LORIENT B 2 - 2 ALENCON
DIVES 0 - 0 AS VITRE
EA GUINGAMP B 1 - 1 SAINT-MALO
SAINT-LO 1 - 3 LAVAL B
CHANGE 2 - 0 LA CHAPELLE DES MARAIS
BREST B 3 - 1 MONDEVILLE
VERTOU 3 - 1 US Montagnarde
Journée 29 le 22/05/2010
SAINT-MALO 1 - 1 SAINT-LO
CONCARNEAU 1 - 2 BREST B
LAVAL B 1 - 2 CHANGE
LORIENT B 1 - 3 US Montagnarde
LA CHAPELLE DES MARAIS 1 - 1 ECOMMOY
ALENCON 2 - 0 DIVES
MONDEVILLE 1 - 2 VERTOU
AS VITRE 1 - 2 EA GUINGAMP B
Journée 30 le 29/05/2010
VERTOU 0 - 2 CONCARNEAU
DIVES 4 - 4 LORIENT B
EA GUINGAMP B 1 - 1 ALENCON
SAINT-LO 2 - 1 AS VITRE
CHANGE 1 - 2 SAINT-MALO
ECOMMOY 0 - 0 LAVAL B
BREST B 1 - 2 LA CHAPELLE DES MARAIS
US Montagnarde 1 - 2 MONDEVILLE