Journée 1 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 3 - 1 SAINT-NAZAIRE
MONDEVILLE 1 - 2 PENMARCH
NANTES B 2 - 1 LE MANS
CHOLET 0 - 0 EA GUINGAMP
LAVAL B 2 - 0 US Normande
PARIS SG B 1 - 3 MALAKOFF
BERNE 1 - 0 LE HAVRE
SAINT-BRIEUC 1 - 1 RENNES B
Journée 2 le 00/00/0000
US Normande 1 - 2 CONCARNEAU
LE HAVRE 0 - 0 PARIS SG B
MALAKOFF 2 - 1 SAINT-BRIEUC
RENNES B 4 - 1 MONDEVILLE
PENMARCH 1 - 1 CHOLET
EA GUINGAMP 3 - 2 NANTES B
LE MANS 4 - 0 SAINT-NAZAIRE
BERNE 0 - 0 LAVAL B
Journée 3 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 3 - 0 LE MANS
NANTES B 5 - 0 US Normande
CHOLET 1 - 1 RENNES B
LAVAL B 1 - 0 PENMARCH
MONDEVILLE 1 - 4 MALAKOFF
SAINT-BRIEUC 2 - 0 LE HAVRE
PARIS SG B 1 - 4 BERNE
SAINT-NAZAIRE 3 - 2 EA GUINGAMP
Journée 4 le 00/00/0000
RENNES B 2 - 4 CONCARNEAU
LE HAVRE 1 - 1 MONDEVILLE
MALAKOFF 1 - 3 CHOLET
PENMARCH 0 - 3 NANTES B
US Normande 4 - 2 SAINT-NAZAIRE
EA GUINGAMP 2 - 5 LE MANS
PARIS SG B 2 - 2 LAVAL B
BERNE 4 - 1 SAINT-BRIEUC
Journée 5 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 0 - 2 EA GUINGAMP
NANTES B 5 - 0 RENNES B
CHOLET 1 - 1 LE HAVRE
LAVAL B 1 - 0 MALAKOFF
MONDEVILLE 3 - 3 BERNE
SAINT-BRIEUC 1 - 1 PARIS SG B
LE MANS 2 - 2 US Normande
SAINT-NAZAIRE 0 - 1 PENMARCH
Journée 6 le 00/00/0000
MALAKOFF 0 - 1 CONCARNEAU
LE HAVRE 2 - 0 LAVAL B
RENNES B 7 - 2 SAINT-NAZAIRE
PENMARCH 1 - 1 LE MANS
US Normande 3 - 3 EA GUINGAMP
SAINT-BRIEUC 1 - 0 NANTES B
PARIS SG B 2 - 0 MONDEVILLE
BERNE 1 - 1 CHOLET
Journée 7 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 2 - 2 LE HAVRE
NANTES B 2 - 1 MALAKOFF
CHOLET 1 - 0 US Normande
LAVAL B 1 - 0 RENNES B
MONDEVILLE 1 - 3 SAINT-BRIEUC
EA GUINGAMP 4 - 1 PENMARCH
LE MANS 3 - 2 PARIS SG B
SAINT-NAZAIRE 2 - 4 BERNE
Journée 8 le 00/00/0000
BERNE 0 - 2 CONCARNEAU
LE HAVRE 3 - 0 SAINT-NAZAIRE
MALAKOFF 1 - 3 LE MANS
RENNES B 2 - 3 EA GUINGAMP
PENMARCH 1 - 1 US Normande
MONDEVILLE 3 - 3 NANTES B
SAINT-BRIEUC 1 - 0 LAVAL B
PARIS SG B 1 - 1 CHOLET
Journée 9 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 3 - 2 PENMARCH
NANTES B 2 - 0 PARIS SG B
CHOLET 0 - 0 SAINT-BRIEUC
LAVAL B 5 - 1 MONDEVILLE
US Normande 4 - 3 RENNES B
EA GUINGAMP 3 - 0 BERNE
LE MANS 1 - 1 LE HAVRE
SAINT-NAZAIRE 2 - 2 MALAKOFF
Journée 10 le 00/00/0000
SAINT-BRIEUC 1 - 2 CONCARNEAU
LE HAVRE 7 - 2 EA GUINGAMP
MALAKOFF 1 - 1 US Normande
RENNES B 6 - 1 PENMARCH
LAVAL B 5 - 2 NANTES B
MONDEVILLE 1 - 4 CHOLET
PARIS SG B 0 - 0 SAINT-NAZAIRE
BERNE 2 - 1 LE MANS
Journée 11 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 3 - 2 PARIS SG B
NANTES B 5 - 1 LE HAVRE
CHOLET 1 - 1 LAVAL B
PENMARCH 2 - 2 BERNE
US Normande 2 - 2 MONDEVILLE
EA GUINGAMP 2 - 0 MALAKOFF
LE MANS 0 - 1 RENNES B
SAINT-NAZAIRE 3 - 0 SAINT-BRIEUC
Journée 12 le 00/00/0000
LAVAL B 3 - 1 CONCARNEAU
LE HAVRE 0 - 1 PENMARCH
MALAKOFF 0 - 5 RENNES B
CHOLET 0 - 1 NANTES B
MONDEVILLE 3 - 1 SAINT-NAZAIRE
SAINT-BRIEUC 1 - 2 LE MANS
PARIS SG B 1 - 2 EA GUINGAMP
BERNE 0 - 1 US Normande
Journée 13 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 2 - 1 CHOLET
NANTES B 9 - 2 BERNE
RENNES B 1 - 1 LE HAVRE
PENMARCH 1 - 2 MALAKOFF
US Normande 2 - 2 PARIS SG B
EA GUINGAMP 1 - 0 SAINT-BRIEUC
LE MANS 8 - 1 MONDEVILLE
SAINT-NAZAIRE 1 - 1 LAVAL B
Journée 14 le 00/00/0000
NANTES B 2 - 0 CONCARNEAU
LE HAVRE 1 - 1 MALAKOFF
CHOLET 0 - 2 SAINT-NAZAIRE
LAVAL B 5 - 2 LE MANS
MONDEVILLE 2 - 3 EA GUINGAMP
SAINT-BRIEUC 1 - 1 US Normande
PARIS SG B 3 - 0 PENMARCH
BERNE 0 - 0 RENNES B
Journée 15 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 4 - 3 MONDEVILLE
MALAKOFF 3 - 1 BERNE
RENNES B 0 - 2 PARIS SG B
PENMARCH 1 - 1 SAINT-BRIEUC
US Normande 0 - 2 LE HAVRE
EA GUINGAMP 1 - 0 LAVAL B
LE MANS 2 - 2 CHOLET
SAINT-NAZAIRE 0 - 0 NANTES B
Journée 16 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 2 - 0 US Normande
PARIS SG B 1 - 0 LE HAVRE
SAINT-BRIEUC 1 - 0 MALAKOFF
MONDEVILLE 1 - 2 RENNES B
CHOLET 3 - 0 PENMARCH
NANTES B 3 - 2 EA GUINGAMP
SAINT-NAZAIRE 0 - 1 LE MANS
LAVAL B 3 - 1 BERNE
Journée 17 le 00/00/0000
LE MANS 4 - 2 CONCARNEAU
US Normande 2 - 1 NANTES B
RENNES B 1 - 0 CHOLET
PENMARCH 0 - 1 LAVAL B
MALAKOFF 4 - 0 MONDEVILLE
LE HAVRE 2 - 2 SAINT-BRIEUC
BERNE 0 - 4 PARIS SG B
EA GUINGAMP 0 - 2 SAINT-NAZAIRE
Journée 18 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 1 - 0 RENNES B
MONDEVILLE 0 - 2 LE HAVRE
CHOLET 1 - 4 MALAKOFF
NANTES B 1 - 0 PENMARCH
SAINT-NAZAIRE 1 - 2 US Normande
LE MANS 1 - 0 EA GUINGAMP
LAVAL B 0 - 0 PARIS SG B
SAINT-BRIEUC 3 - 0 BERNE
Journée 19 le 00/00/0000
EA GUINGAMP 4 - 0 CONCARNEAU
RENNES B 0 - 3 NANTES B
LE HAVRE 1 - 1 CHOLET
MALAKOFF 3 - 1 LAVAL B
BERNE 1 - 1 MONDEVILLE
PARIS SG B 0 - 1 SAINT-BRIEUC
US Normande 2 - 0 LE MANS
PENMARCH 0 - 0 SAINT-NAZAIRE
Journée 20 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 2 - 5 MALAKOFF
LAVAL B 2 - 3 LE HAVRE
SAINT-NAZAIRE 2 - 2 RENNES B
LE MANS 1 - 0 PENMARCH
EA GUINGAMP 1 - 0 US Normande
NANTES B 2 - 0 SAINT-BRIEUC
MONDEVILLE 2 - 2 PARIS SG B
CHOLET 1 - 0 BERNE
Journée 21 le 00/00/0000
LE HAVRE 2 - 0 CONCARNEAU
MALAKOFF 0 - 2 NANTES B
US Normande 1 - 1 CHOLET
RENNES B 5 - 1 LAVAL B
SAINT-BRIEUC 0 - 0 MONDEVILLE
PENMARCH 5 - 0 EA GUINGAMP
PARIS SG B 3 - 2 LE MANS
BERNE 1 - 2 SAINT-NAZAIRE
Journée 22 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 0 - 4 BERNE
SAINT-NAZAIRE 2 - 3 LE HAVRE
LE MANS 1 - 1 MALAKOFF
EA GUINGAMP 0 - 0 RENNES B
US Normande 0 - 0 PENMARCH
NANTES B 3 - 0 MONDEVILLE
LAVAL B 2 - 0 SAINT-BRIEUC
CHOLET 6 - 0 PARIS SG B
Journée 23 le 00/00/0000
PENMARCH 0 - 0 CONCARNEAU
PARIS SG B 0 - 1 NANTES B
SAINT-BRIEUC 0 - 2 CHOLET
MONDEVILLE 0 - 3 LAVAL B
RENNES B 0 - 1 US Normande
BERNE 0 - 0 EA GUINGAMP
LE HAVRE 1 - 1 LE MANS
MALAKOFF 4 - 0 SAINT-NAZAIRE
Journée 24 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 1 - 0 SAINT-BRIEUC
EA GUINGAMP 1 - 0 LE HAVRE
US Normande 2 - 2 MALAKOFF
PENMARCH 0 - 0 RENNES B
NANTES B 1 - 2 LAVAL B
CHOLET 4 - 1 MONDEVILLE
SAINT-NAZAIRE 0 - 1 PARIS SG B
LE MANS 2 - 1 BERNE
Journée 25 le 00/00/0000
PARIS SG B 1 - 1 CONCARNEAU
LE HAVRE 0 - 0 NANTES B
LAVAL B 1 - 0 CHOLET
BERNE 0 - 2 PENMARCH
MONDEVILLE 3 - 4 US Normande
MALAKOFF 2 - 2 EA GUINGAMP
RENNES B 1 - 2 LE MANS
SAINT-BRIEUC 2 - 0 SAINT-NAZAIRE
Journée 26 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 2 - 1 LAVAL B
PENMARCH 1 - 0 LE HAVRE
RENNES B 1 - 0 MALAKOFF
NANTES B 1 - 1 CHOLET
SAINT-NAZAIRE 1 - 1 MONDEVILLE
LE MANS 2 - 0 SAINT-BRIEUC
EA GUINGAMP 1 - 0 PARIS SG B
US Normande 0 - 2 BERNE
Journée 27 le 00/00/0000
CHOLET 1 - 1 CONCARNEAU
BERNE 2 - 0 NANTES B
LE HAVRE 2 - 0 RENNES B
MALAKOFF 0 - 2 PENMARCH
PARIS SG B 2 - 0 US Normande
SAINT-BRIEUC 2 - 2 EA GUINGAMP
MONDEVILLE 1 - 1 LE MANS
LAVAL B 4 - 2 SAINT-NAZAIRE
Journée 28 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 2 - 1 NANTES B
MALAKOFF 2 - 0 LE HAVRE
SAINT-NAZAIRE 2 - 2 CHOLET
LE MANS 2 - 3 LAVAL B
EA GUINGAMP 2 - 0 MONDEVILLE
US Normande 0 - 2 SAINT-BRIEUC
PENMARCH 1 - 1 PARIS SG B
RENNES B 6 - 0 BERNE
Journée 29 le 00/00/0000
MONDEVILLE 0 - 2 CONCARNEAU
BERNE 1 - 1 MALAKOFF
PARIS SG B 0 - 0 RENNES B
SAINT-BRIEUC 3 - 1 PENMARCH
LE HAVRE 2 - 0 US Normande
LAVAL B 0 - 2 EA GUINGAMP
CHOLET 2 - 0 LE MANS
NANTES B 2 - 0 SAINT-NAZAIRE
Journée 30 le 00/00/0000
SAINT-NAZAIRE 0 - 1 CONCARNEAU
PENMARCH 2 - 0 MONDEVILLE
LE MANS 1 - 3 NANTES B
EA GUINGAMP 2 - 0 CHOLET
US Normande 1 - 1 LAVAL B
MALAKOFF 3 - 3 PARIS SG B
LE HAVRE 1 - 5 BERNE
RENNES B 1 - 1 SAINT-BRIEUC