Journée 1 le 21/08/2010
EA GUINGAMP B 1 - 3 CONCARNEAU
AS VITRE 1 - 1 MONDEVILLE
QUIMPER 3 - 0 US Montagnarde
LAVAL B 2 - 1 ROUEN B
ALENCON 0 - 0 GRANVILLE
FC LANNION 1 - 1 BREST B
SAINT-MALO 2 - 1 DINAN-LEHON
CHANGE 1 - 3 GSI PONTIVY
Journée 2 le 28/08/2010
MONDEVILLE 5 - 0 CHANGE
US Montagnarde 0 - 1 CONCARNEAU
ROUEN B 2 - 2 EA GUINGAMP B
GSI PONTIVY 3 - 1 SAINT-MALO
BREST B 3 - 3 ALENCON
QUIMPER 0 - 1 AS VITRE
DINAN-LEHON 1 - 0 FC LANNION
GRANVILLE 0 - 0 LAVAL B
Journée 3 le 04/09/2010
LAVAL B 0 - 1 BREST B
CONCARNEAU 0 - 0 ROUEN B
EA GUINGAMP B 1 - 2 GRANVILLE
AS VITRE 3 - 0 US Montagnarde
ALENCON 3 - 2 DINAN-LEHON
SAINT-MALO 0 - 1 MONDEVILLE
CHANGE 1 - 0 QUIMPER
FC LANNION 2 - 0 GSI PONTIVY
Journée 4 le 11/09/2010
US Montagnarde 1 - 3 ROUEN B
MONDEVILLE 2 - 3 FC LANNION
GRANVILLE 0 - 1 CONCARNEAU
AS VITRE 7 - 1 CHANGE
BREST B 1 - 0 EA GUINGAMP B
DINAN-LEHON 0 - 0 LAVAL B
GSI PONTIVY 0 - 0 ALENCON
QUIMPER 1 - 3 SAINT-MALO
Journée 5 le 25/09/2010
ALENCON 2 - 1 MONDEVILLE
CONCARNEAU 1 - 0 BREST B
CHANGE 0 - 2 US Montagnarde
FC LANNION 1 - 0 QUIMPER
SAINT-MALO 0 - 1 AS VITRE
EA GUINGAMP B 4 - 0 DINAN-LEHON
ROUEN B 1 - 1 GRANVILLE
LAVAL B 1 - 3 GSI PONTIVY
Journée 6 le 09/10/2010
BREST B 2 - 1 ROUEN B
DINAN-LEHON 1 - 0 CONCARNEAU
MONDEVILLE 2 - 2 LAVAL B
AS VITRE 0 - 0 FC LANNION
CHANGE 1 - 2 SAINT-MALO
GSI PONTIVY 3 - 2 EA GUINGAMP B
US Montagnarde 1 - 3 GRANVILLE
QUIMPER 0 - 0 ALENCON
Journée 7 le 23/10/2010
CONCARNEAU 0 - 0 GSI PONTIVY
FC LANNION 3 - 0 CHANGE
GRANVILLE 1 - 1 BREST B
SAINT-MALO 1 - 0 US Montagnarde
EA GUINGAMP B 2 - 1 MONDEVILLE
LAVAL B 5 - 1 QUIMPER
ALENCON 0 - 0 AS VITRE
ROUEN B 0 - 1 DINAN-LEHON
Journée 8 le 06/11/2010
MONDEVILLE 1 - 1 CONCARNEAU
GSI PONTIVY 0 - 1 ROUEN B
AS VITRE 1 - 1 LAVAL B
QUIMPER 1 - 6 EA GUINGAMP B
SAINT-MALO 1 - 2 FC LANNION
CHANGE 1 - 1 ALENCON
DINAN-LEHON 3 - 4 GRANVILLE
US Montagnarde 1 - 0 BREST B
Journée 9 le 13/11/2010
CONCARNEAU 0 - 3 QUIMPER
BREST B 0 - 0 DINAN-LEHON
ALENCON 0 - 2 SAINT-MALO
FC LANNION 0 - 3 US Montagnarde
EA GUINGAMP B 2 - 2 AS VITRE
GRANVILLE 0 - 1 GSI PONTIVY
LAVAL B 2 - 0 CHANGE
ROUEN B 0 - 1 MONDEVILLE
Journée 10 le 27/11/2010
AS VITRE 0 - 1 CONCARNEAU
GSI PONTIVY 2 - 0 BREST B
QUIMPER 2 - 0 ROUEN B
FC LANNION 1 - 3 ALENCON
MONDEVILLE 0 - 1 GRANVILLE
CHANGE 0 - 2 EA GUINGAMP B
SAINT-MALO 1 - 1 LAVAL B
US Montagnarde 1 - 0 DINAN-LEHON
Journée 11 le 04/12/2010
CONCARNEAU 0 - 0 CHANGE
DINAN-LEHON 1 - 0 GSI PONTIVY
EA GUINGAMP B 7 - 0 SAINT-MALO
ROUEN B 1 - 0 AS VITRE
BREST B 3 - 1 MONDEVILLE
ALENCON 2 - 1 US Montagnarde
LAVAL B 1 - 1 FC LANNION
GRANVILLE 3 - 1 QUIMPER
Journée 12 le 18/12/2010
SAINT-MALO 2 - 2 CONCARNEAU
AS VITRE 0 - 1 GRANVILLE
QUIMPER 5 - 2 BREST B
FC LANNION 1 - 1 EA GUINGAMP B
CHANGE 0 - 2 ROUEN B
MONDEVILLE 3 - 1 DINAN-LEHON
ALENCON 3 - 0 LAVAL B
US Montagnarde 3 - 1 GSI PONTIVY
Journée 13 le 15/01/2011
CONCARNEAU 3 - 1 FC LANNION
GSI PONTIVY 1 - 0 MONDEVILLE
GRANVILLE 1 - 0 CHANGE
ROUEN B 5 - 1 SAINT-MALO
EA GUINGAMP B 5 - 1 ALENCON
LAVAL B 0 - 4 US Montagnarde
DINAN-LEHON 0 - 0 QUIMPER
BREST B 2 - 0 AS VITRE
Journée 14 le 29/01/2011
ALENCON 0 - 1 CONCARNEAU
AS VITRE 2 - 1 DINAN-LEHON
QUIMPER 0 - 2 GSI PONTIVY
CHANGE 0 - 0 BREST B
US Montagnarde 1 - 0 MONDEVILLE
LAVAL B 1 - 0 EA GUINGAMP B
SAINT-MALO 0 - 2 GRANVILLE
FC LANNION 0 - 2 ROUEN B
Journée 15 le 05/02/2011
CONCARNEAU 0 - 1 LAVAL B
GSI PONTIVY 2 - 2 AS VITRE
ROUEN B 0 - 0 ALENCON
BREST B 0 - 0 SAINT-MALO
GRANVILLE 2 - 0 FC LANNION
MONDEVILLE 4 - 0 QUIMPER
DINAN-LEHON 0 - 0 CHANGE
US Montagnarde 1 - 2 EA GUINGAMP B
Journée 16 le 12/02/2011
CHANGE 2 - 1 MONDEVILLE
CONCARNEAU 0 - 0 US Montagnarde
EA GUINGAMP B 1 - 1 ROUEN B
SAINT-MALO 1 - 0 GSI PONTIVY
ALENCON 5 - 2 BREST B
AS VITRE 2 - 0 QUIMPER
FC LANNION 2 - 3 DINAN-LEHON
LAVAL B 1 - 0 GRANVILLE
Journée 17 le 19/02/2011
BREST B 2 - 1 LAVAL B
ROUEN B 0 - 0 CONCARNEAU
GRANVILLE 0 - 2 EA GUINGAMP B
US Montagnarde 0 - 1 AS VITRE
DINAN-LEHON 1 - 1 ALENCON
MONDEVILLE 0 - 1 SAINT-MALO
QUIMPER 1 - 2 CHANGE
GSI PONTIVY 4 - 2 FC LANNION
Journée 18 le 05/03/2011
ROUEN B 2 - 0 US Montagnarde
FC LANNION 2 - 2 MONDEVILLE
CONCARNEAU 3 - 0 GRANVILLE
CHANGE 1 - 2 AS VITRE
EA GUINGAMP B 4 - 1 BREST B
LAVAL B 2 - 0 DINAN-LEHON
ALENCON 0 - 3 GSI PONTIVY
SAINT-MALO 1 - 0 QUIMPER
Journée 19 le 12/03/2011
MONDEVILLE 1 - 0 ALENCON
BREST B 1 - 0 CONCARNEAU
US Montagnarde 4 - 1 CHANGE
QUIMPER 1 - 3 FC LANNION
AS VITRE 1 - 3 SAINT-MALO
DINAN-LEHON 1 - 0 EA GUINGAMP B
GRANVILLE 2 - 2 ROUEN B
GSI PONTIVY 5 - 2 LAVAL B
Journée 20 le 19/03/2011
ROUEN B 1 - 4 BREST B
CONCARNEAU 3 - 0 DINAN-LEHON
LAVAL B 0 - 1 MONDEVILLE
FC LANNION 0 - 0 AS VITRE
SAINT-MALO 2 - 3 CHANGE
EA GUINGAMP B 1 - 1 GSI PONTIVY
GRANVILLE 1 - 0 US Montagnarde
ALENCON 3 - 1 QUIMPER
Journée 21 le 26/03/2011
GSI PONTIVY 0 - 2 CONCARNEAU
CHANGE 2 - 0 FC LANNION
BREST B 3 - 2 GRANVILLE
US Montagnarde 2 - 2 SAINT-MALO
MONDEVILLE 0 - 0 EA GUINGAMP B
QUIMPER 3 - 5 LAVAL B
AS VITRE 0 - 0 ALENCON
DINAN-LEHON 1 - 1 ROUEN B
Journée 22 le 02/04/2011
CONCARNEAU 1 - 1 MONDEVILLE
ROUEN B 4 - 3 GSI PONTIVY
LAVAL B 2 - 1 AS VITRE
EA GUINGAMP B 6 - 1 QUIMPER
FC LANNION 1 - 1 SAINT-MALO
ALENCON 0 - 1 CHANGE
GRANVILLE 3 - 1 DINAN-LEHON
BREST B 1 - 2 US Montagnarde
Journée 23 le 09/04/2011
QUIMPER 1 - 1 CONCARNEAU
DINAN-LEHON 0 - 2 BREST B
SAINT-MALO 4 - 1 ALENCON
US Montagnarde 0 - 1 FC LANNION
AS VITRE 1 - 1 EA GUINGAMP B
GSI PONTIVY 3 - 0 GRANVILLE
CHANGE 1 - 0 LAVAL B
MONDEVILLE 2 - 1 ROUEN B
Journée 24 le 16/04/2011
CONCARNEAU 1 - 4 AS VITRE
BREST B 0 - 2 GSI PONTIVY
ROUEN B 4 - 1 QUIMPER
ALENCON 3 - 3 FC LANNION
GRANVILLE 0 - 0 MONDEVILLE
EA GUINGAMP B 3 - 1 CHANGE
LAVAL B 1 - 3 SAINT-MALO
DINAN-LEHON 3 - 1 US Montagnarde
Journée 25 le 30/04/2011
CHANGE 2 - 2 CONCARNEAU
GSI PONTIVY 1 - 1 DINAN-LEHON
SAINT-MALO 1 - 2 EA GUINGAMP B
AS VITRE 1 - 3 ROUEN B
MONDEVILLE 1 - 1 BREST B
US Montagnarde 2 - 0 ALENCON
FC LANNION 0 - 0 LAVAL B
QUIMPER 1 - 1 GRANVILLE
Journée 26 le 07/05/2011
CONCARNEAU 2 - 0 SAINT-MALO
GRANVILLE 0 - 0 AS VITRE
BREST B 4 - 1 QUIMPER
EA GUINGAMP B 3 - 0 FC LANNION
ROUEN B 1 - 1 CHANGE
DINAN-LEHON 2 - 0 MONDEVILLE
LAVAL B 0 - 2 ALENCON
GSI PONTIVY 4 - 0 US Montagnarde
Journée 27 le 14/05/2011
FC LANNION 2 - 0 CONCARNEAU
MONDEVILLE 0 - 1 GSI PONTIVY
CHANGE 2 - 1 GRANVILLE
SAINT-MALO 3 - 2 ROUEN B
ALENCON 1 - 2 EA GUINGAMP B
US Montagnarde 3 - 0 LAVAL B
QUIMPER 0 - 4 DINAN-LEHON
AS VITRE 2 - 1 BREST B
Journée 28 le 21/05/2011
CONCARNEAU 4 - 3 ALENCON
DINAN-LEHON 3 - 1 AS VITRE
GSI PONTIVY 1 - 1 QUIMPER
BREST B 1 - 0 CHANGE
MONDEVILLE 3 - 1 US Montagnarde
EA GUINGAMP B 0 - 1 LAVAL B
GRANVILLE 0 - 2 SAINT-MALO
ROUEN B 1 - 0 FC LANNION
Journée 29 le 28/05/2011
LAVAL B 0 - 0 CONCARNEAU
AS VITRE 0 - 1 GSI PONTIVY
ALENCON 3 - 4 ROUEN B
SAINT-MALO 1 - 1 BREST B
FC LANNION 3 - 3 GRANVILLE
QUIMPER 0 - 3 MONDEVILLE
CHANGE 1 - 2 DINAN-LEHON
EA GUINGAMP B 0 - 2 US Montagnarde
Journée 30 le 04/06/2011
CONCARNEAU 2 - 1 EA GUINGAMP B
MONDEVILLE 1 - 1 AS VITRE
US Montagnarde 3 - 0 QUIMPER
ROUEN B 5 - 2 LAVAL B
GRANVILLE 5 - 3 ALENCON
BREST B 0 - 2 FC LANNION
DINAN-LEHON 1 - 0 SAINT-MALO
GSI PONTIVY 5 - 1 CHANGE