Journée 1 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 6 - 0 SAINT-NAZAIRE
DIEPPE 0 - 0 ASPTT CAEN
LE HAVRE 2 - 0 MANTES
PENMARCH 1 - 0 RENNES B
ANGERS B 1 - 1 BERNE
NANTES B 0 - 0 QUIMPER
PARIS SG B 4 - 0 LE MANS
US Normande 1 - 1 SAINT-BRIEUC
Journée 2 le 00/00/0000
BERNE 1 - 1 CONCARNEAU
SAINT-BRIEUC 1 - 1 PARIS SG B
LE MANS 2 - 1 NANTES B
QUIMPER 2 - 2 ANGERS B
RENNES B 2 - 0 DIEPPE
SAINT-NAZAIRE 3 - 1 LE HAVRE
MANTES 1 - 1 ASPTT CAEN
US Normande 4 - 2 PENMARCH
Journée 3 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 0 - 0 QUIMPER
DIEPPE 1 - 1 MANTES
LE HAVRE 1 - 3 RENNES B
PENMARCH 0 - 3 BERNE
ANGERS B 5 - 1 LE MANS
NANTES B 5 - 1 SAINT-BRIEUC
PARIS SG B 3 - 0 US Normande
ASPTT CAEN 0 - 2 SAINT-NAZAIRE
Journée 4 le 00/00/0000
LE MANS 7 - 1 CONCARNEAU
SAINT-BRIEUC 1 - 1 ANGERS B
QUIMPER 3 - 0 DIEPPE
BERNE 0 - 0 LE HAVRE
RENNES B 1 - 0 ASPTT CAEN
SAINT-NAZAIRE 0 - 1 MANTES
PARIS SG B 2 - 0 PENMARCH
US Normande 0 - 1 NANTES B
Journée 5 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 1 - 0 SAINT-BRIEUC
DIEPPE 0 - 0 SAINT-NAZAIRE
LE HAVRE 1 - 0 QUIMPER
ANGERS B 0 - 0 US Normande
PENMARCH 3 - 2 LE MANS
NANTES B 3 - 1 PARIS SG B
MANTES 0 - 1 RENNES B
ASPTT CAEN 2 - 3 BERNE
Journée 6 le 00/00/0000
US Normande 1 - 1 CONCARNEAU
SAINT-BRIEUC 4 - 2 PENMARCH
LE MANS 2 - 1 DIEPPE
QUIMPER 5 - 2 ASPTT CAEN
BERNE 1 - 1 MANTES
RENNES B 3 - 1 SAINT-NAZAIRE
NANTES B 1 - 0 LE HAVRE
PARIS SG B 4 - 2 ANGERS B
Journée 7 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 1 - 0 RENNES B
DIEPPE 1 - 2 SAINT-BRIEUC
LE HAVRE 1 - 4 LE MANS
PENMARCH 1 - 1 QUIMPER
ANGERS B 2 - 3 NANTES B
SAINT-NAZAIRE 3 - 1 BERNE
MANTES 0 - 0 PARIS SG B
ASPTT CAEN 1 - 4 US Normande
Journée 8 le 00/00/0000
PARIS SG B 0 - 1 CONCARNEAU
SAINT-BRIEUC 1 - 0 ASPTT CAEN
LE MANS 2 - 0 MANTES
QUIMPER 4 - 0 SAINT-NAZAIRE
BERNE 0 - 0 RENNES B
ANGERS B 2 - 0 LE HAVRE
NANTES B 6 - 0 PENMARCH
US Normande 3 - 1 DIEPPE
Journée 9 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 2 - 3 NANTES B
DIEPPE 1 - 1 BERNE
LE HAVRE 3 - 3 PARIS SG B
PENMARCH 2 - 1 ANGERS B
RENNES B 1 - 2 QUIMPER
SAINT-NAZAIRE 0 - 0 US Normande
MANTES 0 - 0 SAINT-BRIEUC
ASPTT CAEN 2 - 1 LE MANS
Journée 10 le 00/00/0000
ANGERS B 3 - 1 CONCARNEAU
SAINT-BRIEUC 0 - 1 SAINT-NAZAIRE
LE MANS 2 - 1 RENNES B
QUIMPER 5 - 0 BERNE
PENMARCH 3 - 2 LE HAVRE
NANTES B 3 - 1 DIEPPE
PARIS SG B 1 - 0 ASPTT CAEN
US Normande 0 - 2 MANTES
Journée 11 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 1 - 1 PENMARCH
DIEPPE 0 - 1 PARIS SG B
LE HAVRE 0 - 0 SAINT-BRIEUC
BERNE 4 - 2 US Normande
RENNES B 3 - 5 ANGERS B
SAINT-NAZAIRE 1 - 2 LE MANS
MANTES 0 - 2 QUIMPER
ASPTT CAEN 3 - 3 NANTES B
Journée 12 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 1 - 0 LE HAVRE
SAINT-BRIEUC 3 - 1 BERNE
LE MANS 1 - 1 QUIMPER
PENMARCH 0 - 1 DIEPPE
ANGERS B 1 - 1 ASPTT CAEN
NANTES B 3 - 0 MANTES
PARIS SG B 1 - 1 SAINT-NAZAIRE
US Normande 0 - 4 RENNES B
Journée 13 le 00/00/0000
DIEPPE 0 - 3 CONCARNEAU
LE HAVRE 1 - 1 US Normande
QUIMPER 0 - 1 SAINT-BRIEUC
BERNE 5 - 2 LE MANS
RENNES B 2 - 0 PARIS SG B
SAINT-NAZAIRE 0 - 1 NANTES B
MANTES 1 - 0 ANGERS B
ASPTT CAEN 4 - 3 PENMARCH
Journée 14 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 0 - 0 ASPTT CAEN
LE HAVRE 2 - 1 DIEPPE
SAINT-BRIEUC 1 - 0 LE MANS
PENMARCH 3 - 0 MANTES
ANGERS B 2 - 2 SAINT-NAZAIRE
NANTES B 0 - 0 RENNES B
PARIS SG B 3 - 0 BERNE
US Normande 3 - 4 QUIMPER
Journée 15 le 00/00/0000
MANTES 0 - 0 CONCARNEAU
DIEPPE 1 - 1 ANGERS B
LE MANS 3 - 2 US Normande
QUIMPER 2 - 0 PARIS SG B
BERNE 1 - 1 NANTES B
RENNES B 3 - 0 SAINT-BRIEUC
SAINT-NAZAIRE 0 - 1 PENMARCH
ASPTT CAEN 0 - 0 LE HAVRE
Journée 16 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 1 - 1 BERNE
PARIS SG B 0 - 0 SAINT-BRIEUC
NANTES B 3 - 1 LE MANS
ANGERS B 3 - 0 QUIMPER
DIEPPE 2 - 1 RENNES B
LE HAVRE 2 - 1 SAINT-NAZAIRE
ASPTT CAEN 1 - 2 MANTES
PENMARCH 1 - 1 US Normande
Journée 17 le 00/00/0000
QUIMPER 2 - 1 CONCARNEAU
MANTES 2 - 2 DIEPPE
RENNES B 2 - 2 LE HAVRE
BERNE 2 - 2 PENMARCH
LE MANS 3 - 1 ANGERS B
SAINT-BRIEUC 0 - 2 NANTES B
US Normande 2 - 2 PARIS SG B
SAINT-NAZAIRE 3 - 1 ASPTT CAEN
Journée 18 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 4 - 1 LE MANS
ANGERS B 1 - 1 SAINT-BRIEUC
DIEPPE 1 - 1 QUIMPER
LE HAVRE 3 - 1 BERNE
ASPTT CAEN 0 - 2 RENNES B
MANTES 1 - 0 SAINT-NAZAIRE
PENMARCH 1 - 4 PARIS SG B
NANTES B 0 - 0 US Normande
Journée 19 le 00/00/0000
SAINT-BRIEUC 1 - 1 CONCARNEAU
SAINT-NAZAIRE 4 - 0 DIEPPE
QUIMPER 1 - 0 LE HAVRE
US Normande 1 - 2 ANGERS B
LE MANS 1 - 0 PENMARCH
PARIS SG B 3 - 1 NANTES B
RENNES B 1 - 1 MANTES
BERNE 3 - 1 ASPTT CAEN
Journée 20 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 3 - 1 US Normande
PENMARCH 2 - 1 SAINT-BRIEUC
DIEPPE 1 - 0 LE MANS
ASPTT CAEN 1 - 1 QUIMPER
MANTES 3 - 0 BERNE
SAINT-NAZAIRE 1 - 0 RENNES B
LE HAVRE 1 - 0 NANTES B
ANGERS B 0 - 0 PARIS SG B
Journée 21 le 00/00/0000
RENNES B 4 - 1 CONCARNEAU
SAINT-BRIEUC 2 - 2 DIEPPE
LE MANS 0 - 0 LE HAVRE
QUIMPER 5 - 0 PENMARCH
NANTES B 4 - 2 ANGERS B
BERNE 0 - 0 SAINT-NAZAIRE
PARIS SG B 0 - 1 MANTES
US Normande 1 - 1 ASPTT CAEN
Journée 22 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 1 - 1 PARIS SG B
ASPTT CAEN 1 - 2 SAINT-BRIEUC
MANTES 3 - 0 LE MANS
SAINT-NAZAIRE 0 - 1 QUIMPER
RENNES B 1 - 1 BERNE
LE HAVRE 2 - 0 ANGERS B
PENMARCH 2 - 1 NANTES B
DIEPPE 2 - 1 US Normande
Journée 23 le 00/00/0000
NANTES B 5 - 2 CONCARNEAU
BERNE 4 - 1 DIEPPE
PARIS SG B 1 - 0 LE HAVRE
ANGERS B 2 - 0 PENMARCH
QUIMPER 0 - 0 RENNES B
US Normande 1 - 0 SAINT-NAZAIRE
SAINT-BRIEUC 1 - 0 MANTES
LE MANS 4 - 0 ASPTT CAEN
Journée 24 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 2 - 2 ANGERS B
SAINT-NAZAIRE 2 - 1 SAINT-BRIEUC
RENNES B 3 - 0 LE MANS
BERNE 2 - 1 QUIMPER
LE HAVRE 1 - 1 PENMARCH
DIEPPE 1 - 1 NANTES B
ASPTT CAEN 2 - 0 PARIS SG B
MANTES 0 - 1 US Normande
Journée 25 le 00/00/0000
PENMARCH 3 - 0 CONCARNEAU
PARIS SG B 4 - 0 DIEPPE
SAINT-BRIEUC 0 - 0 LE HAVRE
US Normande 1 - 0 BERNE
ANGERS B 1 - 1 RENNES B
LE MANS 2 - 1 SAINT-NAZAIRE
QUIMPER 0 - 0 MANTES
NANTES B 7 - 2 ASPTT CAEN
Journée 26 le 00/00/0000
LE HAVRE 0 - 0 CONCARNEAU
BERNE 2 - 0 SAINT-BRIEUC
QUIMPER 5 - 0 LE MANS
DIEPPE 1 - 2 PENMARCH
ASPTT CAEN 0 - 0 ANGERS B
MANTES 0 - 1 NANTES B
SAINT-NAZAIRE 0 - 1 PARIS SG B
RENNES B 1 - 2 US Normande
Journée 27 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 3 - 0 DIEPPE
US Normande 0 - 0 LE HAVRE
SAINT-BRIEUC 0 - 0 QUIMPER
LE MANS 2 - 2 BERNE
PARIS SG B 0 - 1 RENNES B
NANTES B 3 - 0 SAINT-NAZAIRE
ANGERS B 3 - 1 MANTES
PENMARCH 2 - 1 ASPTT CAEN
Journée 28 le 00/00/0000
ASPTT CAEN 1 - 1 CONCARNEAU
DIEPPE 1 - 0 LE HAVRE
LE MANS 0 - 1 SAINT-BRIEUC
MANTES 3 - 0 PENMARCH
SAINT-NAZAIRE 0 - 4 ANGERS B
RENNES B 2 - 0 NANTES B
BERNE 1 - 3 PARIS SG B
QUIMPER 2 - 2 US Normande
Journée 29 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 2 - 0 MANTES
ANGERS B 2 - 2 DIEPPE
US Normande 1 - 3 LE MANS
PARIS SG B 1 - 0 QUIMPER
NANTES B 4 - 0 BERNE
SAINT-BRIEUC 0 - 4 RENNES B
PENMARCH 2 - 2 SAINT-NAZAIRE
LE HAVRE 5 - 1 ASPTT CAEN
Journée 30 le 00/00/0000
SAINT-NAZAIRE 2 - 2 CONCARNEAU
ASPTT CAEN 1 - 2 DIEPPE
MANTES 1 - 1 LE HAVRE
RENNES B 1 - 2 PENMARCH
BERNE 2 - 1 ANGERS B
QUIMPER 1 - 1 NANTES B
LE MANS 0 - 1 PARIS SG B
SAINT-BRIEUC 1 - 1 US Normande