Journée 1 le 13/08/2005
BREST B 0 - 0 CONCARNEAU
PLABENNEC 2 - 1 SAINT-LO
SAINT-BRIEUC 1 - 0 VANNES OC B
ALENCON 3 - 0 LOCMINE
CAEN B 2 - 1 DIVES
BAYEUX 0 - 2 AVRANCHES
LORIENT B 0 - 0 LAMBALLE
US Montagnarde 2 - 1 MONDEVILLE B
Journée 2 le 20/08/2005
CONCARNEAU 2 - 1 SAINT-LO
LOCMINE 0 - 0 SAINT-BRIEUC
BREST B 2 - 1 LORIENT B
MONDEVILLE B 1 - 1 ALENCON
DIVES 1 - 0 US Montagnarde
AVRANCHES 0 - 0 CAEN B
VANNES OC B 0 - 4 PLABENNEC
LAMBALLE 1 - 2 BAYEUX
Journée 3 le 27/08/2005
LORIENT B 0 - 0 CONCARNEAU
PLABENNEC 1 - 1 LOCMINE
US Montagnarde 0 - 2 AVRANCHES
BAYEUX 2 - 2 BREST B
ALENCON 3 - 0 DIVES
SAINT-LO 4 - 1 VANNES OC B
SAINT-BRIEUC 1 - 1 MONDEVILLE B
CAEN B 1 - 0 LAMBALLE
Journée 4 le 03/09/2005
CONCARNEAU 4 - 0 VANNES OC B
MONDEVILLE B 2 - 1 PLABENNEC
LOCMINE 2 - 3 SAINT-LO
LAMBALLE 0 - 2 US Montagnarde
LORIENT B 4 - 0 BAYEUX
AVRANCHES 2 - 1 ALENCON
DIVES 1 - 1 SAINT-BRIEUC
BREST B 1 - 0 CAEN B
Journée 5 le 10/03/2005
BAYEUX 0 - 1 CONCARNEAU
PLABENNEC 3 - 2 DIVES
ALENCON 0 - 0 LAMBALLE
US Montagnarde 3 - 0 BREST B
SAINT-LO 4 - 2 MONDEVILLE B
SAINT-BRIEUC 3 - 2 AVRANCHES
VANNES OC B 0 - 0 LOCMINE
CAEN B 0 - 1 LORIENT B
Journée 6 le 24/09/2005
CONCARNEAU 1 - 1 LOCMINE
LAMBALLE 2 - 0 SAINT-BRIEUC
MONDEVILLE B 2 - 0 VANNES OC B
BREST B 3 - 1 ALENCON
LORIENT B 0 - 1 US Montagnarde
DIVES 2 - 2 SAINT-LO
AVRANCHES 0 - 0 PLABENNEC
BAYEUX 0 - 4 CAEN B
Journée 7 le 08/10/2005
CAEN B 0 - 0 CONCARNEAU
PLABENNEC 4 - 0 LAMBALLE
LOCMINE 3 - 1 MONDEVILLE B
ALENCON 2 - 2 LORIENT B
US Montagnarde 0 - 0 BAYEUX
SAINT-BRIEUC 1 - 0 BREST B
VANNES OC B 0 - 0 DIVES
SAINT-LO 2 - 1 AVRANCHES
Journée 8 le 22/10/2005
CONCARNEAU 1 - 0 MONDEVILLE B
BREST B 1 - 0 PLABENNEC
LAMBALLE 2 - 1 SAINT-LO
LORIENT B 6 - 1 SAINT-BRIEUC
DIVES 1 - 1 LOCMINE
AVRANCHES 4 - 2 VANNES OC B
BAYEUX 0 - 1 ALENCON
CAEN B 0 - 2 US Montagnarde
Journée 9 le 05/11/2005
US Montagnarde 0 - 2 CONCARNEAU
PLABENNEC 3 - 2 LORIENT B
LOCMINE 2 - 1 AVRANCHES
ALENCON 1 - 3 CAEN B
MONDEVILLE B 1 - 1 DIVES
SAINT-LO 1 - 0 BREST B
SAINT-BRIEUC 1 - 0 BAYEUX
VANNES OC B 2 - 3 LAMBALLE
Journée 10 le 12/11/2005
CONCARNEAU 2 - 0 DIVES
LORIENT B 3 - 1 SAINT-LO
US Montagnarde 0 - 0 ALENCON
BREST B 1 - 1 VANNES OC B
LAMBALLE 1 - 0 LOCMINE
AVRANCHES 1 - 1 MONDEVILLE B
BAYEUX 0 - 0 PLABENNEC
CAEN B 3 - 1 SAINT-BRIEUC
Journée 11 le 26/11/2005
ALENCON 2 - 3 CONCARNEAU
PLABENNEC 1 - 1 CAEN B
LOCMINE 4 - 2 BREST B
SAINT-LO 1 - 2 BAYEUX
DIVES 2 - 2 AVRANCHES
SAINT-BRIEUC 0 - 2 US Montagnarde
VANNES OC B 2 - 2 LORIENT B
MONDEVILLE B 0 - 1 LAMBALLE
Journée 12 le 03/12/2005
CONCARNEAU 1 - 0 AVRANCHES
US Montagnarde 0 - 0 PLABENNEC
LORIENT B 0 - 2 LOCMINE
LAMBALLE 0 - 2 DIVES
BREST B 2 - 2 MONDEVILLE B
ALENCON 2 - 2 SAINT-BRIEUC
CAEN B 2 - 0 SAINT-LO
BAYEUX 0 - 2 VANNES OC B
Journée 13 le 17/12/2005
SAINT-BRIEUC 1 - 0 CONCARNEAU
PLABENNEC 1 - 1 ALENCON
SAINT-LO 2 - 1 US Montagnarde
VANNES OC B 1 - 2 CAEN B
LOCMINE 1 - 1 BAYEUX
MONDEVILLE B 1 - 2 LORIENT B
DIVES 0 - 1 BREST B
AVRANCHES 5 - 1 LAMBALLE
Journée 14 le 14/01/2006
CONCARNEAU 1 - 0 LAMBALLE
ALENCON 3 - 0 SAINT-LO
US Montagnarde 4 - 4 VANNES OC B
BREST B 0 - 1 AVRANCHES
LORIENT B 2 - 1 DIVES
SAINT-BRIEUC 0 - 2 PLABENNEC
CAEN B 3 - 2 LOCMINE
BAYEUX 1 - 3 MONDEVILLE B
Journée 15 le 21/01/2006
CONCARNEAU 1 - 1 PLABENNEC
LOCMINE 4 - 0 US Montagnarde
MONDEVILLE B 0 - 2 CAEN B
LAMBALLE 2 - 3 BREST B
SAINT-LO 2 - 1 SAINT-BRIEUC
DIVES 3 - 2 BAYEUX
AVRANCHES 1 - 1 LORIENT B
VANNES OC B 0 - 4 ALENCON
Journée 16 le 04/02/2006
SAINT-LO 0 - 2 CONCARNEAU
SAINT-BRIEUC 1 - 1 LOCMINE
LORIENT B 2 - 1 BREST B
ALENCON 2 - 0 MONDEVILLE B
US Montagnarde 2 - 2 DIVES
CAEN B 2 - 0 AVRANCHES
PLABENNEC 1 - 1 VANNES OC B
BAYEUX 0 - 0 LAMBALLE
Journée 17 le 11/02/2006
CONCARNEAU 1 - 3 LORIENT B
LOCMINE 0 - 0 PLABENNEC
AVRANCHES 3 - 2 US Montagnarde
BREST B 2 - 0 BAYEUX
DIVES 1 - 2 ALENCON
VANNES OC B 2 - 1 SAINT-LO
MONDEVILLE B 2 - 2 SAINT-BRIEUC
LAMBALLE 1 - 2 CAEN B
Journée 18 le 18/02/2006
VANNES OC B 1 - 1 CONCARNEAU
PLABENNEC 6 - 1 MONDEVILLE B
SAINT-LO 3 - 1 LOCMINE
US Montagnarde 1 - 1 LAMBALLE
BAYEUX 1 - 2 LORIENT B
ALENCON 3 - 0 AVRANCHES
SAINT-BRIEUC 1 - 0 DIVES
CAEN B 4 - 2 BREST B
Journée 19 le 25/02/2006
CONCARNEAU 3 - 1 BAYEUX
DIVES 1 - 1 PLABENNEC
LAMBALLE 0 - 0 ALENCON
BREST B 3 - 2 US Montagnarde
MONDEVILLE B 0 - 2 SAINT-LO
AVRANCHES 3 - 1 SAINT-BRIEUC
LOCMINE 1 - 0 VANNES OC B
LORIENT B 3 - 2 CAEN B
Journée 20 le 04/03/2006
LOCMINE 0 - 1 CONCARNEAU
SAINT-BRIEUC 1 - 1 LAMBALLE
VANNES OC B 0 - 1 MONDEVILLE B
ALENCON 1 - 0 BREST B
US Montagnarde 1 - 1 LORIENT B
SAINT-LO 1 - 1 DIVES
PLABENNEC 5 - 2 AVRANCHES
CAEN B 4 - 0 BAYEUX
Journée 21 le 11/03/2006
CONCARNEAU 0 - 1 CAEN B
LAMBALLE 0 - 2 PLABENNEC
MONDEVILLE B 0 - 1 LOCMINE
LORIENT B 0 - 1 ALENCON
BAYEUX 1 - 1 US Montagnarde
BREST B 1 - 0 SAINT-BRIEUC
DIVES 1 - 1 VANNES OC B
AVRANCHES 7 - 0 SAINT-LO
Journée 22 le 25/03/2006
MONDEVILLE B 0 - 0 CONCARNEAU
PLABENNEC 2 - 0 BREST B
SAINT-LO 1 - 1 LAMBALLE
SAINT-BRIEUC 0 - 2 LORIENT B
LOCMINE 1 - 1 DIVES
VANNES OC B 0 - 0 AVRANCHES
ALENCON 0 - 0 BAYEUX
US Montagnarde 2 - 2 CAEN B
Journée 23 le 01/04/2006
CONCARNEAU 0 - 0 US Montagnarde
LORIENT B 1 - 2 PLABENNEC
AVRANCHES 2 - 3 LOCMINE
CAEN B 3 - 0 ALENCON
DIVES 1 - 1 MONDEVILLE B
BREST B 0 - 0 SAINT-LO
BAYEUX 2 - 0 SAINT-BRIEUC
LAMBALLE 0 - 1 VANNES OC B
Journée 24 le 08/04/2006
DIVES 2 - 0 CONCARNEAU
SAINT-LO 2 - 0 LORIENT B
ALENCON 1 - 1 US Montagnarde
VANNES OC B 1 - 0 BREST B
LOCMINE 4 - 3 LAMBALLE
MONDEVILLE B 5 - 4 AVRANCHES
PLABENNEC 3 - 0 BAYEUX
SAINT-BRIEUC 0 - 3 CAEN B
Journée 25 le 22/04/2006
CONCARNEAU 3 - 0 ALENCON
CAEN B 1 - 1 PLABENNEC
BREST B 2 - 1 LOCMINE
BAYEUX 1 - 3 SAINT-LO
AVRANCHES 2 - 1 DIVES
US Montagnarde 0 - 0 SAINT-BRIEUC
LORIENT B 0 - 0 VANNES OC B
LAMBALLE 1 - 0 MONDEVILLE B
Journée 26 le 29/04/2006
AVRANCHES 0 - 1 CONCARNEAU
PLABENNEC 3 - 0 US Montagnarde
LOCMINE 2 - 2 LORIENT B
DIVES 0 - 0 LAMBALLE
MONDEVILLE B 3 - 2 BREST B
SAINT-BRIEUC 3 - 1 ALENCON
SAINT-LO 0 - 3 CAEN B
VANNES OC B 1 - 0 BAYEUX
Journée 27 le 06/05/2006
CONCARNEAU 2 - 1 SAINT-BRIEUC
ALENCON 1 - 2 PLABENNEC
US Montagnarde 2 - 3 SAINT-LO
CAEN B 1 - 0 VANNES OC B
BAYEUX 1 - 0 LOCMINE
LORIENT B 6 - 0 MONDEVILLE B
BREST B 2 - 0 DIVES
LAMBALLE 1 - 1 AVRANCHES
Journée 28 le 13/05/2006
LAMBALLE 0 - 0 CONCARNEAU
SAINT-LO 2 - 4 ALENCON
VANNES OC B 1 - 0 US Montagnarde
AVRANCHES 2 - 2 BREST B
DIVES 1 - 0 LORIENT B
PLABENNEC 2 - 1 SAINT-BRIEUC
LOCMINE 2 - 0 CAEN B
MONDEVILLE B 1 - 4 BAYEUX
Journée 29 le 20/05/2006
PLABENNEC 0 - 1 CONCARNEAU
US Montagnarde 4 - 0 LOCMINE
CAEN B 4 - 1 MONDEVILLE B
BREST B 0 - 0 LAMBALLE
SAINT-BRIEUC 4 - 1 SAINT-LO
BAYEUX 0 - 1 DIVES
LORIENT B 0 - 0 AVRANCHES
ALENCON 0 - 4 VANNES OC B
Journée 30 le 27/05/2006
CONCARNEAU 1 - 0 BREST B
SAINT-LO 0 - 3 PLABENNEC
VANNES OC B 1 - 1 SAINT-BRIEUC
LOCMINE 0 - 0 ALENCON
DIVES 2 - 2 CAEN B
AVRANCHES 3 - 0 BAYEUX
LAMBALLE 3 - 0 LORIENT B
MONDEVILLE B 2 - 4 US Montagnarde