Journée 1 le 00/00/0000
BOURGES 3 - 1 CONCARNEAU
BORDEAUX B 2 - 1 VANNES OC
BRIVE 0 - 0 EA GUINGAMP B
LA ROCHE/YON 2 - 3 GSI PONTIVY
PARIS FC 0 - 0 NANTES B
Racing Club PARIS 3 - 0 TRELISSAC
POITIERS 3 - 0 MARMANDE
RENNES B 2 - 4 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
SAINT-BRIEUC 4 - 1 CHATELLERAULT
Journée 2 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 0 - 1 PARIS FC
NANTES B 2 - 4 Racing Club PARIS
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 0 - 1 BRIVE
VANNES OC 1 - 2 SAINT-BRIEUC
LA ROCHE/YON 0 - 3 BORDEAUX B
GSI PONTIVY 2 - 2 EA GUINGAMP B
MARMANDE 0 - 4 RENNES B
TRELISSAC 2 - 1 POITIERS
CHATELLERAULT 2 - 0 BOURGES
Journée 3 le 00/00/0000
Racing Club PARIS 4 - 0 CONCARNEAU
RENNES B 4 - 0 TRELISSAC
PARIS FC 0 - 2 CHATELLERAULT
POITIERS 0 - 0 NANTES B
BOURGES 0 - 4 VANNES OC
SAINT-BRIEUC 2 - 0 LA ROCHE/YON
BRIVE 2 - 1 MARMANDE
EA GUINGAMP B 3 - 1 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
BORDEAUX B 1 - 1 GSI PONTIVY
Journée 4 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 0 - 1 POITIERS
NANTES B 3 - 1 RENNES B
VANNES OC 0 - 0 PARIS FC
LA ROCHE/YON 0 - 0 BOURGES
GSI PONTIVY 0 - 1 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
TRELISSAC 0 - 0 BRIVE
MARMANDE 0 - 0 EA GUINGAMP B
CHATELLERAULT 0 - 2 Racing Club PARIS
BORDEAUX B 4 - 0 SAINT-BRIEUC
Journée 5 le 00/00/0000
RENNES B 4 - 1 CONCARNEAU
Racing Club PARIS 1 - 2 VANNES OC
PARIS FC 2 - 0 LA ROCHE/YON
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 4 - 0 MARMANDE
POITIERS 1 - 1 CHATELLERAULT
BRIVE 1 - 1 NANTES B
BOURGES 0 - 1 BORDEAUX B
SAINT-BRIEUC 3 - 0 GSI PONTIVY
EA GUINGAMP B 1 - 0 TRELISSAC
Journée 6 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 2 - 3 BRIVE
NANTES B 3 - 0 EA GUINGAMP B
VANNES OC 2 - 1 POITIERS
LA ROCHE/YON 1 - 2 Racing Club PARIS
GSI PONTIVY 4 - 0 MARMANDE
CHATELLERAULT 2 - 1 RENNES B
TRELISSAC 2 - 4 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
SAINT-BRIEUC 1 - 1 BOURGES
BORDEAUX B 2 - 1 PARIS FC
Journée 7 le 00/00/0000
EA GUINGAMP B 2 - 2 CONCARNEAU
RENNES B 2 - 0 VANNES OC
Racing Club PARIS 2 - 0 BORDEAUX B
PARIS FC 2 - 3 SAINT-BRIEUC
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 2 - 1 NANTES B
POITIERS 2 - 2 LA ROCHE/YON
BRIVE 1 - 0 CHATELLERAULT
BOURGES 3 - 5 GSI PONTIVY
MARMANDE 0 - 0 TRELISSAC
Journée 8 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 1 - 1 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
NANTES B 3 - 0 MARMANDE
VANNES OC 1 - 1 BRIVE
GSI PONTIVY 2 - 2 TRELISSAC
LA ROCHE/YON 1 - 3 RENNES B
SAINT-BRIEUC 2 - 1 Racing Club PARIS
BOURGES 3 - 1 PARIS FC
CHATELLERAULT 2 - 1 EA GUINGAMP B
BORDEAUX B 2 - 1 POITIERS
Journée 9 le 00/00/0000
MARMANDE 2 - 1 CONCARNEAU
Racing Club PARIS 1 - 0 BOURGES
RENNES B 1 - 1 BORDEAUX B
PARIS FC 1 - 0 GSI PONTIVY
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 1 - 2 CHATELLERAULT
POITIERS 0 - 0 SAINT-BRIEUC
BRIVE 0 - 0 LA ROCHE/YON
TRELISSAC 0 - 2 NANTES B
EA GUINGAMP B 0 - 1 VANNES OC
Journée 10 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 4 - 0 TRELISSAC
PARIS FC 1 - 0 Racing Club PARIS
VANNES OC 2 - 2 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
GSI PONTIVY 0 - 1 NANTES B
LA ROCHE/YON 4 - 1 EA GUINGAMP B
SAINT-BRIEUC 1 - 7 RENNES B
BOURGES 0 - 1 POITIERS
CHATELLERAULT 2 - 0 MARMANDE
BORDEAUX B 1 - 0 BRIVE
Journée 11 le 00/00/0000
NANTES B 1 - 1 CONCARNEAU
BRIVE 3 - 2 SAINT-BRIEUC
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 1 - 0 LA ROCHE/YON
EA GUINGAMP B 0 - 1 BORDEAUX B
MARMANDE 0 - 4 VANNES OC
Racing Club PARIS 0 - 0 GSI PONTIVY
POITIERS 0 - 0 PARIS FC
RENNES B 1 - 0 BOURGES
TRELISSAC 0 - 1 CHATELLERAULT
Journée 12 le 00/00/0000
GSI PONTIVY 2 - 2 CONCARNEAU
BORDEAUX B 1 - 1 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
BOURGES 4 - 2 BRIVE
CHATELLERAULT 2 - 2 NANTES B
LA ROCHE/YON 3 - 1 MARMANDE
PARIS FC 0 - 0 RENNES B
Racing Club PARIS 3 - 0 POITIERS
SAINT-BRIEUC 0 - 3 EA GUINGAMP B
VANNES OC 2 - 1 TRELISSAC
Journée 13 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 0 - 2 CHATELLERAULT
BRIVE 1 - 0 PARIS FC
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 3 - 1 SAINT-BRIEUC
EA GUINGAMP B 2 - 5 BOURGES
MARMANDE 3 - 1 BORDEAUX B
NANTES B 2 - 2 VANNES OC
POITIERS 1 - 0 GSI PONTIVY
RENNES B 2 - 2 Racing Club PARIS
TRELISSAC 1 - 0 LA ROCHE/YON
Journée 14 le 00/00/0000
VANNES OC 1 - 0 CONCARNEAU
BORDEAUX B 1 - 1 TRELISSAC
BOURGES 4 - 2 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
LA ROCHE/YON 1 - 3 NANTES B
PARIS FC 1 - 2 EA GUINGAMP B
Racing Club PARIS 2 - 1 BRIVE
POITIERS 1 - 1 RENNES B
GSI PONTIVY 1 - 1 CHATELLERAULT
SAINT-BRIEUC 1 - 0 MARMANDE
Journée 15 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 0 - 0 LA ROCHE/YON
BRIVE 0 - 2 POITIERS
CHATELLERAULT 2 - 0 VANNES OC
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 4 - 1 PARIS FC
EA GUINGAMP B 1 - 1 Racing Club PARIS
MARMANDE 1 - 2 BOURGES
NANTES B 0 - 1 BORDEAUX B
RENNES B 0 - 0 GSI PONTIVY
TRELISSAC 0 - 0 SAINT-BRIEUC
Journée 16 le 00/00/0000
BORDEAUX B 0 - 0 CONCARNEAU
BOURGES 1 - 0 TRELISSAC
LA ROCHE/YON 1 - 1 CHATELLERAULT
PARIS FC 0 - 1 MARMANDE
Racing Club PARIS 5 - 1 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
POITIERS 3 - 1 EA GUINGAMP B
GSI PONTIVY 3 - 1 VANNES OC
RENNES B 3 - 1 BRIVE
SAINT-BRIEUC 0 - 1 NANTES B
Journée 17 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 1 - 0 SAINT-BRIEUC
CHATELLERAULT 2 - 1 BORDEAUX B
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 0 - 2 POITIERS
EA GUINGAMP B 2 - 3 RENNES B
MARMANDE 1 - 2 Racing Club PARIS
NANTES B 2 - 1 BOURGES
GSI PONTIVY 2 - 0 BRIVE
TRELISSAC 2 - 1 PARIS FC
VANNES OC 2 - 1 LA ROCHE/YON
Journée 18 le 00/00/0000
PARIS FC 1 - 0 CONCARNEAU
Racing Club PARIS 1 - 0 NANTES B
BRIVE 2 - 3 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
SAINT-BRIEUC 0 - 2 VANNES OC
BORDEAUX B 2 - 0 LA ROCHE/YON
EA GUINGAMP B 2 - 1 GSI PONTIVY
RENNES B 0 - 1 MARMANDE
POITIERS 0 - 0 TRELISSAC
BOURGES 1 - 2 CHATELLERAULT
Journée 19 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 0 - 2 Racing Club PARIS
TRELISSAC 2 - 2 RENNES B
CHATELLERAULT 1 - 2 PARIS FC
NANTES B 1 - 1 POITIERS
VANNES OC 1 - 1 BOURGES
LA ROCHE/YON 1 - 0 SAINT-BRIEUC
MARMANDE 2 - 2 BRIVE
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 1 - 1 EA GUINGAMP B
GSI PONTIVY 0 - 0 BORDEAUX B
Journée 20 le 00/00/0000
POITIERS 2 - 0 CONCARNEAU
RENNES B 1 - 1 NANTES B
PARIS FC 2 - 3 VANNES OC
BOURGES 2 - 1 LA ROCHE/YON
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 0 - 1 GSI PONTIVY
BRIVE 0 - 0 TRELISSAC
EA GUINGAMP B 0 - 1 MARMANDE
Racing Club PARIS 3 - 2 CHATELLERAULT
SAINT-BRIEUC 1 - 0 BORDEAUX B
Journée 21 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 0 - 2 RENNES B
VANNES OC 1 - 1 Racing Club PARIS
LA ROCHE/YON 1 - 1 PARIS FC
MARMANDE 2 - 2 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
CHATELLERAULT 1 - 1 POITIERS
NANTES B 4 - 1 BRIVE
BORDEAUX B 0 - 0 BOURGES
GSI PONTIVY 0 - 0 SAINT-BRIEUC
TRELISSAC 1 - 1 EA GUINGAMP B
Journée 22 le 00/00/0000
BRIVE 2 - 2 CONCARNEAU
EA GUINGAMP B 2 - 0 NANTES B
POITIERS 1 - 3 VANNES OC
Racing Club PARIS 1 - 0 LA ROCHE/YON
MARMANDE 0 - 1 GSI PONTIVY
RENNES B 3 - 0 CHATELLERAULT
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 4 - 2 TRELISSAC
BOURGES 3 - 0 SAINT-BRIEUC
PARIS FC 1 - 1 BORDEAUX B
Journée 23 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 0 - 0 EA GUINGAMP B
VANNES OC 0 - 0 RENNES B
BORDEAUX B 1 - 1 Racing Club PARIS
SAINT-BRIEUC 1 - 3 PARIS FC
NANTES B 0 - 0 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
LA ROCHE/YON 3 - 2 POITIERS
CHATELLERAULT 1 - 1 BRIVE
GSI PONTIVY 3 - 1 BOURGES
TRELISSAC 0 - 1 MARMANDE
Journée 24 le 00/00/0000
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 3 - 0 CONCARNEAU
MARMANDE 1 - 3 NANTES B
BRIVE 1 - 3 VANNES OC
TRELISSAC 1 - 1 GSI PONTIVY
RENNES B 0 - 1 LA ROCHE/YON
Racing Club PARIS 2 - 0 SAINT-BRIEUC
PARIS FC 1 - 0 BOURGES
EA GUINGAMP B 1 - 0 CHATELLERAULT
POITIERS 2 - 1 BORDEAUX B
Journée 25 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 0 - 0 MARMANDE
BOURGES 1 - 0 Racing Club PARIS
BORDEAUX B 2 - 0 RENNES B
GSI PONTIVY 0 - 0 PARIS FC
CHATELLERAULT 2 - 1 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
SAINT-BRIEUC 0 - 2 POITIERS
LA ROCHE/YON 1 - 1 BRIVE
NANTES B 0 - 1 TRELISSAC
VANNES OC 2 - 0 EA GUINGAMP B
Journée 26 le 00/00/0000
TRELISSAC 2 - 1 CONCARNEAU
Racing Club PARIS 0 - 0 PARIS FC
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 1 - 1 VANNES OC
NANTES B 1 - 2 GSI PONTIVY
EA GUINGAMP B 1 - 1 LA ROCHE/YON
RENNES B 1 - 1 SAINT-BRIEUC
POITIERS 1 - 2 BOURGES
MARMANDE 0 - 0 CHATELLERAULT
BRIVE 2 - 0 BORDEAUX B
Journée 27 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 0 - 1 NANTES B
SAINT-BRIEUC 2 - 1 BRIVE
LA ROCHE/YON 3 - 1 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
BORDEAUX B 1 - 4 EA GUINGAMP B
VANNES OC 0 - 1 MARMANDE
GSI PONTIVY 0 - 0 Racing Club PARIS
PARIS FC 0 - 1 POITIERS
BOURGES 0 - 1 RENNES B
CHATELLERAULT 2 - 0 TRELISSAC
Journée 28 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 1 - 2 GSI PONTIVY
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 0 - 1 BORDEAUX B
BRIVE 1 - 0 BOURGES
NANTES B 1 - 2 CHATELLERAULT
MARMANDE 1 - 1 LA ROCHE/YON
RENNES B 3 - 0 PARIS FC
POITIERS 1 - 0 Racing Club PARIS
EA GUINGAMP B 2 - 0 SAINT-BRIEUC
TRELISSAC 1 - 1 VANNES OC
Journée 29 le 00/00/0000
CHATELLERAULT 4 - 1 CONCARNEAU
PARIS FC 3 - 0 BRIVE
SAINT-BRIEUC 0 - 2 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
BOURGES 4 - 1 EA GUINGAMP B
BORDEAUX B 1 - 0 MARMANDE
VANNES OC 1 - 1 NANTES B
GSI PONTIVY 1 - 0 POITIERS
Racing Club PARIS 3 - 2 RENNES B
LA ROCHE/YON 1 - 0 TRELISSAC
Journée 30 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 2 - 1 VANNES OC
TRELISSAC 1 - 2 BORDEAUX B
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 2 - 2 BOURGES
NANTES B 2 - 1 LA ROCHE/YON
EA GUINGAMP B 1 - 2 PARIS FC
BRIVE 0 - 0 Racing Club PARIS
RENNES B 4 - 1 POITIERS
CHATELLERAULT 0 - 0 GSI PONTIVY
MARMANDE 0 - 1 SAINT-BRIEUC
Journée 31 le 00/00/0000
LA ROCHE/YON 2 - 2 CONCARNEAU
POITIERS 3 - 3 BRIVE
VANNES OC 0 - 0 CHATELLERAULT
PARIS FC 1 - 3 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
Racing Club PARIS 5 - 1 EA GUINGAMP B
BOURGES 0 - 0 MARMANDE
BORDEAUX B 0 - 0 NANTES B
GSI PONTIVY 1 - 4 RENNES B
SAINT-BRIEUC 0 - 1 TRELISSAC
Journée 32 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 0 - 0 BORDEAUX B
TRELISSAC 3 - 1 BOURGES
CHATELLERAULT 2 - 0 LA ROCHE/YON
MARMANDE 1 - 0 PARIS FC
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 3 - 2 Racing Club PARIS
EA GUINGAMP B 0 - 1 POITIERS
VANNES OC 1 - 1 GSI PONTIVY
BRIVE 1 - 4 RENNES B
NANTES B 3 - 0 SAINT-BRIEUC
Journée 33 le 00/00/0000
SAINT-BRIEUC 3 - 1 CONCARNEAU
BORDEAUX B 0 - 2 CHATELLERAULT
POITIERS 1 - 1 FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
RENNES B 2 - 1 EA GUINGAMP B
Racing Club PARIS 0 - 0 MARMANDE
BOURGES 0 - 2 NANTES B
BRIVE 3 - 0 GSI PONTIVY
PARIS FC 1 - 0 TRELISSAC
LA ROCHE/YON 3 - 1 VANNES OC
Journée 34 le 00/00/0000
CONCARNEAU 4 - 2 BOURGES
VANNES OC 1 - 0 BORDEAUX B
EA GUINGAMP B 3 - 2 BRIVE
GSI PONTIVY 1 - 0 LA ROCHE/YON
NANTES B 4 - 1 PARIS FC
TRELISSAC 2 - 0 Racing Club PARIS
MARMANDE 4 - 1 POITIERS
FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 2 - 1 RENNES B
CHATELLERAULT 3 - 0 SAINT-BRIEUC