Journée 1 le 06/09/1948
AS ROSPORDEN 1 - 1 CONCARNEAU
US DOUARNENEZ 1 - 1 Stella Maris
PENMARCH 1 - 1 US GUILVINEC
US QUIMPERLE 6 - 2 VELOCE VANNES
Phalange Arvor 3 - 5 DC CARHAIX
Hermine Concarneau 7 - 3 GSI PONTIVY
Journée 2 le 20/09/1948
CONCARNEAU 2 - 0 US QUIMPERLE
VELOCE VANNES 4 - 0 US GUILVINEC
GSI PONTIVY 2 - 1 US DOUARNENEZ
Stella Maris 4 - 2 Hermine Concarneau
PENMARCH 1 - 0 Phalange Arvor
DC CARHAIX 1 - 0 AS ROSPORDEN
Journée 3 le 27/09/1948
Stella Maris 4 - 1 CONCARNEAU
GSI PONTIVY 0 - 0 AS ROSPORDEN
VELOCE VANNES 0 - 5 Phalange Arvor
Hermine Concarneau 1 - 2 DC CARHAIX
PENMARCH 0 - 1 US DOUARNENEZ
US QUIMPERLE 1 - 0 US GUILVINEC
Journée 4 le 11/10/1948
US GUILVINEC 4 - 0 CONCARNEAU
Phalange Arvor 6 - 4 GSI PONTIVY
US DOUARNENEZ 4 - 2 DC CARHAIX
US QUIMPERLE 3 - 5 Stella Maris
Hermine Concarneau 4 - 4 PENMARCH
AS ROSPORDEN 1 - 0 VELOCE VANNES
Journée 5 le 18/10/1948
CONCARNEAU 0 - 2 PENMARCH
VELOCE VANNES 2 - 0 Hermine Concarneau
AS ROSPORDEN 3 - 3 US QUIMPERLE
US GUILVINEC 1 - 1 Stella Maris
GSI PONTIVY 3 - 0 DC CARHAIX
US DOUARNENEZ 4 - 3 Phalange Arvor
Journée 6 le 25/10/1948
DC CARHAIX 5 - 1 CONCARNEAU
Hermine Concarneau 2 - 5 US QUIMPERLE
US GUILVINEC 1 - 0 AS ROSPORDEN
US DOUARNENEZ 1 - 2 VELOCE VANNES
GSI PONTIVY 1 - 3 PENMARCH
Phalange Arvor 4 - 6 Stella Maris
Journée 7 le 08/11/1948
CONCARNEAU 0 - 0 Phalange Arvor
US QUIMPERLE 6 - 3 US DOUARNENEZ
Stella Maris 1 - 2 PENMARCH
GSI PONTIVY 1 - 1 US GUILVINEC
AS ROSPORDEN 5 - 0 Hermine Concarneau
VELOCE VANNES 1 - 1 DC CARHAIX
Journée 8 le 15/11/1948
CONCARNEAU 4 - 1 US DOUARNENEZ
DC CARHAIX 3 - 2 US GUILVINEC
US QUIMPERLE 2 - 1 GSI PONTIVY
PENMARCH 4 - 0 VELOCE VANNES
Phalange Arvor 4 - 1 Hermine Concarneau
Stella Maris 3 - 0 AS ROSPORDEN
Journée 9 le 29/11/1948
CONCARNEAU 3 - 1 VELOCE VANNES
US DOUARNENEZ 0 - 1 Hermine Concarneau
GSI PONTIVY 1 - 0 Stella Maris
AS ROSPORDEN 3 - 4 PENMARCH
US GUILVINEC 3 - 0 Phalange Arvor
DC CARHAIX 5 - 3 US QUIMPERLE
Journée 10 le 06/12/1948
GSI PONTIVY 5 - 3 CONCARNEAU
US DOUARNENEZ 2 - 1 AS ROSPORDEN
Hermine Concarneau 1 - 2 US GUILVINEC
US QUIMPERLE 2 - 0 Phalange Arvor
PENMARCH 5 - 0 DC CARHAIX
VELOCE VANNES 1 - 3 Stella Maris
Journée 11 le 20/12/1948
CONCARNEAU 2 - 0 Hermine Concarneau
US GUILVINEC 0 - 5 US DOUARNENEZ
GSI PONTIVY 3 - 1 VELOCE VANNES
AS ROSPORDEN 2 - 1 Phalange Arvor
US QUIMPERLE 1 - 0 PENMARCH
Stella Maris 3 - 0 DC CARHAIX
Journée 12 le 03/01/1949
CONCARNEAU 2 - 0 AS ROSPORDEN
Stella Maris 3 - 3 US DOUARNENEZ
US GUILVINEC 0 - 1 PENMARCH
VELOCE VANNES 0 - 0 US QUIMPERLE
DC CARHAIX 3 - 3 Phalange Arvor
GSI PONTIVY 0 - 0 Hermine Concarneau
Journée 13 le 10/01/1949
US QUIMPERLE 1 - 0 CONCARNEAU
US GUILVINEC 1 - 3 VELOCE VANNES
US DOUARNENEZ 9 - 0 GSI PONTIVY
Hermine Concarneau 1 - 1 Stella Maris
Phalange Arvor 2 - 0 PENMARCH
AS ROSPORDEN 3 - 2 DC CARHAIX
Journée 14 le 17/01/1949
CONCARNEAU 0 - 2 Stella Maris
AS ROSPORDEN 3 - 5 GSI PONTIVY
Phalange Arvor 0 - 4 VELOCE VANNES
DC CARHAIX 3 - 1 Hermine Concarneau
US DOUARNENEZ 0 - 2 PENMARCH
US GUILVINEC 4 - 0 US QUIMPERLE
Journée 15 le 24/01/1949
CONCARNEAU 3 - 0 US GUILVINEC
GSI PONTIVY 4 - 2 Phalange Arvor
DC CARHAIX 5 - 1 US DOUARNENEZ
Stella Maris 2 - 2 US QUIMPERLE
PENMARCH 2 - 0 Hermine Concarneau
VELOCE VANNES 2 - 2 AS ROSPORDEN
Journée 16 le 07/02/1949
CONCARNEAU 4 - 1 DC CARHAIX
US QUIMPERLE 4 - 2 Hermine Concarneau
AS ROSPORDEN 1 - 2 US GUILVINEC
VELOCE VANNES 2 - 1 US DOUARNENEZ
PENMARCH 3 - 0 GSI PONTIVY
Stella Maris 6 - 0 Phalange Arvor
Journée 17 le 14/02/1949
PENMARCH 0 - 1 CONCARNEAU
Hermine Concarneau 3 - 1 VELOCE VANNES
US QUIMPERLE 3 - 1 AS ROSPORDEN
Stella Maris 3 - 1 US GUILVINEC
DC CARHAIX 2 - 4 GSI PONTIVY
Phalange Arvor 4 - 2 US DOUARNENEZ
Journée 18 le 21/02/1949
Phalange Arvor 3 - 5 CONCARNEAU
US DOUARNENEZ 1 - 3 US QUIMPERLE
PENMARCH 1 - 2 Stella Maris
US GUILVINEC 2 - 3 GSI PONTIVY
Hermine Concarneau 2 - 2 AS ROSPORDEN
DC CARHAIX 1 - 1 VELOCE VANNES
Journée 19 le 07/03/1949
US DOUARNENEZ 1 - 1 CONCARNEAU
US GUILVINEC 2 - 3 DC CARHAIX
GSI PONTIVY 3 - 0 US QUIMPERLE
VELOCE VANNES 2 - 1 PENMARCH
Hermine Concarneau 1 - 0 Phalange Arvor
AS ROSPORDEN 2 - 0 Stella Maris
Journée 20 le 14/03/1949
VELOCE VANNES 1 - 1 CONCARNEAU
Hermine Concarneau 1 - 2 US DOUARNENEZ
Stella Maris 3 - 4 GSI PONTIVY
PENMARCH 1 - 1 AS ROSPORDEN
Phalange Arvor 5 - 1 US GUILVINEC
US QUIMPERLE 6 - 2 DC CARHAIX
Journée 21 le 21/03/1949
CONCARNEAU 1 - 3 GSI PONTIVY
AS ROSPORDEN 4 - 1 US DOUARNENEZ
US GUILVINEC 3 - 1 Hermine Concarneau
Phalange Arvor 3 - 1 US QUIMPERLE
DC CARHAIX 1 - 3 PENMARCH
Stella Maris 1 - 0 VELOCE VANNES
Journée 22 le 27/03/1949
Hermine Concarneau 4 - 3 CONCARNEAU
US DOUARNENEZ 4 - 1 US GUILVINEC
VELOCE VANNES 1 - 2 GSI PONTIVY
Phalange Arvor 2 - 1 AS ROSPORDEN
PENMARCH 1 - 0 US QUIMPERLE
DC CARHAIX 2 - 3 Stella Maris