Journée 1 le 06/10/1935
CONCARNEAU 0 - 1 Stade Leonard
ES Kreisker 0 - 1 Armoricaine
Stade LESNEVEN 3 - 1 USO Brest Relecq
US GUILVINEC 0 - 1 US QUIMPERLE
Journée 2 le 20/10/1935
USO Brest Relecq 2 - 0 ES Kreisker
US QUIMPERLE 1 - 1 CONCARNEAU
US GUILVINEC 0 - 5 Stade Leonard
Armoricaine 2 - 3 Stade LESNEVEN
Journée 3 le 10/11/1935
ES Kreisker 1 - 1 US QUIMPERLE
CONCARNEAU 4 - 1 Armoricaine
Stade LESNEVEN 0 - 2 Stade Leonard
US GUILVINEC 1 - 1 USO Brest Relecq
Journée 4 le 08/12/1935
USO Brest Relecq 5 - 0 CONCARNEAU
US QUIMPERLE 1 - 1 Stade LESNEVEN
Stade Leonard 5 - 0 ES Kreisker
Armoricaine 1 - 2 US GUILVINEC
Journée 5 le 22/12/1935
US GUILVINEC 3 - 3 CONCARNEAU
US QUIMPERLE 4 - 2 Armoricaine
Stade Leonard 5 - 1 USO Brest Relecq
Stade LESNEVEN 3 - 2 ES Kreisker
Journée 6 le 29/12/1935
CONCARNEAU 2 - 1 Stade LESNEVEN
Armoricaine 6 - 0 Stade Leonard
USO Brest Relecq 5 - 2 US QUIMPERLE
ES Kreisker 3 - 0 US GUILVINEC
Journée 7 le 12/01/1936
CONCARNEAU 2 - 2 ES Kreisker
USO Brest Relecq 2 - 3 Armoricaine
Stade LESNEVEN 7 - 2 US GUILVINEC
Stade Leonard 4 - 1 US QUIMPERLE
Journée 8 le 26/01/1936
Stade Leonard 7 - 0 CONCARNEAU
Armoricaine 0 - 1 ES Kreisker
USO Brest Relecq 5 - 1 Stade LESNEVEN
US QUIMPERLE 2 - 2 US GUILVINEC
Journée 9 le 02/02/1936
ES Kreisker 3 - 2 USO Brest Relecq
CONCARNEAU 2 - 1 US QUIMPERLE
Stade Leonard 1 - 2 US GUILVINEC
Stade LESNEVEN 1 - 3 Armoricaine
Journée 10 le 16/02/1936
CONCARNEAU 4 - 1 US GUILVINEC
Armoricaine 3 - 1 US QUIMPERLE
USO Brest Relecq 2 - 3 Stade Leonard
ES Kreisker 3 - 1 Stade LESNEVEN
Journée 11 le 23/02/1936
US QUIMPERLE 3 - 2 ES Kreisker
Armoricaine 4 - 0 CONCARNEAU
Stade Leonard 3 - 1 Stade LESNEVEN
USO Brest Relecq 8 - 1 US GUILVINEC
Journée 12 le 01/03/1936
CONCARNEAU 6 - 1 USO Brest Relecq
Stade LESNEVEN 3 - 2 US QUIMPERLE
ES Kreisker 1 - 4 Stade Leonard
US GUILVINEC 0 - 8 Armoricaine
Journée 13 le 15/03/1936
Stade LESNEVEN 4 - 2 CONCARNEAU
Stade Leonard 4 - 4 Armoricaine
US QUIMPERLE 2 - 2 USO Brest Relecq
US GUILVINEC 0 - 1 ES Kreisker
Journée 14 le 22/03/1936
ES Kreisker 3 - 1 CONCARNEAU
Armoricaine 3 - 0 USO Brest Relecq
US GUILVINEC 2 - 2 Stade LESNEVEN
US QUIMPERLE 3 - 0 Stade Leonard