Journée 1 le 11/08/2001
NIORT B 4 - 2 CONCARNEAU
SAINT-MALO 3 - 1 AS VITRE
LORIENT B 1 - 0 ANGERS B
RENNES C 0 - 2 PLABENNEC
LES HERBIERS 1 - 0 SAINT-BRIEUC
LOCMINE 1 - 0 LAMBALLE
CARQUEFOU 1 - 1 CHOLET
LA ROCHE/YON B 2 - 0 POITIERS
Journée 2 le 18/08/2001
CONCARNEAU 0 - 1 AS VITRE
POITIERS 2 - 1 CARQUEFOU
LAMBALLE 3 - 0 LES HERBIERS
PLABENNEC 0 - 0 SAINT-MALO
CHOLET 1 - 2 LOCMINE
SAINT-BRIEUC 2 - 1 LORIENT B
ANGERS B 0 - 4 NIORT B
LA ROCHE/YON B 2 - 0 RENNES C
Journée 3 le 25/08/2001
SAINT-MALO 1 - 2 CONCARNEAU
LORIENT B 3 - 2 LAMBALLE
LES HERBIERS 2 - 1 CHOLET
CARQUEFOU 4 - 2 LA ROCHE/YON B
NIORT B 2 - 1 PLABENNEC
RENNES C 1 - 4 SAINT-BRIEUC
LOCMINE 2 - 1 POITIERS
AS VITRE 1 - 0 ANGERS B
Journée 4 le 08/09/2001
ANGERS B 2 - 3 CONCARNEAU
POITIERS 0 - 0 LES HERBIERS
CHOLET 3 - 2 LORIENT B
LAMBALLE 0 - 1 SAINT-MALO
SAINT-BRIEUC 1 - 1 NIORT B
PLABENNEC 2 - 0 AS VITRE
CARQUEFOU 2 - 1 RENNES C
LA ROCHE/YON B 2 - 1 LOCMINE
Journée 5 le 20/09/2001
CONCARNEAU 1 - 1 PLABENNEC
SAINT-MALO 2 - 2 ANGERS B
NIORT B 2 - 1 LAMBALLE
LORIENT B 0 - 1 POITIERS
RENNES C 1 - 1 CHOLET
LES HERBIERS 0 - 1 LA ROCHE/YON B
LOCMINE 0 - 0 CARQUEFOU
AS VITRE 0 - 2 SAINT-BRIEUC
Journée 6 le 06/10/2001
SAINT-BRIEUC 1 - 1 CONCARNEAU
POITIERS 1 - 5 RENNES C
CHOLET 2 - 1 SAINT-MALO
LAMBALLE 1 - 1 AS VITRE
PLABENNEC 1 - 1 ANGERS B
LOCMINE 2 - 1 NIORT B
CARQUEFOU 3 - 1 LES HERBIERS
LA ROCHE/YON B 1 - 1 LORIENT B
Journée 7 le 20/10/2001
CONCARNEAU 2 - 2 CARQUEFOU
SAINT-MALO 0 - 2 POITIERS
NIORT B 2 - 2 CHOLET
LORIENT B 2 - 0 PLABENNEC
RENNES C 0 - 3 LAMBALLE
LES HERBIERS 3 - 2 LOCMINE
ANGERS B 2 - 1 SAINT-BRIEUC
AS VITRE 0 - 1 LA ROCHE/YON B
Journée 8 le 27/10/2001
CHOLET 1 - 1 CONCARNEAU
POITIERS 3 - 3 AS VITRE
LAMBALLE 1 - 0 ANGERS B
SAINT-BRIEUC 1 - 3 PLABENNEC
LES HERBIERS 0 - 4 NIORT B
LOCMINE 2 - 3 RENNES C
CARQUEFOU 1 - 2 LORIENT B
LA ROCHE/YON B 1 - 2 SAINT-MALO
Journée 9 le 10/11/2001
CONCARNEAU 1 - 0 POITIERS
SAINT-MALO 1 - 4 SAINT-BRIEUC
NIORT B 1 - 0 CARQUEFOU
LORIENT B 1 - 0 LOCMINE
RENNES C 4 - 2 LES HERBIERS
PLABENNEC 1 - 2 LAMBALLE
ANGERS B 1 - 1 LA ROCHE/YON B
AS VITRE 2 - 1 CHOLET
Journée 10 le 17/11/2001
LA ROCHE/YON B 1 - 1 CONCARNEAU
POITIERS 4 - 3 ANGERS B
CHOLET 0 - 1 PLABENNEC
LAMBALLE 2 - 0 SAINT-BRIEUC
RENNES C 1 - 1 NIORT B
LES HERBIERS 0 - 2 LORIENT B
LOCMINE 1 - 2 SAINT-MALO
CARQUEFOU 0 - 1 AS VITRE
Journée 11 le 01/12/2001
CONCARNEAU 3 - 1 LAMBALLE
SAINT-MALO 2 - 2 CARQUEFOU
LORIENT B 0 - 0 RENNES C
PLABENNEC 2 - 0 LES HERBIERS
NIORT B 4 - 2 POITIERS
SAINT-BRIEUC 1 - 1 LA ROCHE/YON B
ANGERS B 2 - 1 CHOLET
AS VITRE 5 - 1 LOCMINE
Journée 12 le 08/12/2001
LOCMINE 5 - 0 CONCARNEAU
POITIERS 1 - 0 SAINT-BRIEUC
CHOLET 1 - 3 LAMBALLE
LORIENT B 6 - 0 NIORT B
RENNES C 0 - 1 SAINT-MALO
LES HERBIERS 2 - 1 AS VITRE
CARQUEFOU 1 - 0 ANGERS B
LA ROCHE/YON B 0 - 1 PLABENNEC
Journée 13 le 22/12/2001
CONCARNEAU 2 - 0 LES HERBIERS
SAINT-MALO 1 - 1 LORIENT B
NIORT B 0 - 0 LA ROCHE/YON B
LAMBALLE 1 - 1 POITIERS
SAINT-BRIEUC 3 - 1 CHOLET
PLABENNEC 4 - 0 CARQUEFOU
ANGERS B 2 - 0 LOCMINE
AS VITRE 1 - 0 RENNES C
Journée 14 le 12/01/2002
RENNES C 3 - 4 CONCARNEAU
POITIERS 3 - 2 CHOLET
NIORT B 2 - 1 SAINT-MALO
LORIENT B 0 - 2 AS VITRE
LES HERBIERS 6 - 3 ANGERS B
LOCMINE 2 - 1 PLABENNEC
CARQUEFOU 0 - 2 SAINT-BRIEUC
LA ROCHE/YON B 2 - 2 LAMBALLE
Journée 15 le 19/01/2002
CONCARNEAU 1 - 1 LORIENT B
SAINT-MALO 4 - 1 LES HERBIERS
CHOLET 1 - 1 LA ROCHE/YON B
LAMBALLE 2 - 0 CARQUEFOU
SAINT-BRIEUC 1 - 0 LOCMINE
PLABENNEC 1 - 1 POITIERS
ANGERS B 5 - 0 RENNES C
AS VITRE 3 - 0 NIORT B
Journée 16 le 26/01/2002
AS VITRE 0 - 1 CONCARNEAU
CARQUEFOU 2 - 1 POITIERS
LES HERBIERS 1 - 1 LAMBALLE
SAINT-MALO 1 - 2 PLABENNEC
LOCMINE 2 - 0 CHOLET
LORIENT B 0 - 1 SAINT-BRIEUC
NIORT B 1 - 1 ANGERS B
RENNES C 1 - 0 LA ROCHE/YON B
Journée 17 le 02/02/2002
CONCARNEAU 2 - 0 SAINT-MALO
LAMBALLE 1 - 2 LORIENT B
CHOLET 4 - 1 LES HERBIERS
LA ROCHE/YON B 0 - 0 CARQUEFOU
PLABENNEC 1 - 4 NIORT B
SAINT-BRIEUC 0 - 0 RENNES C
POITIERS 0 - 0 LOCMINE
ANGERS B 2 - 2 AS VITRE
Journée 18 le 16/02/2002
CONCARNEAU 1 - 2 ANGERS B
LES HERBIERS 0 - 0 POITIERS
LORIENT B 1 - 0 CHOLET
SAINT-MALO 1 - 0 LAMBALLE
NIORT B 0 - 0 SAINT-BRIEUC
AS VITRE 2 - 1 PLABENNEC
RENNES C 0 - 1 CARQUEFOU
LOCMINE 0 - 0 LA ROCHE/YON B
Journée 19 le 23/02/2002
PLABENNEC 1 - 1 CONCARNEAU
ANGERS B 1 - 2 SAINT-MALO
LAMBALLE 2 - 1 NIORT B
POITIERS 0 - 1 LORIENT B
CHOLET 3 - 1 RENNES C
LA ROCHE/YON B 1 - 2 LES HERBIERS
CARQUEFOU 2 - 0 LOCMINE
SAINT-BRIEUC 0 - 0 AS VITRE
Journée 20 le 02/03/2002
CONCARNEAU 0 - 0 SAINT-BRIEUC
RENNES C 0 - 3 POITIERS
SAINT-MALO 1 - 4 CHOLET
AS VITRE 0 - 0 LAMBALLE
ANGERS B 3 - 1 PLABENNEC
NIORT B 3 - 0 LOCMINE
LES HERBIERS 3 - 0 CARQUEFOU
LORIENT B 0 - 0 LA ROCHE/YON B
Journée 21 le 16/03/2002
CARQUEFOU 1 - 0 CONCARNEAU
POITIERS 2 - 0 SAINT-MALO
CHOLET 1 - 1 NIORT B
PLABENNEC 1 - 1 LORIENT B
LAMBALLE 2 - 0 RENNES C
LOCMINE 2 - 3 LES HERBIERS
SAINT-BRIEUC 4 - 1 ANGERS B
LA ROCHE/YON B 0 - 3 AS VITRE
Journée 22 le 23/03/2002
CONCARNEAU 3 - 1 CHOLET
AS VITRE 1 - 0 POITIERS
ANGERS B 2 - 1 LAMBALLE
PLABENNEC 0 - 3 SAINT-BRIEUC
NIORT B 1 - 0 LES HERBIERS
RENNES C 0 - 1 LOCMINE
LORIENT B 3 - 0 CARQUEFOU
SAINT-MALO 1 - 0 LA ROCHE/YON B
Journée 23 le 06/04/2002
POITIERS 2 - 1 CONCARNEAU
SAINT-BRIEUC 2 - 2 SAINT-MALO
CARQUEFOU 1 - 1 NIORT B
LOCMINE 1 - 1 LORIENT B
LES HERBIERS 3 - 1 RENNES C
LAMBALLE 1 - 1 PLABENNEC
LA ROCHE/YON B 0 - 0 ANGERS B
CHOLET 2 - 1 AS VITRE
Journée 24 le 13/04/2002
CONCARNEAU 0 - 0 LA ROCHE/YON B
ANGERS B 1 - 1 POITIERS
PLABENNEC 1 - 1 CHOLET
SAINT-BRIEUC 0 - 2 LAMBALLE
NIORT B 3 - 1 RENNES C
LORIENT B 1 - 2 LES HERBIERS
SAINT-MALO 3 - 0 LOCMINE
AS VITRE 5 - 0 CARQUEFOU
Journée 25 le 20/04/2002
LAMBALLE 2 - 2 CONCARNEAU
CARQUEFOU 0 - 1 SAINT-MALO
RENNES C 2 - 4 LORIENT B
LES HERBIERS 1 - 2 PLABENNEC
POITIERS 1 - 1 NIORT B
LA ROCHE/YON B 1 - 0 SAINT-BRIEUC
CHOLET 0 - 1 ANGERS B
LOCMINE 1 - 0 AS VITRE
Journée 26 le 27/04/2002
CONCARNEAU 1 - 1 LOCMINE
SAINT-BRIEUC 4 - 0 POITIERS
LAMBALLE 1 - 1 CHOLET
NIORT B 1 - 2 LORIENT B
SAINT-MALO 0 - 2 RENNES C
AS VITRE 2 - 1 LES HERBIERS
ANGERS B 2 - 1 CARQUEFOU
PLABENNEC 0 - 0 LA ROCHE/YON B
Journée 27 le 04/05/2002
LES HERBIERS 2 - 2 CONCARNEAU
LORIENT B 2 - 1 SAINT-MALO
LA ROCHE/YON B 1 - 1 NIORT B
POITIERS 2 - 1 LAMBALLE
CHOLET 2 - 0 SAINT-BRIEUC
CARQUEFOU 1 - 1 PLABENNEC
LOCMINE 1 - 1 ANGERS B
RENNES C 1 - 2 AS VITRE
Journée 28 le 08/05/2002
CONCARNEAU 2 - 0 RENNES C
CHOLET 1 - 2 POITIERS
SAINT-MALO 1 - 6 NIORT B
AS VITRE 2 - 2 LORIENT B
ANGERS B 1 - 1 LES HERBIERS
PLABENNEC 0 - 3 LOCMINE
SAINT-BRIEUC 5 - 0 CARQUEFOU
LAMBALLE 1 - 0 LA ROCHE/YON B
Journée 29 le 18/05/2002
LORIENT B 1 - 0 CONCARNEAU
LES HERBIERS 4 - 3 SAINT-MALO
LA ROCHE/YON B 3 - 1 CHOLET
CARQUEFOU 3 - 2 LAMBALLE
LOCMINE 3 - 0 SAINT-BRIEUC
POITIERS 1 - 3 PLABENNEC
RENNES C 3 - 0 ANGERS B
NIORT B 0 - 0 AS VITRE
Journée 30 le 25/05/2002
CONCARNEAU 0 - 2 NIORT B
AS VITRE 1 - 4 SAINT-MALO
ANGERS B 1 - 1 LORIENT B
PLABENNEC 4 - 0 RENNES C
SAINT-BRIEUC 2 - 1 LES HERBIERS
LAMBALLE 3 - 0 LOCMINE
CHOLET 1 - 5 CARQUEFOU
POITIERS 0 - 1 LA ROCHE/YON B