Journée 1 le 26/09/1937
US GUILVINEC 3 - 1 US QUIMPERLE
CEP LORIENT 5 - 0 Phalange Arvor
Hermine Concarneau 1 - 0 USO Brest Relecq
Stella Maris 3 - 4 Armoricaine
Stade LESNEVEN 0 - 2 CONCARNEAU
Journée 2 le 10/10/1937
Armoricaine 2 - 1 CONCARNEAU
Stella Maris 2 - 2 Stade LESNEVEN
USO Brest Relecq 5 - 2 Phalange Arvor
Hermine Concarneau 2 - 1 US QUIMPERLE
CEP LORIENT 1 - 1 US GUILVINEC
Journée 3 le 07/10/1937
CONCARNEAU 1 - 1 US GUILVINEC
Stade LESNEVEN 3 - 1 Hermine Concarneau
US QUIMPERLE 1 - 1 Armoricaine
Phalange Arvor 3 - 4 Stella Maris
CEP LORIENT 4 - 0 USO Brest Relecq
Journée 4 le 21/10/1937
USO Brest Relecq 2 - 1 CONCARNEAU
Armoricaine 8 - 2 Stade LESNEVEN
Phalange Arvor 9 - 3 US GUILVINEC
US QUIMPERLE 2 - 1 Stella Maris
Hermine Concarneau 4 - 1 CEP LORIENT
Journée 5 le 05/12/1937
US QUIMPERLE 4 - 3 CONCARNEAU
Stade LESNEVEN 6 - 2 US GUILVINEC
Armoricaine 2 - 1 CEP LORIENT
Hermine Concarneau 0 - 4 Phalange Arvor
Stella Maris 3 - 2 USO Brest Relecq
Journée 6 le 12/12/1937
CEP LORIENT 3 - 1 Stade LESNEVEN
Hermine Concarneau 2 - 4 CONCARNEAU
US QUIMPERLE 4 - 2 USO Brest Relecq
Phalange Arvor 1 - 1 Armoricaine
US GUILVINEC 1 - 2 Stella Maris
Journée 7 le 19/12/1937
CONCARNEAU 2 - 3 Phalange Arvor
Stade LESNEVEN 2 - 2 US QUIMPERLE
Armoricaine 3 - 3 Hermine Concarneau
Stella Maris 3 - 2 CEP LORIENT
USO Brest Relecq 5 - 1 US GUILVINEC
Journée 8 le 02/01/1938
CONCARNEAU 2 - 1 CEP LORIENT
Stade LESNEVEN 3 - 3 USO Brest Relecq
US GUILVINEC 0 - 3 Armoricaine
US QUIMPERLE 1 - 4 Phalange Arvor
Stella Maris 0 - 3 Hermine Concarneau
Journée 9 le 09/01/1938
CONCARNEAU 2 - 1 Stella Maris
USO Brest Relecq 4 - 1 Armoricaine
Phalange Arvor 4 - 2 Stade LESNEVEN
US GUILVINEC 1 - 5 Hermine Concarneau
CEP LORIENT 6 - 0 US QUIMPERLE
Journée 10 le 16/01/1938
CONCARNEAU 1 - 0 Armoricaine
Stade LESNEVEN 2 - 6 Stella Maris
Phalange Arvor 2 - 1 USO Brest Relecq
US QUIMPERLE 0 - 8 Hermine Concarneau
US GUILVINEC 0 - 8 CEP LORIENT
Journée 11 le 30/01/1938
CONCARNEAU 3 - 1 USO Brest Relecq
Stade LESNEVEN 1 - 1 Armoricaine
US GUILVINEC 1 - 1 Phalange Arvor
Stella Maris 1 - 0 US QUIMPERLE
CEP LORIENT 1 - 0 Hermine Concarneau
Journée 12 le 06/02/1938
US GUILVINEC 2 - 0 CONCARNEAU
Hermine Concarneau 8 - 1 Stade LESNEVEN
Armoricaine 4 - 1 US QUIMPERLE
Stella Maris 3 - 0 Phalange Arvor
USO Brest Relecq 3 - 1 CEP LORIENT
Journée 13 le 13/02/1938
CEP LORIENT 1 - 0 CONCARNEAU
USO Brest Relecq 2 - 1 Stade LESNEVEN
Armoricaine 2 - 3 US GUILVINEC
Phalange Arvor 2 - 1 US QUIMPERLE
Hermine Concarneau 0 - 2 Stella Maris
Journée 14 le 20/02/1938
Stella Maris 1 - 2 CONCARNEAU
Armoricaine 0 - 3 USO Brest Relecq
Stade LESNEVEN 0 - 3 Phalange Arvor
Hermine Concarneau 1 - 3 US GUILVINEC
US QUIMPERLE 3 - 6 CEP LORIENT
Journée 15 le 27/02/1938
Phalange Arvor 2 - 4 CEP LORIENT
USO Brest Relecq 3 - 1 Hermine Concarneau
US QUIMPERLE 5 - 2 US GUILVINEC
Armoricaine 5 - 2 Stella Maris
CONCARNEAU 4 - 2 Stade LESNEVEN
Journée 16 le 06/03/1938
CONCARNEAU 4 - 0 US QUIMPERLE
US GUILVINEC 1 - 0 Stade LESNEVEN
CEP LORIENT 4 - 0 Armoricaine
Phalange Arvor 4 - 5 Hermine Concarneau
USO Brest Relecq 4 - 1 Stella Maris
Journée 17 le 13/03/1938
CONCARNEAU 1 - 1 Hermine Concarneau
USO Brest Relecq 2 - 2 US QUIMPERLE
Armoricaine 3 - 1 Phalange Arvor
Stella Maris 2 - 1 US GUILVINEC
Stade LESNEVEN 3 - 1 CEP LORIENT
Journée 18 le 20/03/1938
US QUIMPERLE 4 - 0 Stade LESNEVEN
Hermine Concarneau 2 - 1 Armoricaine
CEP LORIENT 2 - 0 Stella Maris
US GUILVINEC 1 - 0 USO Brest Relecq
Phalange Arvor 2 - 1 CONCARNEAU