Journée 1 le 09/10/1938
LORIENT Sport 3 - 1 PONT-L ABBE
Phalange Arvor 3 - 2 US QUIMPERLE
PONTIVY Stade 1 - 0 Hermine Concarneau
PENMARCH - Stella Maris
CONCARNEAU 3 - 1 US GUILVINEC
Journée 2 le 16/10/1938
Stella Maris 2 - 1 US GUILVINEC
PENMARCH 6 - 3 CONCARNEAU
PONTIVY Stade 2 - 2 Phalange Arvor
Hermine Concarneau 3 - 1 LORIENT Sport
PONT-L ABBE 1 - 3 US QUIMPERLE
Journée 3 le 30/10/1938
US GUILVINEC 1 - 0 PONT-L ABBE
US QUIMPERLE 7 - 2 PENMARCH
Phalange Arvor 0 - 1 Hermine Concarneau
CONCARNEAU 1 - 2 LORIENT Sport
PONTIVY Stade 1 - 2 Stella Maris
Journée 4 le 06/11/1938
US QUIMPERLE 6 - 0 US GUILVINEC
PENMARCH 1 - 1 Phalange Arvor
Hermine Concarneau 3 - 0 CONCARNEAU
PONTIVY Stade 1 - 0 LORIENT Sport
PONT-L ABBE 2 - 3 Stella Maris
Journée 5 le 20/11/1938
PENMARCH 1 - 0 US GUILVINEC
Phalange Arvor 7 - 3 PONT-L ABBE
US QUIMPERLE 3 - 0 Hermine Concarneau
CONCARNEAU 5 - 2 PONTIVY Stade
LORIENT Sport 0 - 3 Stella Maris
Journée 6 le 11/12/1938
US GUILVINEC 2 - 1 Hermine Concarneau
LORIENT Sport 1 - 0 PENMARCH
CONCARNEAU 2 - 1 PONT-L ABBE
Stella Maris 2 - 0 Phalange Arvor
US QUIMPERLE 4 - 1 PONTIVY Stade
Journée 7 le 23/11/1938
Stella Maris 7 - 2 US QUIMPERLE
US GUILVINEC - LORIENT Sport
PENMARCH - Hermine Concarneau
CONCARNEAU 0 - 2 Phalange Arvor
PONT-L ABBE 2 - 3 PONTIVY Stade
Journée 8 le 08/01/1939
PONTIVY Stade 2 - 1 US GUILVINEC
PONT-L ABBE 1 - 1 PENMARCH
LORIENT Sport 1 - 1 Phalange Arvor
Hermine Concarneau 2 - 5 Stella Maris
US QUIMPERLE 6 - 1 CONCARNEAU
Journée 9 le 15/01/1939
PENMARCH 1 - 1 PONTIVY Stade
Phalange Arvor 1 - 0 US GUILVINEC
PONT-L ABBE 1 - 0 Hermine Concarneau
CONCARNEAU 3 - 3 Stella Maris
LORIENT Sport 3 - 1 US QUIMPERLE
Journée 10 le 22/01/1939
PONTIVY Stade 2 - 1 PENMARCH
US GUILVINEC 0 - 3 Phalange Arvor
Hermine Concarneau 14 - 2 PONT-L ABBE
Stella Maris 3 - 2 CONCARNEAU
US QUIMPERLE 1 - 1 LORIENT Sport
Journée 11 le 29/01/1939
US GUILVINEC 4 - 1 Stella Maris
CONCARNEAU 1 - 1 PENMARCH
Phalange Arvor 5 - 0 PONTIVY Stade
LORIENT Sport 4 - 1 Hermine Concarneau
US QUIMPERLE 5 - 1 PONT-L ABBE
Journée 12 le 05/02/1939
US GUILVINEC 3 - 1 PONTIVY Stade
PENMARCH 1 - 0 PONT-L ABBE
Phalange Arvor 2 - 2 LORIENT Sport
Stella Maris 2 - 2 Hermine Concarneau
CONCARNEAU 1 - 1 US QUIMPERLE
Journée 13 le 12/02/1939
US QUIMPERLE 3 - 1 Phalange Arvor
Hermine Concarneau 2 - 0 PONTIVY Stade
PONT-L ABBE 1 - 6 LORIENT Sport
Stella Maris 3 - 1 PENMARCH
US GUILVINEC 0 - 1 CONCARNEAU
Journée 14 le 19/02/1939
PONT-L ABBE 0 - 3 US GUILVINEC
PENMARCH - US QUIMPERLE
Hermine Concarneau 0 - 1 Phalange Arvor
LORIENT Sport 6 - 1 CONCARNEAU
Stella Maris 3 - 3 PONTIVY Stade
Journée 15 le 26/02/1939
Hermine Concarneau 1 - 0 US GUILVINEC
PENMARCH 0 - 1 LORIENT Sport
PONT-L ABBE 0 - 4 CONCARNEAU
Phalange Arvor 3 - 1 Stella Maris
PONTIVY Stade 1 - 0 US QUIMPERLE
Journée 16 le 12/03/1939
US GUILVINEC 0 - 1 US QUIMPERLE
Phalange Arvor 3 - 1 PENMARCH
CONCARNEAU 3 - 1 Hermine Concarneau
LORIENT Sport 2 - 0 PONTIVY Stade
Stella Maris 3 - 0 PONT-L ABBE
Journée 17 le 19/03/1939
US GUILVINEC 1 - 2 PENMARCH
PONT-L ABBE 0 - 6 Phalange Arvor
Hermine Concarneau 1 - 2 US QUIMPERLE
PONTIVY Stade 6 - 0 CONCARNEAU
Stella Maris 2 - 2 LORIENT Sport
Journée 18 le 02/04/1939
US QUIMPERLE 2 - 3 Stella Maris
LORIENT Sport 7 - 0 US GUILVINEC
Hermine Concarneau 7 - 0 PENMARCH
Phalange Arvor 8 - 1 CONCARNEAU
PONTIVY Stade 6 - 1 PONT-L ABBE