DESIGNED BY MIXWEBTEMPLATES

Palmarès

 

Palmarès

Logo

M/D

Saisons

Championnats

Niveau

Place

Coupe

Eliminé par

Entraîneurs

  2017-2018 NATIONAL 1 3       N. Cloarec
  2016-2017 NATIONAL 3  1/11 7T  LAVAL (L2)  N. Cloarec
Montée en CFA 2015-2016 CFA Groupe D 4 1/16 1/16 TROYES (L1) N. Cloarec
  2014-2015 CFA groupe D 4 4/16 1/4 EA Guingamp (L1) N.Cloarec
  2013-2014 CFA groupe D 4 7/16  1/16  EA Guingamp (L1)  N. Cloarec
  2012-2013 CFA groupe D 4 9/18 6T AS Vitré (CFA2)  N. Cloarec
  2011-2012 CFA groupe D 4 7/18 4T Pluvigner (DSE)  N. Cloarec
flecheverte_fondbleu 2010-2011 CFA2 groupe H 5 2/16 6T GSI Pontivy (CFA2) N. Cloarec
  2009-2010 CFA2 groupe H 5 3/16 8T Plabennec (Nat) N. Cloarec
 

2008-2009

CFA2 groupe H

5

5/16

1/32

Lyon (L1)

S. Le Dizet

 

2007-2008

CFA2 groupe H

5

11/16

4T

EA Scaër (DRH)

P. Laguillier

flecherouge_fondbleu

2006-2007

CFA groupe D

4

18/18

1/32

Vannec OC (Nat)

M. Jarnigon
P. Laguillier

Montée en CFA

2005-2006

CFA2 groupe H

5

2/16

7T

Plabennec (CFA2)

M. Jarnigon

 

2004-2005

CFA2 groupe G

5

9/16

3T

DC Carhaix (DSR)

A. Lengendre

Descente en CFA2

2003-2004

CFA groupe D

4

18/18

1/32

Angers (L2)

Z. Slijepcevic
Y. Le Roux

flecheverte_fondbleu

2002-2003

CFA2 groupe H

5

Champion

7T

Penmarc'h (DSR)

Z. Slijepcevic

 

2001-2002

CFA2 groupe H

5

7/16

7T

Saint-Malo (CFA2)

Z. Slijepcevic

 

2000-2001

CFA2 groupe G

5

12/16

1/32

Fontenay (CFA)

J. Brélivet
Y. Le Roux

Montée en CFA

1999-2000

Division Honneur

6

Champion

7T

Segré (CFA)

J. Brélivet
Y. Le Roux

 

1998-1999

Division Honneur

6

2/14

6T

Quimper (DH)

J. Brélivet
Y. Le Roux

 

1997-1998

Division Honneur

6

3/14

7T

Brest (Nat)

J. Brélivet
Y. Le Roux

 

1996-1997

Division Honneur

6

5/14

5T

Quimper (Nat1)

J-Y. Kerjean

Descente en CFA2

1995-1996

CNF3 groupe D

5

14/14

4T

FC Quimperlé (DSR)

B. Marin
D. Guillou

 

1994-1995

CNF3 groupe D

5

11/14

4T

Guilvinec (PH)

J.L. Léon

 

1993-1994

CNF3 groupe D

5

11/14

5T

Stella Maris (DH)

J.L. Léon

flecherouge_fondbleu

1992-1993

Division 4 groupe D

4

12/14

6T

FCVannes (Div 3)

P. Toulc'hoat 

Descente en CFA2

1991-1992

Division 3 Ouest

3

16/16

6T

Coray (DSR)

D. Guillou

 

1990-1991

Division 3 Ouest

3

15/16

8T

US Montagnarde (Div 3)

D. Guillou

 

1989-1990

Division 3 Ouest

3

12/16

5T

Stella Maris (DH)

D. Guillou

 

1988-1989

Division 3 Ouest

3

5/16

1/32

Quimper (Div 2)

D. Guillou

Montée en CFA

1987-1988

Division 4

4

2/14

7T

Lisieux (Div 3)

D. Guillou

 

1986-1987

Division 4

4

11/14

1/32

UCK Vannes (Div 4)

D. Guillou

Descente en CFA2

1985-1986

Division 3 Ouest

3

15/16

1/16

Limoges (Div 2)

D. Guillou

flecheverte_fondbleu

1984-1985

Division 4

4

2/14

7T

Plouhinec (DH)

D. Guillou

 

1983-1984

Division 4

4

12/14

7T

Cholet (Div 3)

M. Albaladejo

flecherouge_fondbleu

1982-1983

Division 3 Ouest

4

16/18

   

R. Le Lamer

Montée en CFA

1981-1982

Division 4

4 Champion 1/16

Brest (Div 1)

R. Le Lamer

 

1980-1981

Division 4

4

10/15    

R. Le Lamer

Descente en CFA2

1979-1980

Division 3 Ouest

3

14/16

6T

Quimper (Div 2)

D. Guillou

 

1978-1979

Division 3 Ouest

3

13/16    

D. Guillou

 

1977-1978

Division 3 Ouest

3

13/16

7T

Brest (Div 2)

D. Guillou

 

1976-1977

Division 3 Ouest

3

2/16

7T

Quimper (Div 2)

D. Guillou

 

1975-1976

Division 3 Ouest

3

5/16    

M. Leborgne

 

1974-1975

Division 3 Ouest

3

9/16    

M. Leborgne

 

1973-1974

Division 3 Ouest

3

10/16    

M. Leborgne

 

1972-1973

Division 3 Ouest

3

6/16    

M. Leborgne

 

1971-1972

Division 3 Ouest

3

5/15

1/32

Rouen (Div 2)

M. Leborgne

 

1970-1971

CFA Ouest

3

7/13

5T

Lorient (Div 2)

M. Leborgne

 

1969-1970

CFA Ouest

3

16/16     G. Vinsonneau 

flecheverte_fondbleu

1968-1969

Division Honneur

4

Champion     G. Vinsonneau 
 

1967-1968

Division Honneur

4

4/12     G. Vinsonneau 
 

1966-1967

Division Honneur

4

7/12

1/32

Bastia (Div 2)

J. Debelleix

 

1965-1966

Division Honneur

4

4/12

5T

Quimper (CFA)

J. Debelleix

 

1964-1965

Division Honneur

4

5/12    

J. Debelleix

Montée en CFA

1963-1964

Division Reg. Honneur

5

Champion

   

J. Debelleix

flecherouge_fondbleu

1962-1963

Division Honneur

4

12/14

6T

AS Brest (Div3)

 

Montée en CFA

1961-1962

Division Honneur Reg.

5

 

2T

PA Quimper (PH)

 
 

1960-1961

Division Honneur Reg.

5

  5T

AS Brest (CFA)

 

Descente en CFA2

1959-1960

DivisionHonneur

4

13/13

     

flecheverte_fondbleu

1958-1959

Division Honneur Reg.

5

Champion

     

Montée en CFA

1957-1958

Promotion Honneur

6

Champion

     
 

1956-1957

Promotion Honneur

6

4/12

2T

Alréenne Auray (DRH)

 
 

1955-1956

Promotion Honneur

6

5/12

3T

Stade Relecquois (DRH)

 
  1954-1955

Promotion Honneur

6

2/12

4T

Alréenne Auray (DRH)

 
  1953-1954

Promotion Honneur

6

6/11

4T

FC Lorient (DH)

 
  1952-1953

Promotion Honneur

6

6/11

2T

Stade Relecquois (DRH)

 
  1951-1952

Promotion Honneur

6

6/11

3T

FC Lorient

 
 

1950-1951

Promotion Honneur

6

9/12

1T

Stella Maris (DH)

 
 

1949-1950

Promotion Honneur

6

6/11

3T

EA Guingamp (DH)

 
 

1948-1949

Promotion Honneur

6

5/12

1T

FA Pont-l'Abbé

 
 

1947-1948

Promotion Honneur

6

10/12

1T

US Quimperlé

 
 

1946-1947

Promotion Honneur

5

/10

1T

Stade Pontivy (PH)

 
 

1945-1946

Promotion Honneur

5

/10

3T

Hermine Concarneau (PH)

 
 

1944-1945

           
 

1943-1944

           
  1942-1943            
 

1941-1942

           
 

1940-1941

           
 

1939-1940

           
 

1938-1939

Promotion

4

8/10      
 

1937-1938

Promotion

4

3/10      
 

1936-1937

Promotion

4

8/10

1T

CEP Lorient (Prom 1ère Div)

 
 

1935-1936

Promotion

4

5/8

1T

AS Rosporden (Prom 1ère Div)

 
 

1934-1935

Promotion

4

6/8 

1T

US Ouvrière Brest (Promotion)

 
 

1933-1934

L.O.F.A 1ière série

4

7/8

3T

AS Tours

 
 

1932-1933

L.O.F.A 1ière série

4

5/8

3T

Stade Morlaix (1ière série)

 
 

1931-1932

L.O.F.A 1ière série

2

2/8

3T

Stade Quimper (Division Honneur)

 
 

1930-1931

L.O.F.A 1ière série

2

4/7

2T

Stade Lesneven (1ère série)

 
  1929-1930 L.O.F.A 1ière série 2 4/7 4T AS Brest (Division Honneur)  
  1928-1929 L.O.F.A 1ière série 2 2/5 5T Drap. Fougères (Division Honneur)  
  1927-1928 L.O.F.A 1ière série 2

Champion

prélim. Stade Quimper (Division Honneur)  
  1926-1927 L.O.F.A 1ière Série 2   1T AS Brest (Division Honneur)  
  1925-1926 L.O.F.A 1ière Série 2 Champion non joué    
  1924-1925 L.O.F.A 1ière Série 2   non joué    
  1923-1924 L.O.F.A 1ière Série 2 3/5 non joué    
  1922-1923

L.O.F.A 1ière Série

2 3/3 non joué    
  1921-1922

L.O.F.A 1ière Série

2 3/3 non joué    
flecheverte_fondbleu 1920-1921

L.O.F.A 3ème série

4 Champion non joué